Løp nr. 11 Frognerseteren 9. jul 03 119
Snittid DNV
Lang løype 4,5  km     Antall poster: 13 66:05 - poster
1 71502 Øyvind Haugland OSI 35:54
2 82224 Christian Vogelsang NIVA 36:17
3 401127 Sven Nylund Lillomarka 37:55
4 400330 Lars Granum SLV 38:37
5 80967 Stig Dalsøren OSI 38:53
6 1 92566 Erling Fredriksen DNV 39:42
7 81268 Guttorm Egge Nordea 41:38
8 80665 Einar Jensen Statens kartverk 41:51
9 401064 Eivind Hoff Nordea 43:31
10 81040 Bjørn Hauge OSI 44:07
11 93963 Steinar Eastwod Geoform 44:32
12 84978 Per Kaarby Dinamo 44:39
13 71499 Bent Ove Rinden OSI 45:31
14 401013 Bjørn Henning Grandal Finansavisen 45:53
15 97861 Anders Grendahl Aas-Jacobsen 46:40
16 80129 Tellef Larsen Statkraft 47:33
17 39168 Knut Krosby Kolbotn/Skimt 47:59
18 79180 Roar Sigurdsen Ringnes 48:40
19 87011 SIGNE  Arnesen OPIL 49:40
20 402635 Øystein Kildahl AHS 50:00
21 2 78641 Karl Hovden DNV 50:18
22 78624 Kåre Westgård Skattedir 50:23
23 23439 Roar Bjordal Statsbygg 50:40
24 31734 Geir Arnesen Bærum komm 50:44
25 95246 Ola Lesteberg OSI 50:58
26 36340 John Hansen AB PIL 51:56
27 75052 Terje Stensholm TV2 52:06
28 69028 Are Eriksen Abstrakt 52:49
29 71244 Tor Ringstad Tandberg 53:13
30 98765 Eskil Hagen Dvask 53:16
31 86919 Erik Bratlie HIL-NSB 53:31
32 88614 Trond Brevik Ernst&Young 54:08
33 3 63798 Asbjørn Bjørgum (DNV) 54:11
34 78693 Richard Blom FBI 54:16
35 86102 Paal W. Hansen Noraudit 54:18
36 78611 Håkon Sagberg FBI 54:19
37 71936 HEIDI Tronbøl OSI 54:24
38 401099 Dag Kolberg FOBIL 54:42
39 80097 Jon G Guttormsen Janssen CILAG 55:03
40 97860 Rune Teigland Aas-Jacobsen 55:04
41 480214 Kjell Røkke Reinertsen 55:30
42 80098 Pål Winsents Janssen CILAG 55:48
43 4 61028 Jonny Roaldsøy DNV 55:49
44 82523 Espen Jensehaugen OPIL 55:53
45 400220 Jørn Mjøster Østmarka 55:59
46 96763 Håkon Amundsen DNV 57:15
47 72556 Sturle Hånes Geoform MI 58:09
48 36496 Bjørn Arne Wålberg Metier 58:44
49 36455 Pål Benjaminsen Forsvarsbygg 59:06
50 91035 Øyvind Grandum FFI 59:36
51 31044 Roger Moestue Protector 59:39
52 5 61062 Odd Tore Saugerud DNV 61:36
53 97799 Knut Ivar Vestli OSI 61:39
54 79724 Sigfred Fagervik ATN 61:59
55 97437 Sven Ringstad Malthe 62:24
56 6 63797 Torbjørn Østland DNV 62:27
57 80611 Erik Lindquist Oslolærerne 62:44
58 61085 Paul Torgersen Metier 62:50
59 7 63795 Jens Laugesen DNV 63:26
60 79252 Ole Vignes DNMI 65:53
61 480177 Jørn Ødegård PWC 66:09
62 78637 Ola Nordviste Heming 66:43
63 8 61027 Hallvard Bjørgum DNV 71:57
64 71772 Eyvind Aas Geoform 72:23
65 70200 Harald Risnes Statnett 74:22
66 61070 NINA Sjue Esso 74:36
67 9 61033 Emil Aall Dahle DNV 77:17
68 62370 Dagfinn Føllesdal OSI 77:24
69 10 61034 TONE Dahle (DNV) 80:57
70 92589 Hallvard Føllesdal OSI 85:19
71 11 61044 Torgeir Vada DNV 86:04
72 87017 Leif Bråten CSC 86:09
73 12 61061 ATIE D.  Saugerud (DNV) 89:13
74 76160 Sigurd Haugerud Geoform MI 91:49
75 74955 Arnstein Tveito ÅL 93:46
    480188 Poul Tranborg DNV 131:43 -3
  80610 Bjørn Larssen Oslolærerne 87:39 -5
Snittid DNV
Mellom løype 3,2  km     Antall poster: 9 0:00 - poster
1 61082 Richard Johnson Skifer og Naturstein 33:42
2 402093 Mathias Benjaminsen Lillomarka 35:53
3 38360 Vidar Benjaminsen Lillomarka 35:54
4 76039 Finn Gange NVE 37:24
5 78982 Per Erik Sørensen Nordea 40:14
6 89510 Sigurd Melsom FBI 40:45
7 401013 Else Grandal Finansavisen 41:02
8 23613 Bjørn Berre NLH 41:43
9 401144 Tor E. Henriksen Lillomarka 42:15
10 22951 LINE Jenssen Nydalen 43:19
11 82169 Torstein Østen Maestro 44:38
12 89706 Stephane Nicolas FBI 44:42
13 80730 ELISABETH Ibsen UIO 45:34
14 401177 Torstein Bjerke JIL Grorud 47:32
15 82239 Fabrice Lapique FBI 47:50
16 89705 Bjørn Arne Tronier RPI 48:17
17 80728 Tom Ibsen UBIL 48:25
18 23615 RAGNHILD Berre Eikeli VGS 48:29
19 82120 Arthur Hertzberg Kjelsås 49:12
20 75943 Bjørn Larsson BST 50:28
21 78645 GRETHE Benjaminsen BST 50:40
22 80785 Svein Kildal Telenor 50:56
23 61079 Roar Hernes Nidar 51:43
24 80025 Bjarne Smådahl Skimt 52:55
25 67491 Thor Olsen Gabrielsen&Olsen 53:26
26 82378 MARIT Berg ABB 53:50
27 23179 Bernt Thorstensen Heming-Njård 54:14
28 82240 CHRISTELLE Denonville FBI 57:07
29 91075 KIRSTEN Sørensen Ullevål sykehus 57:21
30 87698 Terje Voll Haslum 58:11
31 23526 Audrun Utskarpen OSI 58:54
32 95250 Ann-Karin Lesteberg OSI 59:46
33 94026 Knut Kolsrud Storebrand 60:54
34 23427 INGER LISE Bjordal Rikshospitalet 64:58
35 71641 Kåre Knudsen og Anne cathrine Voss Geoform 70:36
36 23098 Maria Torgersen BSK 72:35
37 66677 Erik Kielland NVE 77:36
38 79802 Bent Vale Norges Bank 77:56
39 483037 Rudi Olsen Lillomarka 85:49
40 483033 Toril Olsen Lillomarka 86:07
    63796 Terje Bjørgum (DNV) 40:05 -1
  68256 ELLEN Grande NLH 61:53 -1
Løypelegger
LL 61067 Per Gjerde DNV
LL 61059 Håkon Helge DNV