Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Hu & hei - Gampeløpet 5. oktober 2008

Klasse: Dudes

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Johan Ivarsson

Freidig

4:04:43

+0:00

2.

Stig Alvestad

Wing OK

4:05:51

+1:08

3.

Bjørnar Lynum

Freidig

4:18:28

+13:45

4.

Ole Hartvik Skogstad

OL Gaula

4:25:57

+21:14

5.

Martin Hoset

NTNUI

4:49:42

+44:59

6.

Vegard Brun Saga

NTNUI

4:49:52

+45:09

7.

Øivin Aarnes

Nydalen SK

4:50:37

+45:54

8.

Anders Henriksson

NTNUI

4:54:40

+49:57

9.

Erik Sælen

NTNUI

4:57:08

+52:25

10.

Simen Bjøringsøy

ntnui

4:58:55

+54:12

11.

Martin Møller

NTNUI

5:05:42

+1:00:59

12.

Anders Beyer Brattli

NTNUI

5:10:37

+1:05:54

13.

Christian K Sandvik

NTNUI-Langrenn

5:10:39

+1:05:56

14.

Asgeir Bakken Rognstad

NTNUI

5:11:35

+1:06:52

15.

Jørgen Fiskum

Frol IL

5:14:02

+1:09:19

16.

Fredrik Johannessen

Nidarøst

5:21:57

+1:17:14

17.

Truls von Ryum

NTNU-BIL

5:22:11

+1:17:28

18.

Kristian Bredesen

Fossum IF

5:27:46

+1:23:03

19.

Sindre Johannessen

Malvik

5:30:01

+1:25:18

19.

Simen Olafsen

Sportsklubben Freidig

5:30:01

+1:25:18

21.

Magnus Andersen

5:32:12

+1:27:29

22.

Frank Aasgård

NTNUI

5:37:02

+1:32:19

23.

Vegard Grønli

Freidig

5:40:28

+1:35:45

24.

Jonas Dalland

NTNUI

5:40:32

+1:35:49

25.

Lars Martin Hafstad

Byåsen IL

5:40:46

+1:36:03

26.

Håkon Gammelsæter

Freidig

5:40:51

+1:36:08

27.

Arild H Clausen

Spkl Freidig

5:41:04

+1:36:21

28.

Hans Boye Skogstad

OL Gaula

5:41:13

+1:36:30

29.

Haakon Arnesen

Byåsen IL

5:41:48

+1:37:05

30.

Tor Andreas Andersen

Halden skiklubb

5:48:26

+1:43:43

31.

Torbjørn Aass

NTNUI

5:48:34

+1:43:51

32.

Harald Fløgstad

Freidig

5:49:15

+1:44:32

33.

Hallvard Last(ing) Nordbrøden

Halden Skiklubb

5:57:04

+1:52:21

34.

Geir Owren

Freidig

5:58:05

+1:53:22

35.

Atle Støyva

Breimsbygda Il

5:58:09

+1:53:26

36.

Per Hveem

HiST

6:01:10

+1:56:27

37.

Erik Lien Johnsen

NTNUI

6:01:12

+1:56:29

38.

Eirik Tennum

NTNUI

6:09:07

+2:04:24

39.

Anders Nordby Gullhav

NTNUI Langrenn

6:09:37

+2:04:54

40.

Petter Hallerby

NTNUI

6:10:00

+2:05:17

41.

Einar Tommelstad

NTNUI

6:10:25

+2:05:42

42.

Bjørn Verde Thon

NTNUI

6:12:16

+2:07:33

43.

Eirik Marthinsen

NTNUI

6:12:21

+2:07:38

44.

Harald Storrønning

Byåsen IL

6:15:31

+2:10:48

45.

Alastair Brunton

WING

6:15:42

+2:10:59

46.

Lars Haugan

SINTEF BIL

6:27:54

+2:23:11

47.

Kjell Baardsgaard

Trollelg

6:28:50

+2:24:07

48.

Peder Kjærnli

NTNUI- langrenn

6:34:28

+2:29:45

49.

Anders Rostrup

NTNUI Langrenn

6:34:30

+2:29:47

50.

Mathilde Korvald Skaare

NTNUI

6:36:39

+2:31:56

*

51.

Anders Sætersmoen

NTNUI

6:50:00

+2:45:17

52.

Carl M. Larsen

Freidig

7:04:01

+2:59:18

GS

53.

Ingar Solberg

Olderskog IL

7:06:40

+3:01:57

54.

Edvin Helle

Askvoll & Holmedal IL

7:12:33

+3:07:50

GS

55.

RF

NTNUI

7:16:17

+3:11:34

56.

Magnus Landstad

Freidig

7:51:05

+3:46:22

GS

57.

Gunnar Mosevoll

Skien O-klubb

8:47:49

+4:43:06

GS

Brutt

Svein Rypdal Henninen

Byåsen IL

2:58:43

Brutt

Felix Breitschädel

NTNUI

2:59:48

Brutt

Frank Bjarkø

Wing OK

3:08:00

Brutt

Øystein Wiggen

Lindorff

3:22:54

Brutt

Kjetil Okkenhaug.

