1. | 230404 | Ann-Elisabeth Fredsvik | D50 | Endre påmelding | |
2. | 230708 | Mari Engelhardt Pettersen | D17-34 | Endre påmelding | |
3. | 229972 | Torleif Bøhmer | BOS | H35-49 | Endre påmelding |
4. | 230406 | Jan Erik Heltne | Gymsupport AS | H35-49 | Endre påmelding |
5. | 230519 | Jon Einar Hovland | Team Jensen | H35-49 | Endre påmelding |
6. | 230691 | Stein Johnsen | Svelvik IF | H60 | Endre påmelding |
7. | 212632 | Nora Småge Hilsen | Konnerud IL | D17-34 | Endre påmelding |
8. | 193894 | Pål Tore Svendsen | Team Halaas | H35-49 | Endre påmelding |
9. | 230531 | Pål Morten Høylie | H60 | Endre påmelding | |
10. | 229917 | Ella Høylie | D17-34 | Endre påmelding | |
11. | 230688 | Martin Berg-Leirvåg | Norconsult BIL | H17-34 | Endre påmelding |
12. | 230379 | Kjersti Aamodt Stensland | Veidekke BIL | D17-34 | Endre påmelding |
13. | 230279 | Benjamin Hunstad | Konnerud IL | H16 | Endre påmelding |
14. | 230713 | Yury Lysak | Moscow Team | H17-34 | Endre påmelding |
15. | 230407 | Serhii Karpenko | Moscow Team | H17-34 | Endre påmelding |
16. | 230382 | Nikita Semenov | Moscow Team | H17-34 | Endre påmelding |
17. | 229916 | Bohdan Danyliuk | Moscow Team | H17-34 | Endre påmelding |
18. | 188995 | Håvard W. Pettersen | BOS | H50 | Endre påmelding |
19. | 230530 | Ilya Leyrikh | Moscow Team | H17-34 | Endre påmelding |
20. | 215004 | Stig Melling | Ringerike OL | H35-49 | Endre påmelding |
21. | 230813 | Gleb Levin | Moscow Team | H35-49 | Endre påmelding |
22. | 508142 | Martin Nøkleby Melling | Ringerike OL | H16 | Endre påmelding |
23. | 502377 | Ole Jørgen Bogen Arenth | BOS Elite | H17-34 | Endre påmelding |
24. | 207675 | Jan Morten Andersen | IF Sturla | H60 | Endre påmelding |
25. | 230435 | Kåre Rønn Richardsen | Godlia | H35-49 | Endre påmelding |
26. | 229803 | Tommy Brudal | Team Halaas | H35-49 | Endre påmelding |
27. | 230408 | Bjørn Wessel | BOS | H50 | Endre påmelding |
28. | 229911 | Nils Martin Langestrand | Sande Sportsklubb | H17-34 | Endre påmelding |
29. | 230522 | Thor Bjørnstad | BOS | H60 | Endre påmelding |
30. | 230385 | Haakon J Larssen | Svelvik SK | H17-34 | Endre påmelding |
31. | 188992 | Joar Gjerdahl | BOS Elite | H17-34 | Endre påmelding |
32. | 230702 | Simen Engedahl | Svelvik SK | H17-34 | Endre påmelding |
33. | 229858 | Øyvind Nilssen | IL Sandvin | H35-49 | Endre påmelding |
34. | 229915 | Anders Liang | Arsenal | H35-49 | Endre påmelding |
35. | 230816 | Luca Nilssen | IL Sandvin | H16 | Endre påmelding |
36. | 230278 | Christian Kiil Brun-Pedersen | Berger IL | H17-34 | Endre påmelding |
37. | 230269 | Harald Holm Nilssen | Drammen | H60 | Endre påmelding |
38. | 230715 | Svein Landaas | H60 | Endre påmelding | |
39. | 229801 | Martin Haug | Svelvik SK | H17-34 | Endre påmelding |
40. | 229799 | Thomas Tollefsen | H35-49 | Endre påmelding | |
41. | 195900 | Lasse Syvertsen | Team Lassen | H35-49 | Endre påmelding |
42. | 506735 | Rolf Christensen | BOS | H60 | Endre påmelding |
43. | 236336 | Eivind Andre Næss Solberg | BOS | H35-49 | Endre påmelding |
44. | 212335 | Mille Vasshaug Jægtvik | Konnerud IL | D16 | Endre påmelding |
45. | 229904 | Jan Cato Agard | Berger IL Ski | H35-49 | Endre påmelding |
46. | 230818 | Cecilie Næss-Solberg | Team CoolFunk | D35-49 | Endre påmelding |
47. | 230794 | Jens Westby | H60 | Endre påmelding | |
48. | 230698 | Lars Erik Bjørnstad Halvorsen | BOS | H35-49 | Endre påmelding |
49. | 510411 | Johan Kristian Undeland | BOS Elite | H17-34 | Endre påmelding |
50. | 205546 | Pål Espen Nordhaug | Far I Sentrum | H50 | Endre påmelding |
51. | 181855 | Tove Heimdal | Konnerud IL | D50 | Endre påmelding |
52. | 181578 | Nils Inge Brurberg | IF Sturla | H50 | Endre påmelding |
53. | 189096 | Trude Hansen | BOS | D35-49 | Endre påmelding |
54. | 222456 | Hans Marius Nelson | BOS | H35-49 | Endre påmelding |
55. | 204531 | Knut Pettersen | Øvere Svelvik vel | H60 | Endre påmelding |
56. | 184368 | Tom Harald Grepperud | Rambøll BIL | H60 | Endre påmelding |
57. | 503252 | Mathias Skourup Rognebakke | BOS Elite | H17-34 | Endre påmelding |
58. | 230783 | Edvin Heier | Skippertak Athletics | H17-34 | Endre påmelding |
59. | 229963 | Steinar Vigdal | H50 | Endre påmelding | |
60. | 230820 | Cecilie Schilling | D35-49 | Endre påmelding | |
61. | 202977 | Thea Land | Konnerud IL | D17-34 | Endre påmelding |
