Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Hu & Hei - Gamp 3. oktober 2010

Klasse: Herrer

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Bjørn Ekeberg

IL Tyrving

3:50:47

+0:00

korriger

2.

Øyvind Helgerud

Halden SK

3:56:39

+5:52

korriger

3.

Erik Jonsson

NTNUI

3:57:58

+7:11

korriger

4.

Tomas Udrzal

Wing OK

4:05:16

+14:29

korriger

5.

Espen Fiskum

NTNUI

4:10:16

+19:29

korriger

6.

Thomas Natvig Årstad

NTNUI

4:18:08

+27:21

korriger

7.

Simen Olafsen

Freidig

4:19:14

+28:27

korriger

8.

Svein Erik Bratsberg

Wing OK

4:19:50

+29:03

korriger

9.

Mathias Bjugan

Wing OK

4:20:13

+29:26

korriger

10.

Bjørnar Lynum

Freidig

4:20:16

+29:29

korriger

11.

Knut Sveinung Rekaa

NTNUI

4:20:32

+29:45

korriger

12.

Martin Hoset

NTNUI

4:26:21

+35:34

korriger

13.

Håvard Vassenden

Frol

4:27:47

+37:00

korriger

14.

Olav Johannes Deelstra

NTNUI

4:28:19

+37:32

korriger

15.

Yngve Skogstad

Frol IL

4:28:38

+37:51

korriger

16.

Jørgen Fiskum

Frol IL

4:29:29

+38:42

korriger

17.

Johan Asphjell Bjørnaas

Frol IL

4:31:10

+40:23

korriger

18.

Vegard Brun Saga

NTNUI

4:33:49

+43:02

korriger

19.

Jan Scmid

Trollelg

4:43:49

+53:02

korriger

20.

Rasmus Korvald Skaare

Lillomarka OL

4:49:24

+58:37

korriger

21.

Øystein Haug

Frol IL

4:52:03

+1:01:16

korriger

22.

Halvor Eid Nielsen

NTNUI

4:53:57

+1:03:10

korriger

23.

Simen Bjøringsgøy

NTNUI

4:57:05

+1:06:18

korriger

24.

Jørgen Tegdan

Trollelg

4:57:56

+1:07:09

korriger

25.

Truls von Ryum

Sleipner

5:07:50

+1:17:03

korriger

26.

Halvor Saunes

NTNUI

5:08:12

+1:17:25

korriger

27.

Vegard Blomseth Johnsen

Bananen Bar

5:09:51

+1:19:04

korriger

27.

Magnus Andersen

5:09:51

+1:19:04

korriger

29.

Hans Petter Mathisen

Porsgrunn OL

5:10:19

+1:19:32

korriger

30.

Christian Grønvold

Lillomarka OL

5:12:22

+1:21:35

korriger

31.

johan helle

5:13:04

+1:22:17

korriger

32.

Severin Saue

Bananen Bar

5:15:27

+1:24:40

korriger

33.

Fredrik Johannessen

Rambøll

5:18:23

+1:27:36

korriger

34.

Per Wiréhn

Byåsen IL

5:21:34

+1:30:47

korriger

35.

Kristian Opsahl Bredesen

NTNUI

5:24:44

+1:33:57

korriger

36.

Sindre Sandbakk

NTNUI-langrenn

5:27:45

+1:36:58

korriger

36.

Tomas Brikselli

NTNUI

5:27:45

+1:36:58

korriger

38.

Hans Olav Kjøs

Lillehammer OK

5:28:06

+1:37:19

korriger

39.

Torkil Eide Solstad

Bananen Bar

5:29:18

+1:38:31

korriger

40.

Erik Sælen

NTNUI

5:29:52

+1:39:05

korriger

41.

Arild H Clausen

Sp.kl. Freidig

5:29:58

+1:39:11

korriger

42.

Hans Kristian Hegli

Id IL

5:33:14

+1:42:27

korriger

43.

Arne Mikkelsen

NTNU-BIL

5:33:24

+1:42:37

korriger

43.

