Løp nr. 14 Grinda 30. jul 03 167
Snittid DNV
Lang løype 5,5  km     Antall poster: 14 70:30 - poster
1 82224 Christian Vogelsang NIVA 34:15
2 22895 Espen Lunøe Nydalen 36:21
3 82377 Charles Halaas ABB 37:25
4 60684 Torstein Are Hydro oslo 38:41
5 400330 Lars Granum SLV 39:42
6 62770 Frode Rystad Telenor 40:21
7 401066 Per Kristian Ekeberg 40:27
8 12833 Petter Halvorsen NRK 40:50
9 63793 Jan Tore Henriksen Henriksen cons 41:04
10 82376 Alexander Smith-Olsen ABB 41:53
11 77059 Knut Bjørkelo NLH-BIL NIJOS 42:22
12 81268 Guttorm Egge Nordea 42:32
13 91083 Jappe Hjelseth Erichsen & Horgen 43:02
14 400195 Bjørn Grinde Folkehelsa 43:03
15 78529 Nils Petter Fremming Technoguide 43:22
16 61082 Harald Iwe NGI 43:36
17 60644 Per Schanche Asker sk 44:12
18 69212 Håkon Danevad Norkart 44:26
19 93963 Steinar Eastwod Geoform 45:05
20 22863 Even Angell-Petersen Radiumhospitalet 45:19
21 84429 Ove Martinsen Hauketo 45:40
22 23451 Carl Erik Wasberg FFI 47:09
23 38323 Trygve Kolderup Heming-Njård 47:57
24 79733 Martin Veastad ATN 48:12
25 84978 Per Kaarby Dinamo 48:34
26 61081 Daniel Holm Heming-Njård 48:47
27 22410 Trond Bjerge Tistedalen 48:52
28 64328 Truls Kvaase Partner 3000 48:54
29 81253 Rolf Skotheim OSI 49:35
30 82203 Frode Strisland FBI 49:37
31 36612 Dyre Martin Gulbrandsen BRØBIL 49:58
32 483002 Kristoffer Jacobsen 0 51:00
33 31734 Geir Arnesen Bærum komm 51:37
34 1 96763 Håkon Amundsen DNV 51:40
35 87012 Lasse Arnesen Heming-Njård 52:18
36 21100 Erik Saugerud Sturla 52:37
37 87011 SIGNE  Arnesen OPIL 53:43
38 80606 Vidar Svendsen NLH-BIL NIJOS 53:44
39 2 61028 Jonny Roaldsøy DNV 53:49
40 97861 Anders Grendahl Aas-Jacobsen 55:35
41 10358 Bjørn Bakkevig Tyrving 55:36
42 401059 Sveinung Hartvedt DnB 55:38
43 82410 Sven Erik Rognes OSI 55:40
44 79180 Roar Sigurdsen Ringnes 55:48
45 480247 Stein H. Hagen Stein Hagen Cons 56:20
46 61027 Stig Kvarsnes BDH 56:21
47 66671 Fridulv Sagberg FBI 56:48
48 61079 Lars Grande FBI 57:22
49 402635 Øystein Kildahl AHS 59:16
50 87016 Harald Sverdrup-Thygeson CSC 59:39
51 98768 Gjemdal  Eivind Sparebank 1 60:10
52 95246 Ola Lesteberg OSI 60:53
53 79991 Lars Christopher Olsen Hydro Oslo 61:51
54 86919 Erik Bratlie HIL-NSB 64:04
55 3 63798 Asbjørn Bjørgum (DNV) 64:09
56 4 61027 Hallvard Bjørgum DNV 64:59
57 80729 Viggo Eriksen Esso 65:04
58 60855 Jon Mosberg AWILCO 65:17
59 5 61064 Tormod Bøe DNV 67:50
60 400270 Tore Løberg LMI 68:39
61 91037 Geir Myklebust OSI 68:58
62 88614 Trond Brevik Ernst&Young 69:00
63 79252 Ole Vignes DNMI 70:15
64 6 63797 Torbjørn Østland DNV 70:25
65 61077 Petter Christensen Esso 70:37
66 7 61063 Olav Mo DNV 78:04
67 402408 Svein Klaussen Real Akustikk 79:09
68 71772 Eyvind Aas Geoform 80:04
69 61040 SIDSEL Graff Iversen Fossum 85:26
70 76160 Sigurd Haugerud Geoform MI 91:54
71 68425 Karl Veastad ATN 108:33
72 8 74685 Birger Bulukin DNV 113:06
73 78637 Roar Hernes Nidar 114:07
  80788 Torbjørn Blom Hagen Telenor 44:48 -1
  89632 Olav Johannessen DNB 45:14 -1
  92513 Viggo Madsen Privat 53:47 -1
  16666 Andreas Thorsheim Finansavisen 89:38 -2
Snittid DNV
Mellom løype 3,7  km     Antall poster: 10 54:08 - poster
1 23887 Jørn Limi Østmarka 28:03
2 400220 Jørn Mjøster Østmarka 31:31
3 79230 Jon-Kristian Eikseth Statkraft 32:17
4 82115 Trond Wettergreen Andvord 32:50
5 79791 John Thomas Petersen Nordea 32:53
6 78975 Øystein Madsen Amersham 33:13