62. | 230496 | Tine Trømborg | Sande Sportsklubb | D35-49 | Endre påmelding |
63. | 168930 | Otto Galleberg | Sande Sportsklubb | H35-49 | Endre påmelding |
64. | 230516 | Kristin Jenssen Sola | D35-49 | Endre påmelding | |
65. | 211694 | Astrid Øversveen | OK Skøynar | D35-49 | Endre påmelding |
66. | 230430 | Lene Bjørneberg Ulstein | D35-49 | Endre påmelding | |
67. | 208636 | Roy Arne Hansen | Åskollen SK | H50 | Endre påmelding |
68. | 230376 | Stian Engstrøm | Andreasmann Løpeklubb | H35-49 | Endre påmelding |
69. | 229857 | Andreas Marøy | Andreasmann Løpeklubb | H35-49 | Endre påmelding |
70. | 230823 | Jens Stenberg Berg | Svelvik IF | H17-34 | Endre påmelding |
71. | 230415 | Ragnhild Stenberg Berg | D17-34 | Endre påmelding | |
72. | 178341 | Håkon Hafnor | Eltek BIL | H50 | Endre påmelding |
73. | 178384 | Ellen Slotte | Eltek BIL | D35-49 | Endre påmelding |
74. | 236324 | Hanne Cathrine Enger | Eltek BIL | D35-49 | Endre påmelding |
75. | 504528 | August Hellerud Sire | Konnerud IL | H16 | Endre påmelding |
76. | 504337 | Anniken Ranvik | Konnerud IL | D17-34 | Endre påmelding |
77. | 234818 | Bernt Hellerud | Konnerud IL | H35-49 | Endre påmelding |
78. | 230811 | Petter Guttormsen | Stavanger Triathlon Klubb | H35-49 | Endre påmelding |
79. | 229712 | Lars Borgen | Sande Sportsklubb | H35-49 | Endre påmelding |
80. | 229809 | Knut Arild Renstrøm | H50 | Endre påmelding | |
81. | 229903 | Johnny Årnes | Svelvik IF | H60 | Endre påmelding |
82. | 250483 | Barbro Kvåle Trømborg | Hadeland OL | D17-34 | Endre påmelding |
83. | 215007 | Synnøve Nybø | Konnerud IL | D35-49 | Endre påmelding |
84. | 206425 | Håvard Halvorsen | Konnerud IL | H50 | Endre påmelding |
85. | 209868 | Charles Halaas | Team Halaas | H35-49 | Endre påmelding |
86. | 230517 | Reidar Madsen | Glassverket IF | H35-49 | Endre påmelding |
87. | 228923 | Erik Brun-Pedersen | Berger IL | H50 | Endre påmelding |
88. | 229906 | Marie Grepperud | Crusaders ishockey | D17-34 | Endre påmelding |
89. | 230426 | Tormod Sola | Kniveåsen Rønners | H35-49 | Endre påmelding |
90. | 230391 | Anders Espeseth | Florø Turn og idrett | H35-49 | Endre påmelding |
91. | 230705 | Kjetil Høntorp | Greverud Golf | H35-49 | Endre påmelding |
92. | 230526 | Rune Nebell | Arsenal FC | H35-49 | Endre påmelding |
93. | 230801 | Aage K. Østern | Arsenal FC | H35-49 | Endre påmelding |
94. | 230819 | Magnus Larsen | Skippertak Athletics | H17-34 | Endre påmelding |
95. | 227500 | Knut Landstad | Team Halaas | H35-49 | Endre påmelding |
96. | 200413 | Knut Erik Østengen | Thales BIL | H60 | Endre påmelding |
97. | 195948 | Svein Olav Vik | Team Lassen | H50 | Endre påmelding |
98. | 508801 | Widar Trømborg | Sande Sportsklubb | H60 | Endre påmelding |
99. | 188994 | Egil Furua | BOS | H50 | Endre påmelding |
100. | 229807 | Erling Friedmann | H60 | Endre påmelding | |
101. | 509145 | Kirsten Gjermstad | Konnerud IL | D35-49 | Endre påmelding |
102. | 221162 | Hans Jørgen Krogstie | Konnerud IL | H50 | Endre påmelding |
103. | 230689 | Stian Sylling | Svelvik IF | H35-49 | Endre påmelding |
104. | 230808 | Martin Saue Winther | Berger IL | H17-34 | Endre påmelding |
105. | 230803 | Johan Galleberg | ABB BIL | H35-49 | Endre påmelding |
106. | 230814 | Isabelle Galleberg | D17-34 | Endre påmelding | |
107. | 87530 | Anne Guro Nøkleby | Ringerike OL | D35-49 | Endre påmelding |
108. | 230787 | Rune Sten Nilsen | Drammen CK | H35-49 | Endre påmelding |
109. | 228510 | Tiril Holen | Konnerud IL | D16 | Endre påmelding |
110. | 230390 | William Alexander Haug | Svelvik SK | H16 | Endre påmelding |
111. | 225242 | Britta Fismen | Fossum IF | D35-49 | Endre påmelding |
112. | 230711 | Inge Stian Johansen | Team Jensen | H50 | Endre påmelding |
113. | 508912 | Terje W. Pettersen | BOS | H35-49 | Endre påmelding |
114. | 229800 | Arne Steinbakk | Eltek BIL | H60 | Endre påmelding |
115. | 230418 | Sivert Ekroll | Berger IL Ski | H16 | Endre påmelding |
116. | 229910 | Margrethe Havre | Berger IL Ski | D50 | Endre påmelding |
117. | 230822 | David Ekroll | Berger IL Ski | H35-49 | Endre påmelding |
118. | 506837 | Hedda Spangberg | Konnerud IL | D16 | Endre påmelding |
119. | 230792 | Lene Ebbestad | Team Nonstop | D35-49 | Endre påmelding |
120. | 230809 | Nils Johan Dahl | Vasa-vdanket | H50 | Endre påmelding |
121. | 230785 | Emilie Berger | Team Nonstop | D17-34 | Endre påmelding |