Ståle Gjelsten

NTNUI

5:33:24

+1:42:37

korriger

45.

Ole Jermstad

Verdal OK

5:40:03

+1:49:16

korriger

46.

Ole Andreas Alsos

NTNUI

5:40:10

+1:49:23

korriger

47.

Jon Sivertsen

Verdal OK

5:40:42

+1:49:55

korriger

48.

Ivar Marthinusen

NTNUI Søndagsturorientering

5:45:40

+1:54:53

korriger

49.

Lars Hagen

Rindals troll

5:48:31

+1:57:44

korriger

49.

Eskil Følstad

Leksdal

5:48:31

+1:57:44

korriger

51.

Kjetil Okkenhaug

Verdal OK

5:56:27

+2:05:40

korriger

52.

Håvar Birkeland Stormoen

NTNUI

5:56:33

+2:05:46

korriger

53.

Einar Hjortås

NTNUI

5:56:39

+2:05:52

korriger

54.

Terje Sørgård

Byåsen IL

5:57:06

+2:06:19

korriger

54.

Sigurd Stenvik

Byåsen IL

5:57:06

+2:06:19

korriger

56.

Frank Aasgård

Wing OK

5:57:21

+2:06:34

korriger

57.

Kjell Winther

Vålerenga Ski

5:58:16

+2:07:29

korriger

58.

Rok Mocnik

NTNUI

6:00:03

+2:09:16

korriger

59.

Per Sigve Selseng

Norwegian Mork Racing

6:02:13

+2:11:26

korriger

60.

Ola Kjøren

Team Fokus-Danica

6:02:20

+2:11:33

korriger

61.

Per Hveem

6:04:25

+2:13:38

korriger

62.

Anders Bredesen

NTNUI

6:04:43

+2:13:56

korriger

63.

Johan Landrø

Børsa IL

6:04:52

+2:14:05

korriger

64.

Kjell Baardsgaard

Trollelg

6:09:13

+2:18:26

korriger

65.

Henrik Svaland Aas

Birkenes IL

6:12:22

+2:21:35

korriger

66.

Ove Baardsgaard

OL Trollelg

6:22:27

+2:31:40

korriger

67.

Tormod Hovdenak Stenersen

Nidarøst OK

6:22:39

+2:31:52

korriger

68.

Erik Haare

NTNUI

6:29:13

+2:38:26

korriger

69.

Kristian Chill Øien

Trollelg

6:35:01

+2:44:14

korriger

70.

Sveinung Heide Vaskinn

Byåsen IL

6:38:06

+2:47:19

korriger

71.

Edvin Helle

Askvoll

6:44:38

+2:53:51

korriger

72.

Atle Støyva

Breimsbygda

6:44:39

+2:53:52

korriger

73.

Fredrik Rosenberg

TNUI

6:44:42

+2:53:55

korriger

74.

Einar Stødle

NTNUI

6:49:32

+2:58:45

korriger

74.

Steffen U. Gjerald

Team Nedre Allè

6:49:32

+2:58:45

korriger

76.

Carl Martin Larsen

Freidig

6:53:10

+3:02:23

korriger

77.

RF

NTNUI

6:55:35

+3:04:48

korriger

78.

Magnus Landstad

Freidig

7:20:01

+3:29:14

korriger

79.

Frank Bjarkø

NRK

7:22:14

+3:31:27

korriger

80.

Harald Fløgstad

Freidig

7:41:00

+3:50:13

korriger

81.

Nils Holte

NTNU bil

8:06:01

+4:15:14

korriger

82.

