Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

gampeløpet 4. oktober 2009

Klasse: Damer

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Sofie Johansson

OK Linnè

3:16:12

+0:00

2.

Bodil Holmström

Turun Suunnistajat

3:19:29

+3:17

3.

Hanna H. Nordbrøden

NTNUI

4:12:04

+55:52

4.

Mathilde K. Skaare

NTNUI

4:12:43

+56:31

5.

Nina-Beate Liabakk

Byåsen IL

4:12:50

+56:38

6.

Katrine Dretvik

NTNUI

4:13:45

+57:33

6.

Berit Gjelten

NTNUI

4:13:45

+57:33

8.

Kari Solem Aune

Byåsen

4:16:31

+1:00:19

8.

Margot Bolstad Lynum

Spkl Freidig

4:16:31

+1:00:19

10.

Karianne Ruud

NTNUI

4:28:12

+1:12:00

11.

Lisbeth Voll

Haugesund IL

4:28:48

+1:12:36

12.

Julie Hilland Andersen

Halden SK

4:28:49

+1:12:37

13.

Mai Watson

NTNUI

4:31:31

+1:15:19

14.

Emma Johansson

NTNUI

4:34:00

+1:17:48

15.

Vibeke Falck

Nydalens SK

4:34:43

+1:18:31

15.

Marit Owren

Nydalen

4:34:43

+1:18:31

17.

Benedikte Skjærstad

Løten o-lag

5:10:46

+1:54:34

18.

Idunn Melnes

NTNUI

5:12:19

+1:56:07

19.

Gerit Pfuhl

USV TU Dresden

5:12:35

+1:56:23

20.

Synnøve Lofthus

NTNUI

5:17:09

+2:00:57

21.

Ida Arnesen Tiltnes

IL Tyrving Nord

5:17:12

+2:01:00

22.

Sara Profors

NTNUI

5:17:15

+2:01:03

23.

Bjørg Granly

Lillomarka

5:24:23

+2:08:11

24.

Karoline Andersen

Asker SK

5:29:59

+2:13:47

24.

Marit Isachsen

Asker SK

5:29:59

+2:13:47

26.

Marianne Løvås

Nidarøst OK

6:01:43

+2:45:31

26.

Line Hovdenak Stenersen

Nidarøst

6:01:43

+2:45:31

28.

Sigrid Westad Brandshaug

NTNUI

7:12:21

+3:56:09

DNS

Maren Bjørnstad

DNS

Mali Galaaen Røsseth

Selbu

DNS

Emma Andersson

Sävedalens AIK

DNS

Annica Gustafsson

IF Thor

DNS

Anne Nevin

Strindheim

DNS

Silje Uhlen Maurset

Ås UMB

Klasse: Herrer

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Espen Fiskum

NTNUI

4:32:00

+0:00

2.

Martin Hoset

NTNUI

4:48:47

+16:47

3.

Felix Breitschädel

NTNUI

4:52:43

+20:43

4.

Erik Jonsson

NTNUI

4:55:20

+23:20

5.

Knut Sveinung Rekaa

NTNUI

5:01:06

+29:06

6.

Simen Olafsen

SPK Freidig

5:01:35

+29:35

7.

Martin Møller

NTNUI

5:33:34

+1:01:34

8.

Simen Bjøringsøy

NTNUI

5:33:54

+1:01:54

9.

Erik Sælen

NTNUI

5:39:07

+1:07:07

10.

Olav Johannes Deelstra

NTNUI

5:41:53

+1:09:53

11.

Tore Dyrhaug Mo

NTNUI

5:44:52

+1:12:52

12.

Fredrik Johannessen

Nidarøst

5:46:06

+1:14:06

13.

Kjell Baardsgaard

Trollelg

5:47:05

+1:15:05

14.

Truls von Ryum

NTNU-BIL

5:47:59

+1:15:59

15.

Johan Helle

5:49:39

+1:17:39

16.

Svein Rypdal Henninen

Byåsen IL

5:50:12

+1:18:12

17.

Ståle Gjelsten

NTNUI

5:53:28

+1:21:28

18.

Sindre Sandbakk

NTNUI

5:54:36

+1:22:36

19.

Tomas Brikselli

NTNUI

5:54:37

+1:22:37

20.

Bjarne Lien

Byåsen IL

5:57:50

+1:25:50

20.

Ole Einar Brækken

5:57:50

+1:25:50

22.

Bård Smestad

5:59:27

+1:27:27

23.

Sindre Johannessen

Malvik IL

6:00:41

+1:28:41

23.

Truls W. Krogstadmo

Selbu OK

6:00:41

+1:28:41

25.

Kjetil Okkenhaug

Verdal OK

6:03:37

+1:31:37

26.

Hallvard Tyldum

NTNUI

6:10:12

+1:38:12

27.

Frank Aasgård

NTNUI

6:10:34

+1:38:34

28.

Anders Bredesen

Fossum IF

6:11:51

+1:39:51

29.

Halvor Eid Nielsen

NTNUI

6:20:36

+1:48:36

30.

Magnus Andersen

6:26:30

+1:54:30

31.

Per Wirehn

Byåsen IL

6:30:49

+1:58:49

32.

Arild H Clausen

Freidig

6:35:14

+2:03:14

33.