122. | 230518 | Eirik Stærkeby Jelstad | Team Nonstop | H17-34 | Endre påmelding |
123. | 230712 | Erik Friedmann | Nesbygda IF | H35-49 | Endre påmelding |
124. | 230422 | Hilde Iversen | Sande Sportsklubb | D35-49 | Endre påmelding |
125. | 229970 | Jon Anders Iversen | Sande Sportsklubb | H35-49 | Endre påmelding |
126. | 230525 | Yngvar Berg | H60 | Endre påmelding | |
127. | 230788 | Inger Bonden | Sande Sportsklubb | D17-34 | Endre påmelding |
128. | 230433 | Gabriel Slinger | Svelvik SK | H17-34 | Endre påmelding |
129. | 230796 | Ole Kristian Haraldsrud | Svelvik IF Skigruppe | H35-49 | Endre påmelding |
130. | 230817 | Beate Berger | Team Nonstop | D50 | Endre påmelding |
131. | 220872 | Lars Baklid | Konnerud IL | H50 | Endre påmelding |
132. | 230685 | Even Myhre | Team Lassen | H17-34 | Endre påmelding |
133. | 230439 | Vigdis Krohn-Hansen | Team Jensen | D35-49 | Endre påmelding |
134. | 230325 | Petter Kongsli | H60 | Endre påmelding | |
135. | 230805 | Gunhild Eide | D50 | Endre påmelding | |
136. | 230417 | Nina Evanger | D35-49 | Endre påmelding | |
137. | 230431 | Reidar Sæther | Veidekke entreprenør | H50 | Endre påmelding |
138. | 230812 | Svein Grepperud | Team Jensen | H50 | Endre påmelding |
139. | 230782 | Karl Peder Nymoen | H50 | Endre påmelding | |
140. | 230807 | Liv Jebsen | Team Jensen | D35-49 | Endre påmelding |
141. | 230690 | Bjarne Dramdal Erichsen | Vasavdanket | H60 | Endre påmelding |
142. | 230797 | Unni Veie Vestgarden | D35-49 | Endre påmelding | |
143. | 201736 | Mikkel Berglund | Ringerike OL | H16 | Endre påmelding |
144. | 201737 | Adrian Buczek | Ringerike OL | H16 | Endre påmelding |
145. | 504705 | Lars Berglund | Ringerike OL | H35-49 | Endre påmelding |
146. | 230704 | Magnus Gravningen | Sande Sportsklubb | H17-34 | Endre påmelding |
147. | 230695 | Lars Petter Vollebæk | H35-49 | Endre påmelding | |
148. | 229913 | Thekiso Samuel Sobe | Svelvik IF | H17-34 | Endre påmelding |
149. | 230285 | Anders Johnsen | Svelvik IF | H17-34 | Endre påmelding |
150. | 230815 | Ole Johan Morken | H17-34 | Endre påmelding | |
151. | 230524 | Glenn Andre Strømsheim | Svelvik Treningssenter | H35-49 | Endre påmelding |
152. | 225046 | Jonatan Herman Lyseheden-Vogt | Konnerud IL | H16 | Endre påmelding |
153. | 505847 | Morten Vogt | Konnerud IL | H35-49 | Endre påmelding |
154. | 230424 | Gina Langestrand | Sande | D17-34 | Endre påmelding |
155. | 230499 | Tommy Borgen | H17-34 | Endre påmelding | |
156. | 224300 | Martine Gjermstad Pettersen | Konnerud IL | D16 | Endre påmelding |
157. | 206307 | Sven Myhre | Team Lassen | H50 | Endre påmelding |
158. | 168982 | John Galleberg | Sande Sportsklubb | H17-34 | Endre påmelding |
159. | 500558 | Annemarie Ranvik | Konnerud IL | D50 | Endre påmelding |
160. | 230429 | Eivind Kjennerud | Sande Sportsklubb | H17-34 | Endre påmelding |
161. | 221389 | Sindre R Holt | Hedrum O-lag | H17-34 | Endre påmelding |
162. | 150384 | Emma Grete Feyling Haare | Konnerud IL | D60 | Endre påmelding |
163. | 186999 | Hans Lyder Haare | Konnerud IL | H60 | Endre påmelding |
164. | 174869 | Anders Krona Haflan | OL Tønsberg og omegn | H17-34 | Endre påmelding |
165. | 61055 | Juha Viena | Ringerike OL | H50 | Endre påmelding |
166. | 209843 | Stig Instanes | IF Sturla | H35-49 | Endre påmelding |
167. | 230436 | Terje Kristoffersen | Söderberg & Partners | H50 | Endre påmelding |
168. | 229864 | Johan Fredrik Sandberg | Team Jensen | H35-49 | Endre påmelding |
169. | 189043 | Øystein Rognebakke | IF Sturla | H35-49 | Endre påmelding |
170. | 221340 | David Løver | Team Halaas | H35-49 | Endre påmelding |
171. | 230490 | Egil Andreassen | BOS | H50 | Endre påmelding |
172. | 230441 | Leo Skjellaug Gundersen | Geilo IL | H16 | Endre påmelding |
173. | 230686 | Eline Ekroll | Berger IL Ski | D16 | Endre påmelding |
174. | 230687 | Kjersti Engløk | Svelvik IF | D60 | Endre påmelding |
175. | 230440 | Tor Engløk | Svelvik IF | H60 | Endre påmelding |
176. | 229802 | Maj Helene Myhre | Team Lassen | D17-34 | Endre påmelding |
177. | 230425 | Juliet Gran Jacobsen | Team Lassen | D17-34 | Endre påmelding |
178. | 230501 | Sondre Vedal | Svelvik SK | H35-49 | Endre påmelding |
179. | 230378 | Steffen Vedal | BOS Elite | H17-34 | Endre påmelding |
180. | 230438 | Tormod Borgen | Svelvik Kajakklubb | H35-49 | Endre påmelding |
181. | 230527 | Tom Ivar Borgen | H50 | Endre påmelding | |
