Klasse: N-Ã¥pen | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
Vilde Talgø-Kristiansen | Freidig | 35:44 | ||||||
Aurora Skomsvold | Freidig | 51:35 | ||||||
Mathilde Skomsvold | Freidig | 51:42 | ||||||
Emil Grønli | Freidig | 18:52 | ||||||
Kajsa Bentesdatter Sande | Freidig | 21:43 | ||||||
Brage Krohn Garnæs | Freidig | 33:57 | ||||||
Iver Dalsaune Thun | Freidig | 17:33 | ||||||
Emma Dalsaune Thun | Freidig | 17:47 | ||||||
Mari Eidsmo | Freidig | 26:55 | ||||||
Alf Johan Folgerø | Freidig | 16:38 | ||||||
Emma Støver Wollebæk | Freidig | 26:58 | ||||||
Aleksandra Refsnes | Freidig | 42:25 | ||||||
Brage Asplem | Freidig | 32:52 | ||||||
DNS | Ella Fiskum Ness | Freidig | ||||||
DNS | Frida Haugskott | OL Trollelg | ||||||
DNS | Sigrid Haugskott | OL Trollelg | ||||||
Klasse: DH11-12 | 1. | Byåsen IL 1 | 1:11:03 | |||||
1 | Lars Sandstad | 18:33 | 2. | 18:33 | 2. | |||
2 | Freider Engstrøm Fløan | 34:01 | 2. | 52:34 | 2. | |||
2 | Jonathan Rensvik | 35:03 | 3. | 52:34 | 2. | DSQ | ||
3 | Petter Liabakk Eriksen | 18:29 | 1. | 1:11:03 | 1. | 2. | Freidig 2 | 1:12:02 |
1 | Mats Eidsmo | 18:31 | 1. | 18:31 | 1. | |||
2 | HÃ¥kon Holstad | 33:47 | 1. | 52:18 | 1. | |||
3 | Jonas Grønli | 19:44 | 2. | 1:12:02 | 2. | |||
Klasse: D-10 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Randi Marie Glomsrud | Stjørdals-Blink Orientering | 27:41 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Tale Tannvik Skei | Freidig | 28:28 | +0:47 | ||||
3. | Vilde Lereim Storli | Freidig | 53:02 | +25:21 | ||||
Klasse: DH13-16 | 1. | Freidig 1 | 1:05:25 | |||||
1 | Øystein Krogstie | 26:29 | 8. | 26:29 | 8. | |||
2 | Hilvi Emerense Hamar | 16:21 | 1. | 42:50 | 1. | |||
3 | Gina Mølnvik | 22:35 | 2. | 1:05:25 | 1. | 2. | Freidig 2 | 1:12:35 |
1 | Adrian Opheim | 22:22 | 4. | 22:22 | 4. | |||
2 | Oda Q Fossum | 26:36 | 4. | 48:58 | 3. | |||
3 | HÃ¥vard Eidsmo | 23:37 | 4. | 1:12:35 | 2. | 3. | Wing OK 2 | 1:19:02 |
1 | Arvid Lyngstad | 20:48 | 2. | 20:48 | 2. | |||
2 | Martine Klock Fleten | 34:25 | 8. | 55:13 | 6. | |||
3 | Asbjørn Midtbø | 23:49 | 5. | 1:19:02 | 3. | 4. | Freidig 3 | 1:20:37 |
1 | Kjetil Mølnvik | 20:46 | 1. | 20:46 | 1. | |||
2 | Vera Melkild | 31:45 | 6. | 52:31 | 5. | |||
3 | Magnus Gjersvold Haug | 28:06 | 7. | 1:20:37 | 4. | 5. | Stjørdals-Blink Orientering 1 | 1:20:44 |
1 | Ole Wanvik Haugen | 22:13 | 3. | 22:13 | 3. | |||
2 | Øyvind Solheim | 36:30 | 9. | 58:43 | 8. | |||
3 | Henrik Nielsen Solberg | 22:01 | 1. | 1:20:44 | 5. | 6. | Freidig 2 | 1:22:57 |
1 | Maiken Økern Hågård | 25:40 | 6. | 25:40 | 6. | |||
2 | Audun Wanvik Haugen | 25:07 | 2. | 50:47 | 4. | |||
3 | Pernille Opheim | 32:10 | 9. | 1:22:57 | 6. | 7. | Byåsen IL 1 | 1:23:41 |
1 | Ragnhild Eide | 22:43 | 5. | 22:43 | 5. | |||
2 | Helga Stenvik | 26:13 | 3. | 48:56 | 2. | |||
3 | Emilie Liabakk Eriksen | 34:45 | 10. | 1:23:41 | 7. | 8. | Freidig 4 | 1:27:36 |