Verdal OK

3:31:59

Brutt

Ole Jermstad

Verdal OK

3:39:12

Brutt

Øystein Bakken

NTNUI

3:39:54

Brutt

Morten Nilstad Pettersen

NTNUI

4:09:27

Brutt

Jan Fredrik Helgaker

NTNUI

4:09:27

Brutt

Fredrik Rosenqvist

NTNUI

4:09:32

Brutt

Øyvind Lund

NTNUI

4:11:19

Brutt

Arne Folkestad

4:25:25

Brutt

Nils Harald Brattgjerd

CSK

4:34:28

Brutt

Arne Mikkelsen

NTNU-BIL

4:41:58

Brutt

Bård Smestad

Wing OK

4:50:51

Brutt

Einar Hjortås

NTNUI

4:50:56

Brutt

Ole Jakob Martinsen

NTNUI

4:51:46

Brutt

Paul Håkon Almås

Hommelvik I.L.

4:52:10

Brutt

Terje Hyldmo

Ramme Alvor SK

4:52:11

Brutt

Jon Anders Røe

Verdal OK

5:02:44

Brutt

Trond Rypdal Henninen

Byåsen IL

5:03:04

Brutt

Bjørn Egil Rossebø

NTNUI

5:03:54

Brutt

Sigurd Bjørke

NTNUI

5:04:07

Brutt

Helge Eriksen

Byåsen IL

5:05:49

Brutt

Halvor Eid Nielsen

NTNUI

5:07:06

Brutt

Trond Fridén

Trollelg

5:09:13

Brutt

Steinar Hyldmo

SK Heia

5:09:53

Brutt

Martin Veastad

5:13:10

Brutt

Lars Kristian Neby

NTNUI

5:17:44

Brutt

Kjell-Arne Henninen

Byåsen IL

5:18:02

Brutt

Andreas N. Espetvedt

Freidig

5:19:08

Brutt

Erlend Hassel

5:30:07

Brutt

Ingar Ballo Sandum

NTNUI Frisbee

5:32:10

Brutt

Trond Veastad

NTNUI

Brutt

Nils Olav Vennevik

Freidig

GS

Savnet

C.G.Armfeldt

NTHI

GS

Klasse: Babes

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Mari Fasting

Fredrikstad

2:58:19

+0:00

*

2.

Torunn Spets Storhov

Spkl Freidig

3:39:23

+41:04

*

3.

Jorunn Øye

NTNUI

3:50:44

+52:25

*

4.

Ane Baldishol Brevig

NTNUI

3:51:33

+53:14

*

5.

Katja Ekroll Jahren

NTNUI

3:56:32

+58:13

*

6.

Siri Ulvestad

Heming/Njård

4:11:15

+1:12:56

*

7.

Inger Liv Bjerkreim Nilsen

Lillehammer OK

4:11:16

+1:12:57

*

8.

Sigrid Videm

NTNUI

4:18:11

+1:19:52

9.

Hanna Haugen Nordbrøden

Halden Skiklubb

4:22:16

+1:23:57

*

10.

Jenny Dugstad

NTNUI

4:22:23

+1:24:04

*

11.

Bjørg Granly

NTNUI

5:03:03

+2:04:44

*

12.

Nina-Beate Liabakk

Byåsen IL

5:05:46

+2:07:27

*

13.

Vibeke Falck

NTNUI

5:06:26

+2:08:07

*

13.

Ingvild Emberland Lien

NTNUI

5:06:26

+2:08:07

*

15.

Inga Rara Vatne

NTNUI

5:14:48

+2:16:29

*

15.

Anette Heggøy

NTNUI

5:14:48

+2:16:29

*

17.

Marit Owren

Freidig

5:17:47

+2:19:28

*

18.

Marit Irene Kvittem

Freidig

5:18:20

+2:20:01

*

19.

Tone Fridén

OL Trollelg

5:18:21

+2:20:02

*

20.

Kine Sofie Sandstad

NTNUI

5:24:10

+2:25:51

*

20.

Isa Mari Sandstad

Frol IL

5:24:10

+2:25:51

*

22.

Margareth Holte

NTNUI Frisbee

5:32:08

+2:33:49

*

23.

Kristin Horghagen

NTNUI

5:46:25

+2:48:06

*

24.

Ina Catharina Storrønning

Byåsen

6:26:00

+3:27:41

*

24.

Line Hovdenak Stenersen

OK Nidarøst

6:26:00

+3:27:41

*

24.

Marianne Løvås

Nidarøst, OK

6:26:00

+3:27:41

*

27.

Sigrid Grande Klyve

NTNUI

6:36:39

+3:38:20

*

27.

Liv Bente Grande

Byåsen

6:36:39

+3:38:20

*

Brutt

Ida Hjorth

NTNUI

2:45:37

*

Brutt

Solveig Vassenden

NTNUI

*


Sist oppdatert:

1 mai 2009, 14:02:33

Arrangør:

NTNUI Orientering

Antall deltagere:

123

Antall startet:

123