182. | 168559 | Håkon Sagberg | H35-49 | Endre påmelding | |
183. | 225174 | Torbjørn Blom Hagen | Team Halaas | H35-49 | Endre påmelding |
184. | 230706 | Inge Wergeland | Svelvik Skli og Skalle | H35-49 | Endre påmelding |
185. | 230442 | Katrine Vie Bråthen | Matfikseren | D35-49 | Endre påmelding |
186. | 224741 | Ola Gjermstad Pettersen | Konnerud IL | H16 | Endre påmelding |
187. | 230520 | Jan Sigurd Otterlei | H50 | Endre påmelding | |
188. | 230515 | Kristin Lier Jensen | D50 | Endre påmelding | |
189. | 230377 | Jan Trygve Jensen | Team Jensen | H60 | Endre påmelding |
190. | 230427 | Ole-Martin Foss | Svelvik IF | H17-34 | Endre påmelding |
191. | 230398 | Elisabeth Karoliussen | Nesbygda IF | D17-34 | Endre påmelding |
192. | 230428 | Lars Andreas Vik | Team Lassen | H17-34 | Endre påmelding |
193. | 229808 | Viktor Hellum | H17-34 | Endre påmelding | |
194. | 230503 | Kjersti Nelson Levina | D17-34 | Endre påmelding | |
195. | 231518 | Petter F. Johannessen | IF Sturla | H60 | Endre påmelding |
196. | 230381 | Espen Kristiansen | H17-34 | Endre påmelding | |
197. | 230386 | Frode Nebell | BOS | H35-49 | Endre påmelding |
198. | 203435 | Arne Bryhn | Røyken O-lag | H60 | Endre påmelding |
199. | 77362 | Trygve Bryhn | Røyken o-lag | H60 | Endre påmelding |
200. | 230414 | Knut Kristiansen | H60 | Endre påmelding | |
201. | 230701 | Christian Bøhmer | BOS | H35-49 | Endre påmelding |
202. | 229971 | Åsmund Støa | H50 | Endre påmelding | |
203. | 70 | Ann Margreth Renstrøm | D50 | Endre påmelding | |
204. | 79 | Brage Rødal | Konnerud IL | H17-34 | Endre påmelding |
205. | 17 | Kaja Kampenhaug | D17-34 | Endre påmelding | |
206. | 20 | Inge Wergeland | Svelvik SK | H50 | Endre påmelding |
207. | 317 | Johanne Berven Agard | Berger IL | D16 | Endre påmelding |
208. | 3673621 | Nora Småge Hilsen | Konnerud IL | D17-34 | Endre påmelding |
209. | 3768009 | Tiril Holen | Konnerud IL | D17-34 | Endre påmelding |
210. | 15 | Fridtjof Aaserud | Joggerne | H17-34 | Endre påmelding |
211. | 78 | Martin Frantzen | Joggerne | H17-34 | Endre påmelding |
212. | 77 | Nils Martin Langestrand | Joggerne | H35-49 | Endre påmelding |
213. | 69 | Arne Steinbakk | Eltek BIL | H60 | Endre påmelding |
214. | 45 | Per-Harald Hagerup | Berger IL | H35-49 | Endre påmelding |
215. | 347 | Margrethe Havre | Berger IL | D50 | Endre påmelding |
216. | 35 | Jonas Nelson | Honda Racing | H35-49 | Endre påmelding |
217. | 71 | Anders W. Pettersen | Honda Racing | H35-49 | Endre påmelding |
218. | 84 | Johan Fredriksen | Glassverket IF | H35-49 | Endre påmelding |
219. | 95 | Jonas Rusten Wang | Old Bulldogs hockey | H35-49 | Endre påmelding |
220. | 58 | Kjetil Sagen Høst | Kniveåstoppen Rønners | H35-49 | Endre påmelding |
221. | 85 | Ola Bragstad | Kniveåstoppen Rønners | H35-49 | Endre påmelding |
222. | 42 | Terje Kristoffersen | Söderberg & Partners | H50 | Endre påmelding |
223. | 3855517 | Svein Nygård | Norges Bank BIL | H50 | Endre påmelding |
224. | 24 | Egil Furua | BOS | H50 | Endre påmelding |
225. | 82 | Bjørn Wessel | BOS | H50 | Endre påmelding |
226. | 80 | Martin Lind Haug | Svelvik SK | H17-34 | Endre påmelding |
227. | 1363 | William Alexander Haug | Svelvik SK | H16 | Endre påmelding |
228. | 3818945 | Reidar Madsen | Glassverket IF | H35-49 | Endre påmelding |
229. | 18 | Fredrik Andre Haug | Svelvik SK | H17-34 | Endre påmelding |
230. | 11 | Ole Christian Haug | Svelvik SK | H16 | Endre påmelding |
231. | 49 | Steffen Vedal | Svelvik SK | H17-34 | Endre påmelding |
232. | 310 | Sondre Vedal | Svelvik SK | H35-49 | Endre påmelding |
233. | 304 | Gabriel Slinger | Svelvik SK | H17-34 | Endre påmelding |
234. | 344 | Martin Dammen | Leeds United | H35-49 | Endre påmelding |
235. | 100 | Lene Bjørneberg Ulstein | Kniveåsen Rønners | D35-49 | Endre påmelding |
236. | 39 | Kristin Jenssen Sola | Kniveåsen Rønners | D35-49 | Endre påmelding |
237. | 3981040 | Lars Baklid | Konnerud IL | H50 | Endre påmelding |
238. | 1361 | Thomas Larsen Sola | Kniveåsen Rønners | H35-49 | Endre påmelding |
239. | 66 | Kjetil Høntorp | H35-49 | Endre påmelding | |
240. | 1373 | Tor Engløk | Svelvik IF | H60 | Endre påmelding |
241. | 329 | Gunnar Luther | Berger IL Ski | H35-49 | Endre påmelding |
242. | 53 | Kjersti Engløk | Svelvik IF | D60 | Endre påmelding |
243. | 3770575 | Joar Gjerdahl | BOS Elite | H17-34 | Endre påmelding |