Mathilde K. Skaare

NTNUI

6:40:32

+2:08:32

34.

Per Hveem

HiST

6:40:59

+2:08:59

35.

Hanna H. Nordbrøden

NTNUI

6:44:36

+2:12:36

36.

Brage Rugstad Knudsen

NTNUI

6:45:06

+2:13:06

37.

Erik Haare

NTNUI

6:53:09

+2:21:09

38.

Martin Hallberg

NTNUI - Langrenn

7:13:27

+2:41:27

39.

Edvin Helle

Askvoll & Holmedal IL

7:17:55

+2:45:55

40.

Lars Rønning

7:21:30

+2:49:30

41.

RF

NTNUI Allstar

7:32:02

+3:00:02

42.

Helge Berge

Gråbein

7:33:13

+3:01:13

43.

Erik Hallberg

NTNUI

7:33:18

+3:01:18

44.

Einar Hjortås

NTNUI

7:36:15

+3:04:15

45.

Ingar Solberg

Olderskog IL

7:39:05

+3:07:05

46.

Magnus Landstad

Freidig

7:47:06

+3:15:06

47.

Emma Johansson

NTNUI

7:51:16

+3:19:16

47.

Karianne Ruud

NTNUI

7:51:16

+3:19:16

49.

Carl M. Larsen

Freidig

8:01:34

+3:29:34

50.

Erlend Hassel

8:40:29

+4:08:29

51.

Frank Bjarkø

Wing OK

8:41:14

+4:09:14

52.

Stig Berge

Freidig

8:54:18

+4:22:18

Brutt

Tor Andreas Andersen

NTNUI

2:05:15

Brutt

Bjørn Tore Mathisen

NTNUI

2:06:23

Brutt

Bjørn Verde Thon

NTNUI

2:09:39

Brutt

Andraz Hribar

SOF

3:07:36

Brutt

Ove Antvord Haugereid

NTNUI

3:19:01

Brutt

Ole Jermstad

3:52:47

Brutt

Matthias Oswald

NTNUI

4:02:47

Brutt

Per Arne Troseth

Wing OK

4:12:28

Brutt

Eirik Vefsnmo

Byåsen IL

4:15:30

Brutt

Steinar Fredriksen

NTNUI

4:21:33

Brutt

Olav Strømmen

TVK

4:31:20

Brutt

Thor Tryggestad

4:33:36

Brutt

Christer Tryggestad

4:33:36

Brutt

Eirik Marthinsen

NTNUI

4:34:09

Brutt

Terje Magnus B.Sørensen

SPK Freidig

4:39:13

Brutt

Jo Utne gustad

NTNUI

4:46:55

Brutt

Ove Baardsgaard

Trollelg

4:47:31

Brutt

Tormod H. Stenersen

Nidarøst

4:47:58

Brutt

Trond Rypdal Henninen

Byåsen IL

4:48:12

Brutt

Sveinung Heide Vaskinn

Byåsen IL

4:48:34

Brutt

Dag Andreas Stige

5:02:14

Brutt

Kjell-Arne Henninen

Byåsen IL

5:14:03

Brutt

Andreas Espetvedt Nordstrand

Freidig

5:14:41

Brutt

Thomas W. Grieg

5:26:00

Brutt

Eirik Simonsen

5:26:08

Brutt

Andreas K. Krossholm

Bærums Verk IF

5:26:13

Brutt

Endre Kure

NTNUI

5:39:01

Brutt

Bård Anders Harang

Freidig (eks. NTHI - for lenge siden)

5:57:36

Brutt

Magnus Årøen

Solsiden Cycling & Champagne

6:23:15

Brutt

Anders Henriksen

Flæret

6:23:15

Brutt

Aksel Wilhelm Wold Eide

NTNUI

6:28:43

Brutt

Tor Inge Birkenes

NTNUI

6:29:33

Brutt

Egil Fagerholt

NTNUI

6:43:11

Brutt

Gaute Gruben

6:43:23

Brutt

Harald Fløgstad

Freidig

7:42:02

Brutt

Asgeir J. Sørensen

SPK Freidig

7:53:41

DNS

Kristian Bredesen

NTNUI

DNS

Lars Eid Nielsen

NTNUI

DNS

Vegard Brun Saga

NTNUI

DNS

Jørgen Fiskum

Frol IL

DNS

Erik Thorsson

WING OK

DNS

Michal Bialozyt

NTNUI

DNS

Svein Sæterbø

Rambøll

DNS

Hallvard Nordbrøden

Halden SK

DNS

Bård Hauan Andersen

Halden SK

DNS

Jarle Larsen

Get lucky

DNS

Eivind Solbakken Tjelde

Get lucky

DNS

Morten Bjerkås

Rennebu IL

DNS

Anders Sætersmoen

NTNUI

DNS

Håvar Birkeland Stormoen

NTNUI

DNS

Trygve Olsen

Løten OL

DNS

Aleksander Sørvik Hanssen

NTNUI

DNS

Thomas Natvig Årstad

O-holt B.I.L ultra long distance running team

Savnet

C.G.Armfeldt

NTHI

23:59:59


Sist oppdatert:

6 oktober 2009, 21:05:02

Arrangør:

NTNUI Orientering

Antall deltagere:

140

Antall startet:

117