Påmelding til Kneskjælven BOS


Arrangør: Berger og Svelvik OL
Løpsdato: 2.11.2019


Påmeldingen stenger:
27.10.2019 kl: 21:00





Påmeldte til Kneskjælven BOS


1.188995Håvard W. Pettersen BOSH50Endre påmelding
2.215004Stig Melling Ringerike OLH35-49Endre påmelding
3.508142Martin Nøkleby Melling Ringerike OLH16Endre påmelding
4.207675Jan Morten Andersen Sturla, IFH60Endre påmelding
5.0Rune Strømsheim Svelvik TreningssenterH50Endre påmelding
6.Bjørn Wessel BOSH50Endre påmelding
7.*Thor Bjørnstad BOSH60Endre påmelding
8.188992Joar Gjerdahl BOS EliteH17-34Endre påmelding
9.209933Nikolai Nordhaug BOS EliteH17-34Endre påmelding
10.*Øyvind Nilssen IL SandvinH35-49Endre påmelding
11.*Luca Nilssen IL SandvinH16Endre påmelding
12.*Harald Holm Nilssen DrammenH60Endre påmelding
13.*Martin Haug Svelvik SKH17-34Endre påmelding
14.195900Lasse Syvertsen Team LassenH35-49Endre påmelding
15.236336Eivind Andre Næss Solberg BOSH35-49Endre påmelding
16.*Jan Cato Agard Berger IL, SkiH35-49Endre påmelding
17.*Cecilie Næss-Solberg Team CoolFunkD35-49Endre påmelding
18.216779Martin Østberg IF SturlaH17-34Endre påmelding
19.*Jens Westby H60Endre påmelding
20.*Lars Erik Bjørnstad Halvorsen BOSH35-49Endre påmelding
21.510411Johan Kristian Undeland BOS EliteH17-34Endre påmelding
22.205546Pål Espen Nordhaug Far I SentrumH50Endre påmelding
23.181855Tove Heimdal Konnerud ILD50Endre påmelding
24.*Eivind Hellum H50Endre påmelding
25.189096Trude Hansen BOSD35-49Endre påmelding
26.222456Hans Marius Nelson Berger og Svelvik OLH35-49Endre påmelding
27.204531Knut Pettersen Øvere Svelvik velH60Endre påmelding
28.500251Tom Gretteberg Botne SKH50Endre påmelding
29.*Jo Bastian Gustavsen Svelvik SKH17-34Endre påmelding
30.184368Tom Harald Grepperud Rambøll BILH60Endre påmelding
31.211840Mathias Skourup Rognebakke BOS EliteH17-34Endre påmelding
32.*Edvin Heier Skippertak AthleticsH17-34Endre påmelding
33.*Steinar Vigdal H50Endre påmelding
34.*Cecilie Schilling D35-49Endre påmelding
35.202977Thea Land Konnerud ILD17-34Endre påmelding
36.*Tine Trømborg Sande SportsklubbD35-49Endre påmelding
37.168930Otto Galleberg Sande SportsklubbH35-49Endre påmelding
38.*Kristin Jenssen Sola D35-49Endre påmelding
39.*Astrid Øversveen D35-49Endre påmelding
40.*Lene Bjørneberg Ulstein D35-49Endre påmelding
41.208636Roy Arne Hansen Åskollen SKH50Endre påmelding
42.*Stian Engstrøm Andreasmann LøpeklubbH35-49Endre påmelding
43.*Andreas Marøy Andreasmann LøpeklubbH35-49Endre påmelding
44.*Jens Stenberg Berg Svelvik IFH17-34Endre påmelding
45.*Ragnhild Stenberg Berg D17-34Endre påmelding
46.178341Håkon Hafnor Eltek BILH50Endre påmelding
47.178384Ellen Slotte Eltek BILD35-49Endre påmelding
48.236324Hanne Cathrine Enger Eltek BILD35-49Endre påmelding
49.504528August Hellerud Sire Konnerud ILH16Endre påmelding
50.504337Anniken Ranvik Konnerud ILD17-34Endre påmelding
51.234818Bernt Hellerud Konnerud ILH35-49Endre påmelding
52.*Petter Guttormsen Stavanger Triathlon KlubbH35-49Endre påmelding
53.229712Lars Borgen Sande SportsklubbH35-49Endre påmelding
54.*Knut Arild Renstrøm H50Endre påmelding
55.*Anton Bø H50Endre påmelding
56.*Johnny Årnes Svelvik IFH60Endre påmelding
57.*Kjetil Christensen Høvik IFH50Endre påmelding
58.*Stian Kristiansen H17-34Endre påmelding
59.*Jarle Mogensen Berger ILH35-49Endre påmelding
60.250483Barbro Kvåle Trømborg Hadeland OLD17-34Endre påmelding
61.215007Synnøve Nybø Konnerud ILD35-49Endre påmelding
62.206425Håvard Halvorsen Konnerud ILH50Endre påmelding
63.209868Charles Halaas Team HalaasH35-49Endre påmelding