244. | 92 | Kjetil Vange | Kniveåstoppen Runners | H17-34 | Endre påmelding |
245. | 1358 | Tormod Sola | Kniveåsen Rønners | H35-49 | Endre påmelding |
246. | 98 | Magnus Mangseth Eriksen | Svelvik Rockets | H17-34 | Endre påmelding |
247. | 320 | Knut Arild Renstrøm | H50 | Endre påmelding | |
248. | 1351 | Vivian Moen | Lardal O-Lag | D35-49 | Endre påmelding |
249. | 44 | Mari Engelhardt Pettersen | D17-34 | Endre påmelding | |
250. | 318 | Martin Nymoen | Svelvik SK | H17-34 | Endre påmelding |
251. | 3813326 | Mats Breda | Sande Sportsklubb | H17-34 | Endre påmelding |
252. | 3 | Jan Morten Andersen | IF Sturla | H60 | Endre påmelding |
253. | 26 | Jarl Homme | IF Sturla | H35-49 | Endre påmelding |
254. | 4117834 | Stig Melling | Ringerike OL | H50 | Endre påmelding |
255. | 1376 | Tonje Årnes | D35-49 | Endre påmelding | |
256. | 341 | Magnus Larsen | H17-34 | Endre påmelding | |
257. | 25 | Ella Høylie | D17-34 | Endre påmelding | |
258. | 50 | Pål Høylie | H50 | Endre påmelding | |
259. | 67 | Cecilie Næss-Solberg | Team CoolFunk | D35-49 | Endre påmelding |
260. | 62 | Eivind-Andre Næss-Solberg | BOS | H35-49 | Endre påmelding |
261. | 93 | Lene Ebbestad | Berger IL | D35-49 | Endre påmelding |
262. | 7 | Even Myhre | H17-34 | Endre påmelding | |
263. | 303 | Stian Sylling | Svelvik SK | H35-49 | Endre påmelding |
264. | 339 | Anders Johnsen | Svelvik IF | H17-34 | Endre påmelding |
265. | 2 | Hans Marius Nelson | BOS | H35-49 | Endre påmelding |
266. | 13 | Inge Stian Johansen | Jensen Madrasser | H50 | Endre påmelding |
267. | 97 | Knut Erik Østengen | Thales BIL | H60 | Endre påmelding |
268. | 75 | Ole Kristian Haraldsrud | Svelvik IF Skigruppe | H35-49 | Endre påmelding |
269. | 3983368 | Terje W. Pettersen | BOS | H50 | Endre påmelding |
270. | 1356 | Thor Bjørnstad | BOS | H60 | Endre påmelding |
271. | 3984119 | Ola Gjermstad Pettersen | BOS | H16 | Endre påmelding |
272. | 3983491 | Martine Gjermstad Pettersen | BOS | D16 | Endre påmelding |
273. | 308 | Edvin Øvre Heier | H17-34 | Endre påmelding | |
274. | 6 | Jarle Mogensen | Berger IL | H35-49 | Endre påmelding |
275. | 41 | Stian Kristiansen | H35-49 | Endre påmelding | |
276. | 63 | Hans Lyder Haare | Konnerud IL | H60 | Endre påmelding |
277. | 328 | Emma Grete Feyling Haare | Konnerud IL | D60 | Endre påmelding |
278. | 326 | Sivert Ekroll | Berger IL | H16 | Endre påmelding |
279. | 315 | David Ekroll | Berger IL | H35-49 | Endre påmelding |
280. | 335 | Eline Ekroll | Berger IL | D16 | Endre påmelding |
281. | 331 | Rune Nebell | Arsenal FC | H35-49 | Endre påmelding |
282. | Per Arne Bredesen | H50 | Endre påmelding | ||
283. | 1359 | Tine Trømborg | Sande Sportsklubb | D35-49 | Endre påmelding |
284. | 1 | Knut Pettersen | BOS | H60 | Endre påmelding |
285. | 30 | Jan Trygve Jensen | Jensen Madrasser | H60 | Endre påmelding |
286. | 343 | Simen Lier Jensen | Jensen Madrasser | H17-34 | Endre påmelding |
287. | 87 | Carl Simen Bakken | H17-34 | Endre påmelding | |
288. | 96 | Maren Lier Jensen | D17-34 | Endre påmelding | |
289. | 51 | Kristin Lier Jensen | D60 | Endre påmelding | |
290. | 10 | Erling Friedmann | H60 | Endre påmelding | |
291. | 4112157 | Tom Gretteberg | Botne SK | H50 | Endre påmelding |
292. | 81 | Lasse Syvertsen | Team Lassen | H35-49 | Endre påmelding |
293. | 57 | Jens Stenberg Berg | Svelvik IF | H17-34 | Endre påmelding |
294. | 350 | Sverre Magnus Holen | Structure Wines | H35-49 | Endre påmelding |
295. | 27 | Anton Bø | Nesbygda IF | H50 | Endre påmelding |
296. | 306 | Daniel Hjelseth Høyer | Konnerud IL | H17-34 | Endre påmelding |
297. | 1355 | Trygve Ygre Fjeld | Nesbygda IF | H35-49 | Endre påmelding |
298. | 54 | Merethe Holen | Structure Wines | D35-49 | Endre påmelding |
299. | * | Ole Jørgen Sagafos | Røa IL | H17-34 | Endre påmelding |
300. | 1375 | Tom Harald Grepperud | Rambøll BIL | H60 | Endre påmelding |
301. | * | Svein Grepperud | Team Jensen | H50 | Endre påmelding |
302. | 52 | Ragnar Skaug | Forsvarsmateriell | H50 | Endre påmelding |
303. | 12 | Lars Petter Stormo | H35-49 | Endre påmelding | |
304. | 14 | Jesper Wergeland | Svelvik SK | H17-34 | Endre påmelding |
305. | 4095543 | Tove Heimdal | Konnerud IL | D50 | Endre påmelding |
306. | 348 | Siri Sando | Team Pippi | D35-49 | Endre påmelding |
307. | 40 | Luca Nilssen | IL Sandvin | H16 | Endre påmelding |
