Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Hu&hei 8. oktober 2011

Klasse: Parløp

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Oyvind Wiggen

Byåsen IL

4:21:52

+0:00

1.

Rein Mårdalen

Freidig, SPK

4:21:52

+0:00

3.

Halvor Melkild

Freidig, SPK

5:00:02

+38:10

3.

Nils Ola Kvam

Freidig, SPK

5:00:02

+38:10

5.

Ida Berg Hanssen

Byåsen IL

5:21:36

+59:44

5.

Ane Svegård Bye

Byåsen IL

5:21:36

+59:44

7.

Rebecca Sætherhaug

Trollelg, OL

5:42:23

+1:20:31

7.

Sigrid Merete Moen Pedersli

OL Trollelg

5:42:23

+1:20:31

Klasse: Damer

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Mari Fasting

NTNUI

2:40:57

+0:00

2.

Hanne Sandstad

Freidig, SPK

2:58:58

+18:01

3.

Line Hagman

NTNUI

3:09:46

+28:49

4.

Hanne Nøvik

NTNUI

3:21:19

+40:22

5.

Gøril Rønning Sund

Frol IL

3:25:48

+44:51

6.

Torunn Spets Storhov

Freidig, SPK

3:25:53

+44:56

7.

Sofie Aarnes

NTNUI

3:28:23

+47:26

8.

Giulia Mazzotti

NTNUI

3:33:27

+52:30

9.

Mari Angell-Petersen

Freidig, SPK

3:34:00

+53:03

10.

Marit Vala

NTNUI

3:36:26

+55:29

10.

Oda Weberg

Konnerud IL

3:36:26

+55:29

12.

Emma Johansson

NTNUI

3:46:56

+1:05:59

13.

Gunhild Rogne Halland

Varegg

3:47:32

+1:06:35

13.

Hanna H. Nordbrøden

NTNUI

3:47:32

+1:06:35

15.

Mari Jevne Arnesen

NTNUI

3:48:17

+1:07:20

16.

Kirsti Midttømme

Freidig, SPK

3:48:28

+1:07:31

17.

Guri Bjørndal

Byåsen IL

3:50:29

+1:09:32

18.

Berit Gjelten

NTNUI-langrenn

3:59:28

+1:18:31

19.

Kari Solem Aune

Byåsen IL

4:01:22

+1:20:25

20.

Margot Bolstad Lynum

Freidig, SPK

4:01:23

+1:20:26

21.

Maja Berger

Kristiansand OK

4:07:35

+1:26:38

22.

Ingvild Maalen-Johansen

Ås-UMB Orientering

4:10:24

+1:29:27

23.

Ida Hjort

NTNUI

4:32:20

+1:51:23

24.

Guro Torpe

NTNUI

4:43:19

+2:02:22

24.

Lisbeth Voll

NTNUI

4:43:19

+2:02:22

26.

Sara Profors

Frol IL

4:43:21

+2:02:24

27.

Marianne Dæhli

NTNUI

4:43:32

+2:02:35

28.

Maria Rost

NTNUI

4:44:32

+2:03:35

29.

Ida Håøy Grue

NTNUI

4:54:34

+2:13:37

29.

Kristin Åstebøl

NTNUI

4:54:34

+2:13:37

29.

Victoria Skimmeland

NTNUI

4:54:34

+2:13:37

29.

Ingunn Sandbakk

NTNUI

4:54:34

+2:13:37

33.

Astrid Marthinsen

Timini Idrett

4:55:28

+2:14:31

34.

Silje Helene Waagaard

NTNUI

4:55:39

+2:14:42

35.

Hanne Svegård

Byåsen IL

5:09:33

+2:28:36

36.

Vanja Cnops

The green Lantern

5:10:12

+2:29:15

36.

Hilde Aders

The green Lantern

5:10:12

+2:29:15

38.

Bjørg Granly

NTNUI

5:13:06

+2:32:09

39.