7 400601 Vemund Kongsnes Coop 33:19
8 37059 Kristoffer Stenstad Oppsal 34:01
9 76171 Asle Åsmul Luxo 34:06
10 83232 Steinar Låg Inmarsat 34:32
11 30712 Torgeir Stenstad  Amersham 35:02
12 401013 Else Grandal Finansavisen 35:13
13 76172 Linn Rognlien Heming-Njård 35:59
14 28080 Stian Klyve Oppsal 36:09
15 480180 Per Arne Arnesen ESSO 36:30
16 39181 Lars-Evan Petterson NVE 36:41
17 23879 Stein Mella Patentstyret 37:02
18 79229 Kjetil Sukkestad Grefsen 37:07
19 79905 Johan T Jensen UD 37:20
20 78639 Dag Stormbo Lillestrøm 37:57
21 86376 Vidar Berteig SAS 38:40
22 64303 Bjarne Paulsrud Aquateam 39:12
23 79232 BIRGIT Korvald Koll 39:28
24 80727 TORIL Eine Esso 40:08
25 23179 TRUDE Thorstensen Heming-Njård 40:50
26 23955 BERIT Danielsen Tyrving 41:19
27 61082 Richard Johnsen Skifer & Naturstein 41:20
28 79724 Sigfred Fagervik ATN 41:29
29 32370 Tor Lea (sopptur) Rikshospitalet 42:00
30 96765 Johan Theisen KLP Forsikring 42:03
31 61071 Per J. Karlsbakk Esso 42:08
32 1 61062 Odd Tore Saugerud DNV 42:18
33 82358 Bjørn Blomsnes Scanpower 42:41
34 89641 INGUN H. Hegdal Gilde 42:49
35 60731 Svein Otterlei AFR 43:08
36 78982 Per Erik Sørensen Nordea 44:25
37 67491 Thor Olsen Gabrielsen&Olsen 47:20
38 82227 Kjell Hauen Eriksen Norges Bank 47:42
39 480202 Øystein Kapperud Flabben og Bult 47:44
40 60557 Øyvind Bersvendsen Flabben og Bult 47:50
41 88988 Steinar Rud Konnerud 48:00
42 76123 Erik parr Norges Bank 48:30
43 23098 Maria Torgersen BSK 49:34
44 401144 Tor E. Henriksen Lillomarka 50:07
45 92255 Tom Larsen DNR 50:52
46 68160 Aage Mella Skattedir 52:11
47 78639 Odd Eide-Fredriksen Kamp/Vestheim 52:38
48 82240 CHRISTELLE Denonville FBI 53:30
49 62370 Dagfinn Føllesdal OSI 54:09
50 2 63796 Terje Bjørgum (DNV) 54:12
51 76211 Bjørn Eckstrøm NVE 54:25
52 82966 AUD I. Spjelkavik FBI 55:04
53 61070 NINA Sjue Esso 55:22
54 78976 LILLA Madsen FBI 56:20
55 80611 Erik Lindquist Oslolærerne 57:03
56 94026 Knut Kolsrud Storebrand 58:05
57 68256 ELLEN Grande NLH 60:04
58 82120 Arthur Hertzberg Kjelsås 60:20
59 79853 TIRIL Bjørkvold NRK 62:00
60 23526 Audrun Utskarpen OSI 62:12
61 79997 ELLEN Pihl Hydro Oslo 63:14
62 82214 Reidar Kierulf RKP 63:25
63 3 61061 ATIE D. Saugerud (DNV) 65:54
64 96461 Thor Gjesdal FFI 68:52
65 61081 Jan Wright Jil Grorud 69:38
66 95250 Ann-Karin Lesteberg OSI 71:03
67 83139 Thomas Røgeberg Koll 76:41
68 80137 BRITT TORUNN Hove TFL 80:41
69 66677 Erik Kielland NVE 100:10
  22951 LINE Jenssen Nydalen 55:02 -1
  38299 Einar Hoff Norconsult 8:24 -7
Snittid DNV
Kort løype 2,7  km     Antall poster: 8 0:00 - poster
1 30794 Harald Harung HIO 32:46
2 82190 Magne Grande FBI 34:22
3 86375 JULIE Berteig Fossum 36:21
4 91076 Morten Gjeruldsen Asker SK 38:10
5 78973 Rolf Edvardsen NIFU 38:11
6 97858 Hege Rebård Sandefjord 40:52
7 86524 Harald Birkeland Rikshospitalet 41:56
8 78624 Kåre Westgård Skattedir 43:28
9 80025 Bjarne Smådahl Skimt 45:04
10 23226 ANNE-BRIT Nilsen HIO 45:48
11 80131 Knut Johannes Moen Statkraft 45:55
12 28054 Terje Throndsen Selmer SK 49:41
13 86526 Tor Henriksen HiO 56:45
14 82359 TONE Bretteville Scanpower 63:32
15 402529 Berit Solli Posten 77:41
  61079 Kennet Martinsen Privat 68:55 -1
  400601 ANN Viljugrein Kredittilsynet 47:16 -2
  63803 Annica Hernes Giske Barnehage 101:25 -3
  89467 ANNE-K Haflan ANS-SHIELD ??
Løypelegger
LL 60855 Morten Hjelm DNV
LL 63803 MARIT Laumann DNV