1. | 188995 | Håvard W. Pettersen | BOS | H35-49 | Endre påmelding |
2. | 193917 | Martin Nøkleby Melling | Ringerike OL | H16 | Endre påmelding |
3. | 215004 | Stig Melling | Ringerike OL | H35-49 | Endre påmelding |
4. | 192580 | Ragnhild Stenberg Berg | Lillomarka | D17-34 | Endre påmelding |
5. | 222456 | Hans Marius Nelson | BOS | H35-49 | Endre påmelding |
6. | 507044 | Richard Zeiner-Gundersen | Fossum IF | H60 | Endre påmelding |
7. | 188760 | Joar Gjerdahl | BOS Elite | H17-34 | Endre påmelding |
8. | 502377 | Ole Jørgen Bogen Arenth | BOS Elite | H17-34 | Endre påmelding |
9. | 220030 | Jens Stenberg Berg | Svelvik IF | H17-34 | Endre påmelding |
10. | 230819 | Lars Erik Halvorsen | BOS | H35-49 | Endre påmelding |
11. | 219963 | Inge Stian Johansen | Jensen Madrasser | H50 | Endre påmelding |
12. | 207675 | Jan Morten Andersen | IF Sturla | H50 | Endre påmelding |
13. | 241722 | Lars Erik Gjein | Fossum IF | H35-49 | Endre påmelding |
14. | 195900 | Lasse Syvertsen | Team Lassen | H35-49 | Endre påmelding |
15. | 184368 | Tom Harald Grepperud | Rambøll BIL | H60 | Endre påmelding |
16. | 230706 | Petter Guttormsen | Stavanger TRI | H35-49 | Endre påmelding |
17. | 230499 | Markus Lærum | Svelvik Treningssenter | H16 | Endre påmelding |
18. | 219799 | Jo Bastian Gustavsen | Svelvik SK | H16 | Endre påmelding |
19. | 230531 | Marie Grepperud | KSI ishockey | D17-34 | Endre påmelding |
20. | 188994 | Egil Furua | BOS | H50 | Endre påmelding |
21. | 220872 | Lars Baklid | Konnerud IL | H50 | Endre påmelding |
22. | 229807 | Marius Holen | Svelvik IF | H16 | Endre påmelding |
23. | 219334 | Gabriell Slinger | Svelvik SK | H17-34 | Endre påmelding |
24. | 219558 | Bjørn Wessel | BOS | H50 | Endre påmelding |
25. | 206307 | Sven Myhre | Team Lassen | H50 | Endre påmelding |
26. | 208636 | Roy Arne Hansen | BOS | H50 | Endre påmelding |
27. | 180228 | Ingun Jahren Horvli | Konnerud IL | D50 | Endre påmelding |
28. | 230415 | Sivert Ekroll | Berger IL Ski | H16 | Endre påmelding |
29. | 219640 | David Ekroll | Berger IL Ski | H35-49 | Endre påmelding |
30. | 230808 | Margrethe Havre | Berger IL Ski | D50 | Endre påmelding |
31. | 220110 | Kjetil Christensen | H50 | Endre påmelding | |
32. | 219705 | Erik Brun-Pedersen | Berger IL | H50 | Endre påmelding |
33. | 201736 | Mikkel Berglund | Ringerike OL | H16 | Endre påmelding |
34. | 504705 | Lars Berglund | Ringerike OL | H35-49 | Endre påmelding |
35. | 219701 | Erling Friedmann | H50 | Endre påmelding | |
36. | 219191 | Are Svendsen | Drammens Ballklubb | H35-49 | Endre påmelding |
37. | 219895 | Bent Roar Larsen | Nesbygda IF | H50 | Endre påmelding |
38. | 219511 | Jarle Mogensen | Berger IL | H35-49 | Endre påmelding |
39. | 230815 | Knut Erik Østengen | Thales BIL | H60 | Endre påmelding |
40. | 219657 | Johnny Årnes | Svelvik IF | H60 | Endre påmelding |
41. | 236336 | Eivind Andre Næss Solberg | BOS | H35-49 | Endre påmelding |
42. | 230566 | Lene Bjørneberg Ulstein | Kniveåsen Rønners | D35-49 | Endre påmelding |