Anne Melkild

Freidig, SPK

5:20:19

+2:39:22

40.

Bente Skorge

Eggen Arkitekter AS

5:20:56

+2:39:59

41.

Ragnhild Fagerslett

Tindegruppa

5:20:57

+2:40:00

42.

Siri Omholt

blaaster

5:22:11

+2:41:14

42.

Marit Takla

NTNUI

5:22:11

+2:41:14

44.

Sofie Døving Agdestein

NTNUI

5:37:16

+2:56:19

44.

Ellen Martine Skjønsfjell

NTNUI

5:37:16

+2:56:19

44.

Alexandra Knudtzon

NTNUI

5:37:16

+2:56:19

44.

Charlotta Rehnberg

NTNUI

5:37:16

+2:56:19

48.

Ragnhild Lund-Johansen

NTNUI

5:38:37

+2:57:40

48.

Rannveig

Frol IL

5:38:37

+2:57:40

48.

Solveig Blandkjenn

Kristiansand OK

5:38:37

+2:57:40

51.

Molly Bazilchuk

Timini Idrett

5:45:41

+3:04:44

52.

Jenny Persson

NTNUI

6:03:13

+3:22:16

53.

Maria Tandberg Nygård

NTNUI

6:55:12

+4:14:15

Brutt

Weber Sophie

Brutt

Labonnote Nathalie

Klasse: Herrer

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Espen Fiskum

NTNUI

4:11:34

+0:00

2.

Anders Einum

NTNUI

4:13:37

+2:03

3.

Erik Rost

Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna

4:20:56

+9:22

4.

Håvard Vassenden

Frol IL

4:53:32

+41:58

5.

Asgeir Bakken Rognstad

NTNUI

4:55:05

+43:31

6.

Stian Grann

NTNUI

4:58:40

+47:06

7.

Ola Berger

Wing OK

4:59:32

+47:58

8.

Martin Hammarberg

Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna

5:08:27

+56:53

9.

Simen Olafsen

Freidig, SPK

5:23:09

+1:11:35

10.

Halvor Saunes

NTNUI

5:23:26

+1:11:52

11.

Jørgen Fiskum

Frol IL

5:30:31

+1:18:57

12.

Christian Grønvold

NTNUI

5:30:52

+1:19:18

13.

Harri Luchsinger

Kongsberg OL

5:32:52

+1:21:18

14.

Simen Aamodt

NTNUI

5:33:20

+1:21:46

15.

Simen Anthon Bjøringsøy

NTNUI

5:37:42

+1:26:08

16.

Ståle Gjelsten

NTNUI

5:39:03

+1:27:29

16.

Håvar Birkeland Stormoen

NTNUI

5:39:03

+1:27:29

18.

Kristian Stenerud

NTNUI

5:41:01

+1:29:27

19.

Haakon Utby

NTNUI

5:41:12

+1:29:38

20.

Ivar Marthinusen

NTNUI Myr og Motbakke

5:44:33

+1:32:59

21.

Erik Gustafsson

NTNUI

5:44:45

+1:33:11

22.

Ove Baardsgaard

Trollelg

5:46:13

+1:34:39

23.

Tor Andreas Andersen

NTNUI

5:46:25

+1:34:51

24.

Hågen Urseth

Ren-Eng

5:47:39

+1:36:05

25.

Bjarte Ims

NTNUI

5:49:00

+1:37:26

25.

Lars Eid Nielsen

NTNUI

5:49:00

+1:37:26

25.

Vegard Brun Saga

NTNUI

5:49:00

+1:37:26

28.

Trond Strandberg

NTNUI

5:51:04

+1:39:30

29.

Jørgen Longva

Byåsen IL

5:55:08

+1:43:34

30.

Johan Eriksson

Linköpings OK

5:58:11

+1:46:37

31.

Ståle Murer Fenstad

Luftkrigsskolen

5:58:36

+1:47:02

31.

Øystein Sæther

Luftkrigsskolen

5:58:36

+1:47:02

33.

