Løp nr. 10 Østernvann 2. jul 03 117
Snittid DNV
Lang løype 4,6  km     Antall poster: 13 60:29 - poster
1 82224 Christian Vogelsang NIVA 32:07
2 78637 Bo Engdal  BS-akustikk 34:39
3 71502 Øyvind Haugland OSI 35:00
4 81268 Guttorm Egge Nordea 37:12
5 1 92566 Erling Fredriksen DNV 37:15
6 400330 Lars Granum SLV 37:40
7 2 61036 Rune Zakariassen (DNV) 38:09
8 400195 Bjørn Grinde Folkehelsa 38:22
9 82376 Alexander Smith-Olsen ABB 38:40
10 81040 Bjørn Hauge OSI 39:15
11 480223 Ove Sætra Asker SK 39:33
12 95236 Roy Kristiansen 40:40
13 80778 Roger Birkeland Telenor 41:43
14 401013 Bjørn H. Grandal Finansavisen 42:03
15 84978 Per Kaarby Dinamo 42:51
15 3 61065 Jo Øvstaas DNV 42:51
17 480214 Kjell Røkke Reinertsen 43:13
18 36340 John Hansen AB PIL 44:04
19 39762 Øystein Amundrud Schlumberger 44:24
20 30284 Ketil Berg STERIA 45:32
21 80967 Stig Dalsøren OSI 45:59
22 4 61028 Jonny Roaldsøy DNV 46:52
23 401099 Dag Kolberg FOBIL 46:54
24 80129 Tellef Larsen Statkraft 47:36
25 39168 Knut Krosby Kolbotn/Skimt 48:25
26 23439 Roar Bjordal Statsbygg 49:26
27 69028 Are Eriksen Abstrakt 50:22
28 61085 Paul Torgersen Metier 50:39
29 98460 Tormod Ødegård 50:49
30 36496 Bjørn Arne Wålberg Metier 51:23
31 80729 Viggo Eriksen Esso 52:00
32 5 63798 Asbjørn Bjørgum (DNV) 52:02
33 80098 Pål Winsents Janssen CILAG 53:39
34 62283 Rune Moian Asker sk 53:41
35 72556 Sturle Hånes Geoform MI 54:06
36 6 61042 Tor Myhre DNV 54:53
37 80602 Jon Færden Kreditorfor. 54:59
38 83150 Hans Ingar Sætra Asker SK 55:19
39 7 60848 Torfinn Hørte DNV 56:04
40 28087 Reidar Vifstad Tyrving 56:52
41 75052 Terje Stensholm TV2 57:39
42 400270 Tore Løberg LMI 59:34
43 8 61062 Odd Tore Saugerud DNV 59:40
44 9 61059 Håkon Helge DNV 60:26
45 79724 Sigfred Fagervik ATN 61:00
46 77378 Ivar Strømstad OU AS 61:20
47 10 61027 Hallvard Bjørgum DNV 61:43
48 80099 Ole Jørn Horntvedt Janssen CILAG 62:37
49 480177 Jørn Ødegård PWC 62:49
50 11 63810 Steinar Hexeberg DNV 63:23
51 12 61067 Per Gjerde DNV 63:41
52 96640 Jon C. Fougner Fugro Survey 64:45
53 79252 Ole Vignes DNMI 65:36
54 71772 Eyvind Aas Geoform 66:29
55 13 78641 Karl Hovden DNV 66:47
56 61077 Petter Christensen Esso 68:58
57 14 61033 Emil Aall Dahle DNV 70:39
58 98461 Rune Halke Vestre Aker 71:36
59 15 61044 Torgeir Vada DNV 72:29
60 61082 MARIKEN Holmeid 72:44
61 16 74685 Birger Bulukin DNV 76:54
62 82214 Reidar Kierulf RKP 78:51
63 17 61034 TONE Dahle (DNV) 80:26
64 76160 Sigurd Haugerud Geoform MI 83:44
65 18 61061 ATIE D.  Saugerud (DNV) 84:32
66 68591 Roar Nydal Asker sk 90:35
    61060 Sture Angelsen DNV 54:11 -1
  96763 Håkon Amundsen Dvask 56:06 -1
  82523 Espen Jensehaugen OPIL 63:17 -1
    480188 Poul Tranborg DNV 108:42 -6
Snittid DNV
Mellom løype 3,4  km     Antall poster: 10 62:04 - poster
1 28086 AUD Gran Tyrving 37:24
2 1 31042 Tor Ommundsen DNV-Geco 39:35
3 78975 Øystein Madsen Amersham 40:00
4 26260 Ola Kjeldsen NVE 40:46
5 78982 Per Erik Sørensen Nordea 41:10
6 401135 Ola Petter Løvlien E F 41:25
7 76039 Finn Gange NVE 42:22
8 89510 Sigurd Melsom FBI 42:39
9 62370 Dagfinn Føllesdal OSI 43:28
10 76211 Bjørn Eckstrøm NVE 44:41
11 68197 Arne Chr. Scheie Privat 44:44
12 2 92560 ANNE STINE Zakariassen (DNV) 45:27
13 80728 Tom Ibsen UBIL 45:47
14 86597 NINA Kolberg Bærum komm 46:05
15 82239 Fabrice Lapique FBI 48:31
16 88964 VESLEMØY Tyssø HIO 50:43
17 82240 CHRISTELLE Denonville FBI 51:50
18 82205 BIRGITTA Storøy Interconsult 53:44
19 400564 Arne Jordal SAS 54:40
20 3 61031 Jan Finstad DNV 54:46
21 23615 RANDI Berre Eikeli VGS 54:48
22 92589 Hallvard Føllesdal OSI 55:26
23 4 63803 MARIT Laumann DNV 58:29
23 77377 TRINE Strømstad Telenor 58:29
25 78976 LILLA Madsen FBI 58:51
26 88965 Arne Tyssø Norsk Hummer 58:56
27 94083 SIRI S.Sætra Asker sk 61:40
27 68589 ANNE Nydal Asker sk 61:40
29 80601 ANNE MARIT Færden Kreditorfor. 64:05
30 80785 Svein Kildal Telenor 70:08
31 89706 Stephane Nicolas FBI 76:43
32 94379 TORIL Olsen 1 83:56
33 480192 TORL Olsen 2 83:58
34 66677 Erik Kielland NVE 91:57
35 5 78636 BRITA Carlin DNV 112:02
  22951 LINE Jenssen Jenssen 50:56 -1
Snittid DNV
Kort løype 2,4  km     Antall poster: 7 57:44 - poster
1 23613 Bjørn Berre NLH 22:50
2 89641 INGUN H. Hegdal Gilde 23:19
3 401144 Tor E. Henriksen Privat 31:24
4 23526 Audrun Utskarpen OSI 34:44
5 81041 CECILIE Wærp Hauge OSI 35:36
6 28186 KARIANN Birkeland Statoil 40:45
7 295399 SARA Ness 44:39
8 1 61026 Ulf-Gunnar Mikalsen DNV 57:44
8 1 61026 Johan Mikalsen Storrønning DNV 57:44
10 68590 HILDE Bergo Asker sk 66:44
10 68590 NINA Åsland Asker sk 66:44
Løypelegger
LL 61064 Tormod Bøe DNV
LL 63795 Jens Laugesen DNV