43. | 219729 | Kristin Jenssen Sola | Kniveåsen Rønners | D35-49 | Endre påmelding |
44. | 230785 | Vigdis Krohn Hansen | Team Jensen | D35-49 | Endre påmelding |
45. | 229966 | Liv Jebsen | Team Jensen | D35-49 | Endre påmelding |
46. | 230668 | Nina Evanger | D35-49 | Endre påmelding | |
47. | 230518 | Thor Bjørnstad | BOS | H50 | Endre påmelding |
48. | 230536 | Magnus Slinger Sørli | Svelvik Sykleklubb | H17-34 | Endre påmelding |
49. | 219333 | Gullik Slinger | BOS | H60 | Endre påmelding |
50. | 219672 | Aud Fjellvang | Team Wannabe Jensen | D50 | Endre påmelding |
51. | 186305 | Atle Solheim | BOS | H60 | Endre påmelding |
52. | 220111 | Fredrik Sandberg | Team Jensen | H35-49 | Endre påmelding |
53. | 219674 | Kjersti Engløk | Svelvik IF | D60 | Endre påmelding |
54. | 230438 | Thomas Glede Allum | Team Pippi | H35-49 | Endre påmelding |
55. | 220080 | Hanne Steffensen | Team Pippi | D35-49 | Endre påmelding |
56. | 219726 | Kristin Lier Jensen | D50 | Endre påmelding | |
57. | 230436 | Martin Saue Winther | Berger IL | H17-34 | Endre påmelding |
58. | 230562 | Merethe Holen | Team Pippi | D35-49 | Endre påmelding |
59. | 230801 | Lars Petter Stormo | Team Braasport | H35-49 | Endre påmelding |
60. | 230515 | Martin Haug | Svelvik SK | H17-34 | Endre påmelding |
61. | 229712 | Lars Borgen | Sande Sportsklubb | H35-49 | Endre påmelding |
62. | 195948 | Svein Olav Vik | Team Lassen | H50 | Endre påmelding |
63. | 230496 | Ole Kristian Haraldsrud | Svelvik IF Skigruppe | H35-49 | Endre påmelding |
64. | 230538 | Sondre Vedal | Svelvik SK | H35-49 | Endre påmelding |
65. | 230796 | Steffen Vedal | Svelvik SK | H17-34 | Endre påmelding |
66. | 218954 | Even Myhre | Team Lassen | H17-34 | Endre påmelding |
67. | 225242 | Britta Fismen | Fossum IF | D35-49 | Endre påmelding |
68. | 206425 | Håvard Halvorsen | Konnerud IL | H50 | Endre påmelding |
69. | 215007 | Synnøve Nybø | Konnerud IL | D35-49 | Endre påmelding |
70. | 168930 | Otto Galleberg | Sande Sportsklubb | H35-49 | Endre påmelding |
71. | 230417 | Renate Berget Galleberg | D35-49 | Endre påmelding | |
72. | 219509 | Gjermund Berget Galleberg | H35-49 | Endre påmelding | |
73. | 225174 | Torbjørn Blom-hagen | Fossum IF | H35-49 | Endre påmelding |
74. | 506837 | Hedda Spangberg | Konnerud IL | D16 | Endre påmelding |
75. | 79175 | Odd Erik Berg | Lier Skiløberforening | H50 | Endre påmelding |
76. | 230607 | Marianne Steinbakk | D17-34 | Endre påmelding | |
77. | 218988 | Arne Steinbakk | H60 | Endre påmelding | |
78. | 216779 | Martin Østberg | IF Sturla | H17-34 | Endre påmelding |
79. | 219507 | Anders Liang | Arsenal | H35-49 | Endre påmelding |
80. | 219675 | Kjersti Nelson Levina | D17-34 | Endre påmelding | |
81. | 506339 | Rune Fleischer | BOS | H35-49 | Endre påmelding |
82. | 220145 | Filip August Fleischer | Mjøndalen Fotball | H16 | Endre påmelding |
83. | 504576 | Johan Svedberg | Heming Orientering | H35-49 | Endre påmelding |
84. | 187048 | Håvard Hågård | Konnerud IL | H35-49 | Endre påmelding |