Fredrik Omdal

Ganddal IL

5:59:15

+1:47:41

34.

Tom Jacobsen

SediCon

6:00:19

+1:48:45

35.

Kristian Wollen Steen

NTNUI

6:03:12

+1:51:38

36.

Fredrik Johannessen

Rambøll

6:03:40

+1:52:06

37.

Truls von Ryum

NTNU BIL

6:03:44

+1:52:10

38.

Jostein Mårdalen

Freidig, SPK

6:03:45

+1:52:11

39.

Tomas Brikselli

NTNUI

6:16:35

+2:05:01

39.

Ove Antvord Haugereid

Løten OL

6:16:35

+2:05:01

41.

Erik Sælen

NTNUI

6:18:42

+2:07:08

42.

Sofie Aarnes

NTNUI

6:22:43

+2:11:09

*

43.

Olli Salo

NTNUI

6:22:48

+2:11:14

44.

Magnus Buuer

NTNUI

6:22:51

+2:11:17

45.

Ola Stenseth

Topteam SK

6:23:34

+2:12:00

46.

Thomas Schöps

NTNUI

6:29:44

+2:18:10

47.

Arild Holm Clausen

Freidig, SPK

6:32:20

+2:20:46

48.

Morten Urdal Bakke

NTNUI

6:37:27

+2:25:53

49.

Svend Erik Horg

Maskin Klausen

6:37:32

+2:25:58

50.

Vidar Uglane

Janus FK

6:38:51

+2:27:17

50.

Mats Alfsen

NTNUI Sykkel

6:38:51

+2:27:17

50.

Tommy Haugen Søjdis

NTNUI

6:38:51

+2:27:17

53.

Bård Even Relling

Tomåsvitja Builders

6:40:02

+2:28:28

53.

Eivind Aardal

NTNUI

6:40:02

+2:28:28

55.

Harald Fløgstad

Freidig, SPK

6:42:53

+2:31:19

56.

Johan Landrø

NTNUI

6:48:59

+2:37:25

57.

Thomas Alne

NTNUI-Langrenn

6:52:27

+2:40:53

57.

Martin Hallberg

NTNUI

6:52:27

+2:40:53

57.

Oda Weberg

Konnerud IL

6:52:27

+2:40:53

*

57.

Marit Vala

NTNUI

6:52:27

+2:40:53

*

61.

Claudio Walker

NTNUI

6:54:45

+2:43:11

61.

Halvor Lund

NTNUI

6:54:45

+2:43:11

63.

Torstein Ohr

NTNUI

6:55:12

+2:43:38

64.

Einar Hjortås

NTNUI

6:57:15

+2:45:41

65.

Andreas Sætre Hammerlund

NTNUI

6:57:56

+2:46:22

65.

Stig Marsteng Nilsen

NTNUI

6:57:56

+2:46:22

67.

Adam Braveny

NTNUI

7:02:46

+2:51:12

68.

Martin Pavelec

NTNUI

7:02:47

+2:51:13

69.

Kjell Baardsgaard

Trollelg

7:11:12

+2:59:38

70.

Mathias Strand

NTNUI

7:12:31

+3:00:57

70.

Klaus Klausen Espedal

Maskin Klausen

7:12:31

+3:00:57

72.

Per Hveem

HiST

7:16:19

+3:04:45

73.

Berit Gjelten

NTNUI-langrenn

7:16:49

+3:05:15

*

73.

Anders Nordby Gullhav

NTNUI

7:16:49

+3:05:15

75.

Snorre Sulheim

Tindegruppa

7:21:02

+3:09:28

76.

Einar Sulheim

Tindegruppa

7:21:03

+3:09:29

77.

Vegard Torp Lien

NTNUI

7:22:01

+3:10:27

78.

Thor Ivar Tryggestad

7:43:17

+3:31:43

79.

Torgeir Olsen

Fluks Finans AS

7:43:18

+3:31:44

80.