308. | 1362 | Øyvind Vibe-Rheymer Nilssen | IL Sandvin | H35-49 | Endre påmelding |
309. | 313 | Pål Espen Nordhaug | Konnerud IL | H50 | Endre påmelding |
310. | 4133476 | Håvard Halvorsen | Konnerud IL | H50 | Endre påmelding |
311. | 4125779 | Synnøve Nybø | Konnerud IL | D35-49 | Endre påmelding |
312. | 342 | Sven Myhre | Team Lassen | H50 | Endre påmelding |
313. | 333 | Charles Halaas | Team Halaas | H35-49 | Endre påmelding |
314. | 21 | Maj Helene Myhre | Team Lassen | D17-34 | Endre påmelding |
315. | 8 | Frode Nebell | BOS | H35-49 | Endre påmelding |
316. | 330 | Svein Olav Vik | Team Lassen | H50 | Endre påmelding |
317. | 36 | Gjermund Galleberg | H35-49 | Endre påmelding | |
318. | 336 | Renate Galleberg | D35-49 | Endre påmelding | |
319. | 345 | Erik Brun-Pedersen | Berger IL | H50 | Endre påmelding |
320. | 76 | Otto Galleberg | Sande Sportsklubb | H50 | Endre påmelding |
321. | 16 | Håkon Galleberg | Sande Sportsklubb | H16 | Endre påmelding |
322. | 337 | Aage Kristoffer Østern | Arsenal FC | H35-49 | Endre påmelding |
323. | 5 | Pål Tore Svendsen | Team Halaas | H35-49 | Endre påmelding |
324. | 307 | Nichlas Øveraasen | SoonCK | H16 | Endre påmelding |
325. | 31 | Johan Kristian Undeland | BOS Elite | H17-34 | Endre påmelding |
326. | 3981461 | Ole Jørgen Bogen Arenth | NTNUI Orientering | H17-34 | Endre påmelding |
327. | 3832847 | Mathias Skourup Rognebakke | BOS Elite | H17-34 | Endre påmelding |
328. | 4104154 | Torbjørn Blom Hagen | Team Halaas | H35-49 | Endre påmelding |
329. | 3410735 | Vebjørn Blom-Hagen | Team Halaas | H17-34 | Endre påmelding |
330. | 3830825 | Magnus Skourup Rognebakke | IF Sturla | H16 | Endre påmelding |
331. | 1353 | Thomas Tollefsen | Hakkadalen | H35-49 | Endre påmelding |
332. | 88 | Ole Bjørn Mather | H35-49 | Endre påmelding | |
333. | 48 | Petter Justad | Lier Skiløberforening | H17-34 | Endre påmelding |
334. | 83 | Silje Maurtveten | D35-49 | Endre påmelding | |
335. | 332 | Cristobal Molina | Nortek Gasellene | H35-49 | Endre påmelding |
336. | 3999125 | Jonatan Herman Lyseheden-Vogt | Konnerud IL | H16 | Endre påmelding |
337. | 3947934 | Britta Fismen | Gassecure BIL | D35-49 | Endre påmelding |
338. | 89 | Carolin Sandström | D35-49 | Endre påmelding | |
339. | 4097119 | Øystein Rognebakke | IF Sturla | H35-49 | Endre påmelding |
340. | 322 | Espen Hoff | Konnerud IL | H50 | Endre påmelding |
341. | 3885522 | Lars Borgen | Sande Sportsklubb | H35-49 | Endre påmelding |
342. | 1357 | Thor Christian Hobæk | Gassecure BIL | H17-34 | Endre påmelding |
343. | 4055687 | Ine Instanes | IF Sturla | D17-34 | Endre påmelding |
344. | 346 | Egil Andreassen | BOS | H50 | Endre påmelding |
345. | 327 | Johnny Årnes | H60 | Endre påmelding | |
346. | 74 | Roy Arne Hansen | Åskollen SK | H50 | Endre påmelding |
347. | 33 | Herman Ekle Lund | Kommunestyret | H17-34 | Endre påmelding |
348. | 59 | Christian Brun- Pedersen | Svelvik IF | H17-34 | Endre påmelding |
349. | 314 | Haakon Nikolai Olsen | NTG | H17-34 | Endre påmelding |
350. | 312 | Gunhild Eide | D60 | Endre påmelding | |
351. | 90 | Petter Kongsli | H60 | Endre påmelding | |
352. | 4047882 | Mikkel Berglund | Ringerike OL | H17-34 | Endre påmelding |
353. | 4047916 | Adrian Buczek | Ringerike OL | H17-34 | Endre påmelding |
354. | 4130555 | Lars Berglund | Ringerike OL | H35-49 | Endre påmelding |
355. | 38 | Johan Galleberg | ABB BIL | H35-49 | Endre påmelding |
356. | 32 | Glenn Andre Strømsheim | Svelvik Treningssenter | H35-49 | Endre påmelding |
357. | 305 | Elizabeth Strømsheim | Svelvik Treningssenter | D35-49 | Endre påmelding |
358. | 46 | Martin Saue Winther | Svelvik SK | H17-34 | Endre påmelding |
359. | 309 | Anders Prytz | H35-49 | Endre påmelding | |
360. | 19 | Kristian Kihle | Ringerike OL | H50 | Endre påmelding |
361. | 1360 | Trine Kihle | Ringerike OL | D17-34 | Endre påmelding |
362. | 4055257 | Stig Instanes | IF Sturla | H35-49 | Endre påmelding |
363. | 3645009 | Nikolai Nordhaug | Konnerud IL | H17-34 | Endre påmelding |
364. | 3595295 | Torkil Eide Solstad | Tyrving IL | H17-34 | Endre påmelding |
365. | 316 | Ivar Marthinusen | Digitread AS | H17-34 | Endre påmelding |
366. | 64 | Hedda Kjeldsen | IF Sturla | D17-34 | Endre påmelding |
367. | 302 | Peter Joachim Gogstad | H35-49 | Endre påmelding | |
368. | 60 | Johannes Skår Bjørnstad | BOS | H17-34 | Endre påmelding |
369. | 3776093 | Eirik Kamstrup Hovind | H17-34 | Endre påmelding | |