Olav Strømmen

TVK

9:21:12

+5:30:25

korriger

Brutt

Brage Sæther

Freidig

2:59:21

korriger

Brutt

André Flakke

NTNUi-orientering

3:19:55

korriger

Brutt

Lars Berge Owren

Freidig

3:28:13

korriger

Brutt

Arild Nomeland

Kristiansand OK

3:32:02

korriger

Brutt

Arild Bjarkø

Nord Østerdal OK

3:38:26

korriger

Brutt

Snorre Hansen

Byåsen IL

3:39:58

korriger

Brutt

Tore Dyrhaug Mo

NTNUI

3:42:42

korriger

Brutt

Martin Rønning

Freidig

3:46:57

korriger

Brutt

Geir Arne Kjønstad

NTNUI

3:49:14

korriger

Brutt

Eirik HOT Johannessen

NTNUI

3:49:55

korriger

Brutt

Hans Fredrik Veiteberg Braaten

Team Nedre Allé

3:50:00

korriger

Brutt

Tommy Schmid

OL Trollelg

3:50:15

korriger

Brutt

Knut Inge Engelbreth

NTNUI

3:58:41

korriger

Brutt

Ola Stenseth

Topteam SK

3:59:18

korriger

Brutt

Eirik Vefsnmo

Byåsen IL

4:03:03

korriger

Brutt

Håvard Vaaje

4:16:24

korriger

Brutt

Fredrik Widerøe

NTNUI

4:18:33

korriger

Brutt

Tomas Manik

4:27:16

korriger

Brutt

Eirik Marthinsen

NTNUI

4:35:10

korriger

Brutt

Eivind Solbakken Tjelde

NTNUI

4:38:45

korriger

Brutt

Øyvind Enger

NTNUI

4:40:21

korriger

Brutt

Kristian W. Steen

NTNUI

4:55:01

korriger

Brutt

Egil Fagerholt

NTNUI

4:57:20

korriger

Brutt

Maximilian Andrä

NTNUI

5:00:58

korriger

Brutt

Kjell-Arne Henninen

Byåsen IL

5:01:21

korriger

Brutt

Jørn Skogsrud

Timini Idrett

5:11:00

korriger

Brutt

Knut Gaarder Rakvåg

NTNU BIL

5:15:45

korriger

Brutt

Trond Rypdal Henninen

Byåsen IL

6:15:15

korriger

Brutt

Alexander Olsen

FatCamp HTFU

7:30:05

korriger

Brutt

Walter Dybwad

Jalla Lyd

korriger

DNS

Gustav Ruø

Sp.kl. Freidig

korriger

DNS

Martin Wetlesen Vedeld

NTNUI

korriger

DNS

Harald Storrønning

Byåsen IL

korriger

DNS

Gjermund Olsen

Bananen Bar

korriger

DNS

Ola Sande

NTNUI

korriger

DNS

Terje Magnus B. Sørensen

Freidig

korriger

DNS

Sjur Øyen

NTNUI

korriger

DNS

Simen Vogt-Svendsen

NTNUI

korriger

Savnet

C.G. Armfeldt

NTHI

korriger

Klasse: Damer

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Bodil Holmström

NTNUI

2:42:56

+0:00

korriger

2.

Hanne Sandstad

Freidig spk

3:05:39

+22:43

korriger

3.

Torunn Spets Storhov

Freidig

3:08:42

+25:46

korriger

4.

Sofie Aarnes

NTNUI

3:15:35

+32:39

korriger

5.

Anne Ingstadbjørg

3:28:36

+45:40

korriger

6.

Maja Berger

Kristiansand OK

3:32:02

+49:06

korriger

7.

Mari Angell-Petersen

Freidig

3:38:58

+56:02

korriger

8.

Kine Hallan Steiwer

Lillomarka OL

3:45:28

+1:02:32

korriger

9.

Ane Brevig

Røyken o-lag

3:45:46

+1:02:50

korriger

10.

Hanna H. Nordbrøden

NTNUI

3:46:17

+1:03:21

korriger

11.

Silje Helene Waagaard

NTNUI-langrenn

3:46:26

+1:03:30

korriger

11.

Astrid Flugsrud

NTNUI

3:46:26

+1:03:30

korriger

13.

Natalie Egli

NTNUI

3:48:16

+1:05:20

korriger

14.

Mai Watson

NTNUI

3:56:50

+1:13:54

korriger

15.

Åshild Kapperud

NTNUI

3:56:51

+1:13:55

korriger

16.

Martine Åstebøl

NTNUI

3:56:52

+1:13:56

korriger

17.