Ingebrigt Fluglem

Malvik IL

7:43:24

+3:31:50

81.

Atle Støyva

Breimsbygda

7:48:03

+3:36:29

82.

Eirik Marthinsen

NTNUI

7:48:39

+3:37:05

83.

Bjørn Naustervik Myklebust

NTNUI

7:52:24

+3:40:50

84.

Åsmund Hasaas

NTNUI

8:01:44

+3:50:10

84.

Øyvind Selmer

Langesund IF

8:01:44

+3:50:10

86.

Christian Skar

Langesund IF

8:01:54

+3:50:20

87.

RF

Notodden OL

8:06:22

+3:54:48

88.

Carl-Erik B. Kullmann

NTNUI

8:06:39

+3:55:05

88.

Vegard Veiteberg

NTNUI

8:06:39

+3:55:05

90.

Ingar Solberg

Olderskog IL

8:08:09

+3:56:35

91.

Edvin Helle

Askvoll og Holmedal IL

8:24:27

+4:12:53

92.

Frank Bjarkø

NRK

8:27:15

+4:15:41

93.

Odd Eirik Farestveit

NTNUI

8:27:16

+4:15:42

94.

Magnus Landstad

Freidig, SPK

8:44:28

+4:32:54

95.

Nils Holte

NTNU BIL

9:11:07

+4:59:33

Brutt

Vegard Ruttenborg

NTNUI

2:30:37

Brutt

Jon Aukrust Osmoen

Nord-Østerdal OK

2:30:50

Brutt

Sindre Østhagen

Fredrikstad Skiklubb

2:39:31

Brutt

Harald Berge

IL Tyrving

2:39:55

Brutt

Bjørnar Lynum

Freidig, SPK

2:40:43

Brutt

Vegard B Johnsen

NTNUI

2:43:15

Brutt

Felix Breitschädel

NTNUI

2:44:25

Brutt

Per Melander Often

NTNUI

2:44:51

Brutt

Halvor Eid Nielsen

NTNUI

2:45:24

Brutt

Bjørn Ekeberg

Tyrving, IL

2:51:31

Brutt

Eirik Martens Svensen

Kristiansand

2:54:30

Brutt

Fredrik Steinsvik

NTNUI

3:08:30

Brutt

Sondre Gullord

NTNUI

3:08:45

Brutt

Hans Petter Mathisen

NTNUI

3:08:45

Brutt

Jo Kogstad Ringheim

Asker CK

3:16:47

Brutt

Mathias Stensland Lillevold

NTNUI

3:17:02

Brutt

Petter Reinemo

NTNUI

3:18:07

Brutt

Lars Langdal

Skanska Aktiv

3:27:21

Brutt

Vegard Grønli

Freidig, SPK

3:29:56

Brutt

Jon Røstum

Gaula, OL

3:34:15

Brutt

Ole Einar Brækken

Byåsen/NTNU

3:40:33

Brutt

Ola Keiserås

Leik, IL

3:40:37

Brutt

Trond Einar Moen Pedersli

OL Trollelg

3:40:49

Brutt

Gustav Ruø

Freidig, SPK

3:47:51

Brutt

Sondre Haugen Lima

NTNUI

3:52:05

Brutt

Halvor Steinsholt

NTNUI

3:54:47

Brutt

Fredrik Rosenberg

NTNUI

3:58:15

Brutt

Theodor Vendrig

Janus FK

4:05:09

Brutt

Henrik Svaland Aas

NTNUI

4:07:23

Brutt

Sindre Andersen Gåsvik

NTNUI

4:09:31

Brutt

Ole Ivar Eide

NTNUI

4:15:20

Brutt

Eirik Vefsnmo

Byåsen IL

4:20:42

Brutt

Aleksander Hanssen

Norconsult

4:21:11

Brutt

Håvard Berget

NTNUI

4:46:24

Brutt

Teodor Danielsen

NTNUI

5:07:06

Brutt

Tobias Strand Johansen

Janus CK

5:07:06

Brutt

Eivind Grøstad

NTNU

5:10:40

Brutt

Trond Veastad

NTNUI

5:20:34

Brutt

Martin Ellingsen Walderhaug