370. | 319 | Jo Friedmann | H17-34 | Endre påmelding | |
371. | 311 | Jan Sigurd Otterlei | H60 | Endre påmelding | |
372. | 3945292 | Dag Wang | Lillomarka O-Lag | H50 | Endre påmelding |
373. | 91 | Beate Berger | Team Nonstop | D50 | Endre påmelding |
374. | 334 | Frode Kamsvåg | IL Tyrving | H50 | Endre påmelding |
375. | 34 | Helle Hundseid | Tyrving IL | D50 | Endre påmelding |
376. | 73 | Kjersti Nelson | VeryFastRunnersClub | D35-49 | Endre påmelding |
377. | 338 | Pavao Ugrin | H17-34 | Endre påmelding | |
378. | 4130613 | Samuel Schiess | Ringerike OL | H17-34 | Endre påmelding |
379. | 1365 | Thomas Brun-Pedersen | Berger IL | H17-34 | Endre påmelding |
380. | 72 | Kristine Grønlund | Ringerike OL | D17-34 | Endre påmelding |
381. | 4116125 | Lukas Klausen | IF Sturla | H17-34 | Endre påmelding |
382. | 0 | Anders Gustafsson | IF Sturla | H50 | Endre påmelding |
383. | 99 | Lars Andreas Vik | Team Lassen | H17-34 | Endre påmelding |
384. | 28 | Ketil Horn | Nortek Gasellene | H50 | Endre påmelding |
385. | 1374 | Tonje Kvamme Dahl | Ringerike OL | D17-34 | Endre påmelding |
386. | 56 | Petter F. Johannessen | IF Sturla | H60 | Endre påmelding |
387. | 1364 | Trond Lislerud | Åskollen løpegruppe | H50 | Endre påmelding |
388. | 94 | Kristoffer Hagen | H17-34 | Endre påmelding | |
389. | 4 | Anders Liang | Svelvik Skli og Skalle | H35-49 | Endre påmelding |
390. | 37 | Kjetil Ebbestad | H35-49 | Endre påmelding | |
391. | 43 | Steffen Martinsen | Svelvik IF | H17-34 | Endre påmelding |
392. | 68 | Atle Solheim | BOS | H60 | Endre påmelding |
393. | 1354 | Unni Veie Vestgarden | D50 | Endre påmelding | |
394. | 4117503 | Aud Ellen Brevik | IF Sturla | D50 | Endre påmelding |
395. | 324 | Magnhild Frydenlund | IF Sturla | D17-34 | Endre påmelding |
396. | 1367 | Thomas Glede Allum | Team Pippi | H35-49 | Endre påmelding |
397. | 323 | Hanne Steffensen | Team Pippi | D35-49 | Endre påmelding |
398. | 3775830 | Anders Natås | Gassecure BIL | H35-49 | Endre påmelding |
399. | 22 | Eirik Borge Langrind | Berger IL | H17-34 | Endre påmelding |
400. | 3979879 | Håvard Hågård | Konnerud IL | H50 | Endre påmelding |
401. | 47 | Lars Gunnar Otterlei | ADAX | H50 | Endre påmelding |
402. | 340 | Petter Guttormsen | Stavanger Triathlon | H35-49 | Endre påmelding |
403. | 321 | Isac Luther | Berger IL Ski | H16 | Endre påmelding |
404. | 4142410 | Per Øyvind Stene | Nydalens SK / Team Halaas | H35-49 | Endre påmelding |
405. | 349 | Leo Skjellaug Gundersen | Geilo IL | H16 | Endre påmelding |
406. | 3978327 | Kirsten Gjermstad | BOS | D35-49 | Endre påmelding |
407. | 3780350 | Bjørn Grinde | Geoform | H60 | Endre påmelding |
408. | 301 | Håvard W. Pettersen | BOS | H50 | Endre påmelding |
409. | 86 | Kenneth Sevland | H50 | Endre påmelding | |
410. | 325 | Anders Risnes | Team Cityboyz | H17-34 | Endre påmelding |
411. | 3725116 | Andreas Myrvold Skovlyst | Kongsberg OL | H16 | Endre påmelding |
412. | 29 | Christian Bøhmer | BOS | H35-49 | Endre påmelding |
413. | 4151908 | Anders Gustafsson | IF Sturla | H50 | Endre påmelding |
414. | 23 | Kjell Magnus Bjørløw | Team Løslisse | H35-49 | Endre påmelding |
415. | 1381 | Harald Godø Gjerdahl | Emblem | H35-49 | Endre påmelding |
416. | 4193322 | Håvard W. Pettersen | BOS | H50 | Endre påmelding |
417. | * | Jonas Nelson | Honda Racing | H35-49 | Endre påmelding |
418. | * | Lene Bjørneberg Ulstein | Kniveåsen Rønners | D35-49 | Endre påmelding |
419. | * | Kristin Jenssen Sola | Kniveåsen Rønners | D35-49 | Endre påmelding |
420. | * | Thomas Larsen Sola | Kniveåsen Rønners | H35-49 | Endre påmelding |
421. | * | Kjetil Høntorp | IL Forvirret | H35-49 | Endre påmelding |
422. | * | Tormod Sola | Kniveåsen Rønners | H35-49 | Endre påmelding |
423. | * | Anders Espeseth | Florø Turn og idrett | H50 | Endre påmelding |
424. | * | Bjørn Wessel | BOS | H50 | Endre påmelding |
425. | * | Lasse Syvertsen | BOS | H35-49 | Endre påmelding |
426. | * | Marcus Rygg Syvertsen | BOS | H16 | Endre påmelding |
427. | * | Sondre Kjærstad Eng | BOS | H16 | Endre påmelding |
428. | 4117834* | Stig Melling | Ringerike OL | H50 | Endre påmelding |
429. | * | Herman Ekle Lund | Berger IL | H17-34 | Endre påmelding |
430. | * | Knut Pettersen | Svelvik IF | H60 | Endre påmelding |
431. | * | Petter Guttormsen | Stavanger Triathlon | H35-49 | Endre påmelding |