85. | 506735 | Rolf Christensen | BOS | H60 | Endre påmelding |
86. | 220102 | Espen Kristiansen | H17-34 | Endre påmelding | |
87. | 230537 | Magnus Larsen | H17-34 | Endre påmelding | |
88. | 219948 | Emilie Berger | Team Nonstop | D17-34 | Endre påmelding |
89. | 219671 | Beate Berger | Team Nonstop | D50 | Endre påmelding |
90. | 230555 | Lene Ebbestad | Team Nonstop | D35-49 | Endre påmelding |
91. | 219543 | Eirik Stærkeby Jelstad | Team Nonstop | H17-34 | Endre påmelding |
92. | 236813 | Johan Kristian Undeland | IF Sturla | H17-34 | Endre påmelding |
93. | 188786 | Terje W. Pettersen | BOS | H35-49 | Endre påmelding |
94. | 220032 | Johan Galleberg | ABB BIL | H35-49 | Endre påmelding |
95. | 230526 | Siri Sando | Team Pippi | D35-49 | Endre påmelding |
96. | 204531 | Knut Pettersen | BOS | H50 | Endre påmelding |
97. | 212335 | Mille Vasshaug Jægtvik | Konnerud IL | D16 | Endre påmelding |
98. | 229802 | Tormod Sola | Kniveåsen Rønners | H35-49 | Endre påmelding |
99. | 219733 | Anders Espeseth | Florø Turn og idrett | H35-49 | Endre påmelding |
100. | 219727 | Jan Trygve Jensen | H60 | Endre påmelding | |
101. | 219655 | Gunhild Eide | D50 | Endre påmelding | |
102. | 219112 | Jan Sigurd Otterlei | H50 | Endre påmelding | |
103. | 230527 | Siv Gelius | D35-49 | Endre påmelding | |
104. | 221325 | Eivind Hoff | IL Tyrving | H50 | Endre påmelding |
105. | 230630 | Tor Engløk | Svelvik IF | H60 | Endre påmelding |
106. | 219564 | Erik Engløk | Svelvik IF | H17-34 | Endre påmelding |
107. | 219550 | Kåre Rønn Richardsen | Raballder | H35-49 | Endre påmelding |
108. | 228510 | Tiril Holen | Konnerud IL | D16 | Endre påmelding |
109. | 229808 | Anders Nybø | Konnerud IL | H50 | Endre påmelding |
110. | 185848 | Per Øyvind Stene | Nydalens SK | H35-49 | Endre påmelding |
111. | 219546 | Eirik Bjørlo | H50 | Endre påmelding | |
112. | 230797 | Terje Kristoffersen | Söderberg & Partners | H50 | Endre påmelding |
113. | 201737 | Adrian Buczek | Ringerike OL | H16 | Endre påmelding |
114. | 230435 | Maj Helene Myhre | Team Lassen | D17-34 | Endre påmelding |
115. | 502549 | Geir Førlie | Rambøll BIL | H50 | Endre påmelding |
116. | 212632 | Nora Småge Hilsen | Konnerud IL | D16 | Endre påmelding |
117. | 211840 | Mathias Skourup Rognebakke | Sturla, IF | H16 | Endre påmelding |
118. | 230552 | Stian Kristiansen | H17-34 | Endre påmelding | |
119. | 505270 | Tore Sandvik | Halden SK | H35-49 | Endre påmelding |
120. | 220751 | Jørgen Nøkleby Melling | Ringerike OL | H16 | Endre påmelding |
121. | 208496 | Emil Wingstedt | Halden SK | H35-49 | Endre påmelding |
122. | 202977 | Thea Land | Konnerud IL | D17-34 | Endre påmelding |
123. | 191264 | Frode Nebell | BOS | H35-49 | Endre påmelding |
124. | 219103 | John Endsjø | Svelvik IF Skigruppe | H60 | Endre påmelding |
125. | 230490 | Thomas Tollefsen | Svelvik IF | H35-49 | Endre påmelding |
126. | 219898 | Heidi Morken | D50 | Endre påmelding | |
127. | 220079 | Aage K. Østern | Arsenal FC | H35-49 | Endre påmelding |