Timini Idrett

5:40:37

Brutt

Johan Helle

St. Olavs Hospital

5:44:16

Brutt

Jacobus de Vaal

6:40:51

Brutt

Matthias Kiøsterud

NTNUI

9:16:24

Brutt

Ola A. Eggen

NGU

Helt

Jon Tingvold

NTNUI

6:55:40

Helt

Kjetil Høie Hansen

Janus FK

Helt

Endre Kure

NTNUI

Makstid ute

Petter Løe

Notodden OL

4:31:57

Makstid ute

Frank Aasgård

Wing OK

4:32:14

Makstid ute

Erik Olsen

NTNUI

4:33:53

Makstid ute

Geir Inge Keiserås

Leik, IL

4:34:04

Makstid ute

Simon Utseth Sandvåg

Sjetne IL

4:34:10

Makstid ute

Maxime Thys

4:35:17

Makstid ute

Anders Aase Solberg

NTNUI

4:38:11

Makstid ute

Anders Stubban

Mollier

4:39:15

Makstid ute

Fredrik Widerøe

NTNUI

4:39:16

Makstid ute

Fredrik Storflor

NTNUI

4:39:16

Makstid ute

Vegard Fredriksen

NTNUI

4:41:32

Makstid ute

Eirik Aal

NTNUI

4:46:16

Makstid ute

Eirik Worren Legernæs

4:51:50

Makstid ute

Thomas Andre Tøgersen

NTNUI Innebandy

4:55:58

Makstid ute

Torger Nordgården

Vestringen IL

4:55:59

Makstid ute

Endre Bjørsvik

NTNUI

4:58:19

Makstid ute

Erling Bye

Byåsen IL

5:09:20

Makstid ute

Markus Glad

NTNUI

5:13:06

Makstid ute

Hans Græsli

NTNUI

5:15:47

Makstid ute

Martin Austin Stormoen

NTNUI

5:15:47

Makstid ute

Andreas Güldenpfennig

The green Lantern

5:20:21

110

Makstid ute

Paulo Girao

The green Lantern

5:20:21

110

Makstid ute

Michael Knudson

The green Lantern

5:20:22

110

Makstid ute

Anders Asheim Hennum

5:35:48

Makstid ute

Espen Tunhøvd Haugan

Timini Idrett

5:45:25

Makstid ute

Seth Helfenstein

NTNUI

5:55:13

Makstid ute

Øyvind Dalen Sørbøl

Bakklandet

6:06:56

Makstid ute

Ruben Fagerli

NTNUI

6:07:10

Makstid ute

Kristoffer Kielland Busengdal

NTNUI

6:21:08

Makstid ute

Anders Rygg Johnsen

6:21:09

Makstid ute

Karl Otto Kristoffersen

Luftkrigsskolen

6:54:06

Makstid ute

Thomas Lyshaug

Luftkrigsskolen

6:54:06

DNS

Alexander Granheim

ASKO

DNS

Øyvind Bakken Rognstad

NTNUI

DNS

Sigurd Bjørke

DNS

Bjørn Tore Mathisen

NTNUI

DNS

Hans Boye Skogstad

OL Gaula

DNS

Bjarne Valås

Byåsen IL

DNS

Kjetil Lehn

Byaasen Skiklub/ Statsbygg

DNS

Snorre Hansen

Byåsen IL

Savnet

C. G. Armfeldt

NTNUI

Klasse: Veteran

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Tom Bugge

Byåsen IL

3:50:29

+0:00

2.

Nils Olav Vennevik

Freidig, SPK

5:12:41

+1:22:12

DNS

Harald E. Krogstad

NTNU BIL


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

10 oktober 2011, 22:50:48

Arrangør:

NTNUI Orientering

Antall deltagere:

248

Antall startet:

239