1 | Malin Sandstad | 31:20 | 9. | 31:20 | 9. | |||
2 | Sanna Fiskum Ness | 32:19 | 7. | 1:03:39 | 9. | |||
3 | Nils Ola Kvam | 23:57 | 6. | 1:27:36 | 8. | 9. | Stjørdals-Blink Orientering 3 | 1:28:13 |
1 | Sondre Korstad | 25:55 | 7. | 25:55 | 7. | |||
2 | Rønnaug Stav | 30:51 | 5. | 56:46 | 7. | |||
3 | Ane Nielsen Solberg | 31:27 | 8. | 1:28:13 | 9. | 10. | Wing OK 1 | 1:46:41 |
1 | Eldrid Bratsberg | 34:22 | 10. | 34:22 | 10. | |||
2 | Øystein størdal Martinussen | 49:21 | 10. | 1:23:43 | 10. | |||
3 | Johannes Midtbø | 22:58 | 3. | 1:46:41 | 10. | |||
Klasse: D15 | 1. | NTNUI 1 | 1:39:00 | |||||
1 | Hanne Nøvik | 31:10 | 1. | 31:10 | 1. | |||
2 | Line Hagman | 32:17 | 1. | 1:03:27 | 1. | |||
3 | Sofie Aarnes | 35:33 | 1. | 1:39:00 | 1. | 2. | Byåsen IL 1 | 2:08:10 |
1 | Ingeborg Eide | 31:45 | 2. | 31:45 | 2. | |||
2 | Ingvild, Ytterhus Utengen | 48:54 | 2. | 1:20:39 | 2. | |||
3 | Nina-Beate Liabakk | 47:31 | 4. | 2:08:10 | 2. | 3. | NTNUI 2 | 2:13:52 |
1 | Ida Arnesen Tiltnes | 37:30 | 4. | 37:30 | 4. | |||
2 | Marianne Løvås | 54:53 | 4. | 1:32:23 | 3. | |||
3 | Jenny Persson | 41:29 | 2. | 2:13:52 | 3. | 4. | Stjørdals-Blink Orientering 1 | 2:20:33 |
1 | Birgit Økern Jensen | 39:21 | 5. | 39:21 | 5. | |||
2 | Sigrid Solheim | 54:22 | 3. | 1:33:43 | 4. | |||
3 | Mette Wanvik | 46:50 | 3. | 2:20:33 | 4. | Brutt | Freidig 1 | 35:10 |
1 | Katrine Andersen | 35:10 | 3. | 35:10 | 3. | |||
2 | Berit Time | . | 0:00 | . | DNS | |||
3 | Mari Angell-Petersen | . | 0:00 | . | DNS | DNS | NTNUI 3 | 0:00 |
1 | Jorun Opedal Uglem | . | 0:00 | . | DNS | |||
2 | Frøydis Aakenes | . | 0:00 | . | DSQ | |||
3 | Siri Vea | . | 0:00 | . | DSQ | |||
Klasse: H15 | 1. | NTNUI 1 | 2:17:50 | |||||
1 | Per Melander Often | 31:08 | 1. | 31:08 | 1. | |||
2 | Torkil Eide Solstad | 34:14 | 4. | 1:05:22 | 1. | |||
3 | Peder Aukrust Osmoen | 36:53 | 1. | 1:42:15 | 1. | |||
4 | Aapo Laiho | 35:35 | 1. | 2:17:50 | 1. | 2. | NTNUI 4 | 2:25:14 |
1 | Knut Sveinung Rekaa | 32:54 | 3. | 32:54 | 3. | |||
2 | Felix Breitschädel | 34:10 | 3. | 1:07:04 | 3. | |||
3 | Wolfgang Kampel | 39:27 | 4. | 1:46:31 | 2. | |||
4 | Johan Eriksson | 38:43 | 2. | 2:25:14 | 2. | 3. | OL Trollelg 2 | 2:32:24 |
1 | BÃ¥rd Nonstad | 35:34 | 8. | 35:34 | 8. | |||
2 | Kristian Stensrud | 39:24 | 6. | 1:14:58 | 6. | |||
3 | Jørgen Tegdan | 37:00 | 2. | 1:51:58 | 4. | |||
4 | Thomas Berge Mjølhus | 40:26 | 3. | 2:32:24 | 3. | 4. | Stjørdals-Blink Orientering 1 | 2:36:45 |
1 | Jon Arne Glomsrud | 35:21 | 5. | 35:21 | 5. | |||
2 | Jakob Haugen | 40:35 | 7. | 1:15:56 | 7. | |||
3 | Håvard Hågård | 37:13 | 3. | 1:53:09 | 5. | |||
4 | BÃ¥rd Kjesbu | 43:36 | 4. | 2:36:45 | 4. | 5. | OL Trollelg 1 | 2:41:37 |
1 | Jan Schmid | 35:26 | 6. | 35:26 | 6. | |||
2 | Roar Skulbørstad | 35:58 | 5. | 1:11:24 | 5. | |||
3 | Harald Musum | 43:00 | 7. | 1:54:24 | 6. | |||