128. | 230803 | Rune Nebell | Arsenal FC | H35-49 | Endre påmelding |
129. | 220183 | Carolin Sandström | Team Pippi | D35-49 | Endre påmelding |
130. | 220161 | Cristobal Molina | Nortek Gasellene | H35-49 | Endre påmelding |
131. | 219708 | Ketil Horn | Nortek Gasellene | H50 | Endre påmelding |
132. | 504337 | Anniken Ranvik | Konnerud IL | D17-34 | Endre påmelding |
133. | 500558 | Annemarie Ranvik | Konnerud IL | D50 | Endre påmelding |
134. | 230687 | Nils Martin Langestrand | Sande Sportsklubb | H17-34 | Endre påmelding |
135. | 230711 | Marianne C. Myhre | Team Lassen | D17-34 | Endre påmelding |
136. | 219102 | Egil Andreassen | BOS | H50 | Endre påmelding |
137. | 219777 | Bjørn Sundland | H50 | Endre påmelding | |
138. | 229857 | Lars Kristian Sundland | H17-34 | Endre påmelding | |
139. | 230433 | Merete Østmo | D35-49 | Endre påmelding | |
140. | 220173 | Christian Bøhmer | BOS | H35-49 | Endre påmelding |
141. | 209868 | Charles Halaas | Team Halaas | H35-49 | Endre påmelding |
142. | 181578 | Nils Inge Brurberg | IF Sturla | H50 | Endre påmelding |
143. | 229803 | Viktor Zahl Hellum | H17-34 | Endre påmelding | |
144. | 230272 | Øyvind Nilssen | IL Sandvin | H35-49 | Endre påmelding |
145. | 230701 | Matias Warp | Svelvik IF | H17-34 | Endre påmelding |
146. | 230608 | Lars Andreas Vik | Team Lassen | H17-34 | Endre påmelding |
147. | 230501 | Ole Martin Foss | Svelvik IF | H17-34 | Endre påmelding |
148. | 220134 | Elisabeth Karoliussen | Nesbygda IF | D17-34 | Endre påmelding |
149. | 186999 | Hans Lyder Haare | Konnerud IL | H60 | Endre påmelding |
150. | 150384 | Emma Grete Feyling Haare | Konnerud IL | D60 | Endre påmelding |
151. | 230541 | Martin Mogensen | Berger IL | H17-34 | Endre påmelding |
152. | 219702 | Anders Johnsen | KIWI Bjørnstad | H17-34 | Endre påmelding |
153. | 230550 | Ole Johan Morken | Anton Sport | H17-34 | Endre påmelding |
154. | 230530 | Thomas Bingen | Svelvik IF | H35-49 | Endre påmelding |
155. | 230522 | Simen Winsnes Eggen | H17-34 | Endre påmelding | |
156. | 219736 | Christer Andersson | Team SIF IF | H35-49 | Endre påmelding |
157. | 230713 | Martin Nymoen | H17-34 | Endre påmelding | |
158. | 230690 | Tommy Brudal | Team Halaas | H35-49 | Endre påmelding |
159. | 503361 | Andreas Johansson | Halden SK | H35-49 | Endre påmelding |
160. | 230811 | Katrine Vie Bråthen | D35-49 | Endre påmelding | |
161. | 230602 | Faustino Ariño | H17-34 | Endre påmelding | |
162. | 193894 | Tore Svendsen | Team Halaas | H35-49 | Endre påmelding |
163. | 230430 | Svein Landaas | H60 | Endre påmelding | |
164. | 230563 | Cecilie Næss-Solberg | Team CoolFunk | D35-49 | Endre påmelding |
165. | 229916 | Vladimir Gusev | Moscow Team | H17-34 | Endre påmelding |
166. | 230654 | Ilya Leyrikh | Moscow Team | H17-34 | Endre påmelding |
167. | 230631 | Nikita Semenov | Moscow Team | H17-34 | Endre påmelding |
168. | 230545 | Gleb Levin | Moscow Team | H35-49 | Endre påmelding |
169. | 230535 | Eivind Hellum | H50 | Endre påmelding | |
170. | 230432 | Anton Bø | H50 | Endre påmelding |