432. | * | Carl Simen Bakken | ÅIL | H35-49 | Endre påmelding |
433. | * | Jan Morten Andersen | IF Sturla | H60 | Endre påmelding |
434. | 3770575* | Joar Gjerdahl | BOS Elite | H17-34 | Endre påmelding |
435. | 4215893 | Eirik Kamstrup Hovind | Nydalens SK | H17-34 | Endre påmelding |
436. | * | Inge Stian Johansen | Team Jensen | H50 | Endre påmelding |
437. | * | Tor Engløk | Svelvik IF | H60 | Endre påmelding |
438. | 4191623 | Egil Furua | BOS | H50 | Endre påmelding |
439. | * | Trond Lislerud | Åskollen løpegruppe | H50 | Endre påmelding |
440. | 3818945* | Reidar Madsen | Glassverket IF | H35-49 | Endre påmelding |
441. | 48987 | Trine D. Kihle | Nydalens SK | D17-34 | Endre påmelding |
442. | * | Kristian Kihle | Ringerike OL | H50 | Endre påmelding |
443. | 3595295* | Torkil Solstad | Nydalens SK | H17-34 | Endre påmelding |
444. | 3885522* | Lars Borgen | Sande Sportsklubb | H35-49 | Endre påmelding |
445. | * | Ole Tomas Amundsen | H35-49 | Endre påmelding | |
446. | 4097119* | Magnus Skourup Rognebakke | IF Sturla | H16 | Endre påmelding |
447. | 3775830* | Anders Natås | Gassecure BIL | H50 | Endre påmelding |
448. | 3947932 | Britta Fismen | Gassecure BIL | D35-49 | Endre påmelding |
449. | * | Sondre Vedal | Svelvik SK | H35-49 | Endre påmelding |
450. | * | Ole Bjørn Mather | H35-49 | Endre påmelding | |
451. | * | Lars Erik Bjørnstad Halvorsen | BOS | H35-49 | Endre påmelding |
452. | * | Kjetil Sagen Høst | Kniveåsen Rønners | H35-49 | Endre påmelding |
453. | * | Ola Bragstad | Kniveåsen Rønners | H35-49 | Endre påmelding |
454. | 4095543* | Tove Heimdal | Konnerud IL | D50 | Endre påmelding |
455. | * | Kjetil Vange | Kniveåsen Runners | H17-34 | Endre påmelding |
456. | * | Terje Kristoffersen | Söderberg & Partners | H50 | Endre påmelding |
457. | 4014809 | Widar Trømborg | Sande Sportsklubb | H60 | Endre påmelding |
458. | * | Sverre Magnus Holen | Structure Wines AS | H35-49 | Endre påmelding |
459. | 4119939 | Martin Nøkleby Melling | Ringerike OL | H17-34 | Endre påmelding |
460. | * | Alexander Isaksen | Kniveåsen Rønners | H17-34 | Endre påmelding |
461. | * | Marie Grepperud | Drammen Bandy | D17-34 | Endre påmelding |
462. | * | Ole Jørgen Sagafos | Røa IL | H17-34 | Endre påmelding |
463. | * | Petter F. Johannessen | IF Sturla | H60 | Endre påmelding |
464. | 184368* | Tom Harald Grepperud | Rambøll BIL | H60 | Endre påmelding |
465. | 0* | Anders W. Pettersen | Honda Racing | H35-49 | Endre påmelding |
466. | * | Hans Marius Nelson | BOS | H35-49 | Endre påmelding |
467. | 500558* | Annemarie Ranvik | Konnerud IL | D50 | Endre påmelding |
468. | 4047882* | Mikkel Berglund | Ringerike OL | H17-34 | Endre påmelding |
469. | 4130613* | Adrian Buczek | Ringerike OL | H17-34 | Endre påmelding |
470. | * | Åse Marie Halaas Appenzeller | Team Halaas | D16 | Endre påmelding |
471. | * | Thor Bjørnstad | BOS | H60 | Endre påmelding |
472. | * | Jan Trygve Jensen | Team Jensen | H60 | Endre påmelding |
473. | 4130555* | Lars Berglund | Ringerike OL | H35-49 | Endre påmelding |
474. | 4209599 | Charles Halaas | Team Halaas | H35-49 | Endre påmelding |
475. | * | Eivind Andre Næss Solberg | BOS | H35-49 | Endre påmelding |
476. | * | Cecilie Næss-Solberg | Team CoolFunk | D35-49 | Endre påmelding |
477. | * | Jarle Mogensen | Berger IL | H35-49 | Endre påmelding |
478. | * | Steffen Vedal | Svelvik SK | H17-34 | Endre påmelding |
479. | * | Martin Nymoen | Svelvik SK | H17-34 | Endre påmelding |
480. | * | Sebastian E. Sylling | Berger IL | H16 | Endre påmelding |
481. | * | Stian Sylling | Berger IL | H35-49 | Endre påmelding |
482. | * | Lene Ebbestad | Berger IL | D35-49 | Endre påmelding |
483. | 4133476* | Håvard Halvorsen | Konnerud IL | H50 | Endre påmelding |
484. | 4125779* | Synnøve Nybø | Konnerud IL | D35-49 | Endre påmelding |
485. | * | Svein Olav Vik | Team Lassen | H50 | Endre påmelding |
486. | * | Merethe Holen | Structure Wines | D35-49 | Endre påmelding |
487. | * | Erik Brun-Pedersen | Berger IL | H60 | Endre påmelding |
488. | * | Samuel Schiess | Ringerike OL | H17-34 | Endre påmelding |
489. | * | Ole Kristian Haraldsrud | Svelvik IF Skigruppe | H35-49 | Endre påmelding |
490. | * | Magnus Nelson | Is og Bolle IL | H17-34 | Endre påmelding |
491. | * | Anders Johnsen | Svelvik IF | H17-34 | Endre påmelding |
492. | * | Stein Helset Nordal | Entusiastene | H60 | Endre påmelding |