4 | Geir Paulsen | 47:13 | 6. | 2:41:37 | 5. | 6. | NTNUI 2 | 2:44:24 |
1 | Erling Grammeltvedt | 35:30 | 7. | 35:30 | 7. | |||
2 | Hans Aleksander Østhagen | 33:52 | 1. | 1:09:22 | 4. | |||
3 | Bjørn Johannessen Field | 45:36 | 8. | 1:54:58 | 7. | |||
4 | Tore Dyrhaug Mo | 49:26 | 7. | 2:44:24 | 6. | 7. | Wing OK 1 | 2:45:28 |
1 | Svein Erik Bratsberg | 34:36 | 4. | 34:36 | 4. | |||
2 | Alastair Brunton | 43:08 | 8. | 1:17:44 | 8. | |||
3 | Bernt Brynhildsen | 41:10 | 6. | 1:58:54 | 8. | |||
4 | Jostein Alvestad | 46:34 | 5. | 2:45:28 | 7. | 8. | NTNUI 3 | 2:52:30 |
1 | Rasmus Korvald Skaare | 32:52 | 2. | 32:52 | 2. | |||
2 | Ståle Gjelsten | 34:06 | 2. | 1:06:58 | 2. | |||
3 | Bjørn Tore Mathisen | 39:47 | 5. | 1:46:45 | 3. | |||
4 | Asbjørn Bjørgum | 1:05:45 | 8. | 2:52:30 | 8. | DSQ | Byåsen IL 1 | 3:03:26 |
1 | Brage Jørum | 44:20 | 9. | 44:20 | 9. | |||
2 | Johannes Løvås | 1:03:56 | 9. | 1:48:16 | 9. | |||
3 | Ã…smund Stenvik | 1:15:10 | . | 0:00 | . | DSQ | ||
4 | Preben Antonsen | . | 0:00 | . | Omstart | |||
Klasse: D135 | 1. | Wing OK 1 | 2:39:27 | |||||
1 | Siri Drogset | 48:35 | 1. | 48:35 | 1. | |||
2 | Susanna Brynhildsen | 1:50:52 | 1. | 2:39:27 | 1. | |||
3 | Vibeke Klock Fleten | 1. | 2:39:27 | 1. | Omstart | |||
Klasse: H135 | 1. | Byåsen IL 1 | 2:00:48 | |||||
1 | Otto Richard Eide | 32:47 | 1. | 32:47 | 1. | |||
2 | Harald Storrønning | 38:17 | 1. | 1:11:04 | 1. | |||
3 | Eirik Vefsnmo | 49:44 | 2. | 2:00:48 | 1. | 2. | Stjørdals-Blink Orientering 1 | 2:01:41 |
1 | Asle Skulbørstad | 36:45 | 2. | 36:45 | 2. | |||
2 | Tore Solheim | 48:36 | 2. | 1:25:21 | 2. | |||
3 | Bård Øyvind Solberg | 36:20 | 1. | 2:01:41 | 2. | DNS | OL Trollelg 1 | 0:00 |
1 | Frode Haugskott | . | 0:00 | . | DNS | |||
2 | Kristin Haugskott | . | 0:00 | . | DNS | |||
3 | Geir Paulsen | . | 0:00 | . | DNS | |||
Klasse: H175 | 1. | Freidig 1 | 1:38:43 | |||||
1 | Tore Angell-Petersen | 30:20 | 1. | 30:20 | 1. | |||
2 | Nils Olav Vennevik | 40:37 | 3. | 1:10:57 | 2. | |||
3 | Øyvind Schjelderup | 27:46 | 1. | 1:38:43 | 1. | 2. | OL Trollelg 1 | 1:45:48 |
1 | Anders Lauglo | 33:29 | 3. | 33:29 | 3. | |||
2 | Egil Repvik | 39:55 | 2. | 1:13:24 | 3. | |||
3 | Jon Arne Klemetsaune | 32:24 | 2. | 1:45:48 | 2. | 3. | Wing OK 1 | 1:52:08 |
1 | Knut Skjesol | 33:25 | 2. | 33:25 | 2. | |||
2 | Per Ivar Skinderhaug | 32:49 | 1. | 1:06:14 | 1. | |||
3 | Robert Strøm | 45:54 | 4. | 1:52:08 | 3. | 4. | Wing OK 2 | 2:09:34 |
1 | Lars Skrøvseth | 48:28 | 5. | 48:28 | 5. | |||
2 | Tor Gjermstad | 44:00 | 4. | 1:32:28 | 5. | |||
3 | Steinar Aasvang | 37:06 | 3. | 2:09:34 | 4. | 5. | OL Trollelg 2 | 2:16:45 |
1 | Øistein Åsmul | 33:32 | 4. | 33:32 | 4. | |||
2 | Henry Sundsetvik | 54:14 | 5. | 1:27:46 | 4. | |||
3 | Stig Arild Haugskott | 48:59 | 5. | 2:16:45 | 5. |
Sist oppdatert: | 16 juni 2012, 16:53:42 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 137 |
Antall startet: | 128 |