Katrine Dretvik Sandbakk

NTNUI-langrenn

3:59:02

+1:16:06

korriger

17.

Berit Gjelten

NTNUI-langrenn

3:59:02

+1:16:06

korriger

19.

Solveig Tveter Bratlie

NTNUI-Langrenn

3:59:20

+1:16:24

korriger

20.

Jenny Dugstad

NTNUI

3:59:22

+1:16:26

korriger

21.

Lene Bergersen

Wing

4:02:49

+1:19:53

korriger

22.

Inga Ekeberg Schjerve

NTNUI

4:02:50

+1:19:54

korriger

23.

Bjørg Granly

NTNUI

4:03:47

+1:20:51

korriger

24.

Siri Bente Haugen

NTNUI

4:04:19

+1:21:23

korriger

25.

Hanne Vefsnmo

NTNUI

4:41:00

+1:58:04

korriger

26.

Jenny Persson

NTNUI

4:41:02

+1:58:06

korriger

27.

Emily Fertig

4:41:05

+1:58:09

korriger

28.

Ina Storrøning

Byåsen IL

4:44:28

+2:01:32

korriger

29.

Marianne Løvås

Nidarøst

4:44:32

+2:01:36

korriger

30.

Sara Profors

Frol IL

4:47:35

+2:04:39

korriger

31.

Synnøve Lofthus

NTNUI

4:47:36

+2:04:40

korriger

31.

Elen Katrine Skjerve

Frol IL

4:47:36

+2:04:40

korriger

33.

Marianne Dæhli

NTNUI

4:47:37

+2:04:41

korriger

33.

Guro Torpe

NTNUI

4:47:37

+2:04:41

korriger

35.

Henriette Ruud

NTNUI

4:47:38

+2:04:42

korriger

36.

Nora Kjørlaug

NTNUI

4:47:39

+2:04:43

korriger

37.

Silje Mordal

NTNUI

4:50:12

+2:07:16

korriger

37.

Vibeke Brandvold

NTNUI

4:50:12

+2:07:16

korriger

39.

Ida Katrine Thoresen

NTNUI

4:53:56

+2:11:00

korriger

39.

Silje Borge Hovi

NTNUI

4:53:56

+2:11:00

korriger

41.

Gunnhild Oftedal

Freidig

4:57:57

+2:15:01

korriger

42.

Ingunn Oftedal

5:18:03

+2:35:07

korriger

43.

Line Okkenhaug

Verdal OK

5:18:06

+2:35:10

korriger

44.

Margareth Holte

NTNUI

5:26:37

+2:43:41

korriger

45.

Cobien Claringbould

Freidig, SPK

5:32:31

+2:49:35

korriger

46.

Astrid Marthinsen

NTNUI

5:33:40

+2:50:44

korriger

47.

Solenne Roudot

NTNUI - Langrenn

6:23:19

+3:40:23

korriger

48.

Katharina Kahrs

NTNUI-langrenn

7:29:05

+4:46:09

korriger

49.

Sunniva N. Berg

NTNUI

7:34:37

+4:51:41

korriger

Brutt

Elena Dal Martello

4:27:16

korriger

DNS

Margot Bolstad Lynum

Spkl Freidig

korriger

DNS

Benedikte Skjærstad

NTNUI

korriger

DNS

Idunn Melnes

NTNUI

korriger

DNS

Karoline Wollan

Byåsen IL

korriger

DNS

Benedikte

NTNUI

korriger

Klasse: Damer 2. runder

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Sofie Aarnes

NTNUI

5:39:12

+0:00

korriger

2.

Hanna H. Nordbrøden

NTNUI

6:23:19

+44:07

korriger

3.

Mai Watson

NTNUI

6:59:04

+1:19:52

korriger

3.

Martine Åstebøl

NTNUI

6:59:04

+1:19:52

korriger

3.

Åshild Kapperud

NTNUI

6:59:04

+1:19:52

korriger


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

3 oktober 2010, 23:50:19

Arrangør:

Brikkesys

Antall deltagere:

181

Antall startet:

168