Rankingløp 16-2010

Dato:    1. september 2010
Sted:    Solemskogen
Kart:    Langsetløkka 2006
Arr:     IL GeoForm v/Eyvind Aas og Kjell Andresen
Antall:  65,  IL GeoForm: 12,  OSI: 12,  DNV/ESSO: 9,  Andre: 32

Resultater:  Lang| Mellom| Kort|        Grafisk
Strekktider: Lang| Mellom| Kort| 

Resultater Lang

Plass Navn                          Klubb               Tid
 1    Eide, Olav                    OSI                 0:52:05 +  00:00
 2    Østgren, Bjørn                Statkraft           0:55:06 +  03:01
 3    Gramstad, Odin                OSI                 1:01:14 +  09:09
 4    Låg, Steinar                  DNV                 1:03:15 +  11:10
 5    Seierstad, Ivar               IL GeoForm          1:03:40 +  11:35
 6    Grinde, Bjørn                 OSI                 1:04:21 +  12:16
 7    Iwe, Harald                   NGI                 1:07:36 +  15:31
 8    Overskeid, Stian              Indre Østfold       1:10:12 +  18:07
 9    Osen, Per                     Vestre Aker         1:12:29 +  20:24
10    Vignes, Ole                   IL GeoForm          1:16:37 +  24:32
11    Homleid, Mariken              IL GeoForm          1:21:24 +  29:19
12    Kjeldsen, Signe Flood         IL GeoForm          1:29:05 +  37:00
13    Grandum, Øyvind               IL GeoForm          1:33:42 +  41:37
14    Raaholdt, Rein Kristian       OSI                 1:40:30 +  48:25
15    Køltzow, Morten               Meteorologen        1:44:45 +  52:40
16    Hånes, Sturle                 IL GeoForm          1:50:13 +  58:08
17    Haugerud, Sigurd              IL GeoForm          2:02:48 +1:10:43
18    Christensen, Petter           DNV                 2:10:03 +1:17:58
DSQ   Bøe, Tormod                   DNV                 1:31:27  (-1 poster)
DSQ   Onsager, Knut                 IL GeoForm          1:18:38  (-2 poster)

Resultater Mellom

Plass Navn                          Klubb               Tid
 1    Lunøe, Espen                  Nydalens SK         0:37:37 +  00:00
 2    Amundsen, Håkon               DNV                 0:47:37 +  10:00
 3    Holene, Kristine              Halden skiklubb     0:48:39 +  11:02
 4    Løken, Knut Anders            Fossum IL           0:48:57 +  11:20
 5    Eastwood, Steinar             Lillomarka OL       0:49:23 +  11:46
 6    Karlsbakk, Per J              Exxon Mobil / DNV   0:49:48 +  12:11
 7    Barmoen Rinden, Bent Ove      OSI                 0:49:56 +  12:19
 8    Wærp, Silje                   Nydalens SK         0:55:39 +  18:02
 9    Aspelien, Trygve              OSI                 0:55:44 +  18:07
10    Sjue, Nina                    DNV                 0:56:12 +  18:35
11    Arvesen, Elisabeth            Nydalens SK         0:57:58 +  20:21
12    Peters, Glen                  OSI                 0:58:17 +  20:40
13    Jonassen, Sverre              DVASK               0:58:24 +  20:47
14    Gange, Finn                   Privat              0:59:07 +  21:30
15    Sigurdsen, Roar               Ringnes             0:59:09 +  21:32
16    Hem, Einar                    BIL Ahus            1:01:55 +  24:18
17    Westad, Hilde                 MOI                 1:03:04 +  25:27
18    Åsmul, Eskil                  OL Trollelg         1:04:57 +  27:20
19    Kjeldsen, Maia Flood          GeoForm             1:05:13 +  27:36
20    Karlsen, Stig                 Abildsø elektriske  1:11:10 +  33:33
21    Funderud, Ane                 OSI                 1:14:53 +  37:16
22    Alfnes, Eli                   IL GeoForm          1:15:12 +  37:35
23    Arneberg, Marie               Privat              1:15:49 +  38:12
24    Næss-Ulseth, Selma            Nydalen SK          1:16:40 +  39:03
25    Rikheim, Harald               Statkraft           1:17:53 +  40:16
26    Lundstein, Anne Thorine       Privat              1:21:12 +  43:35
27    Breistrand, Torbjørn          Nydalen SK          1:23:27 +  45:50
28    Klich, Anna                   OSI                 1:30:46 +  53:09
29    Hangeraas, Knut               IL GeoForm          1:30:49 +  53:12
30    Tveito, Arnstein              Privat              1:32:16 +  54:39
31    Granot, Nadav                 Tech                1:35:13 +  57:36
32    Austarheim, Ingvild           OSI                 1:35:18 +  57:41
DSQ   Westad, Arne                  MOI                 1:38:11  (-2 poster)
DSQ   Dahle, Dag Olav               OSI                 1:03:18  (-8 poster)
DSQ   Skaali, Per Helmer            IL GeoForm          1:20:47  (-8 poster)

Resultater Kort

Plass Navn                          Klubb               Tid
 1    Madsen, Øystein               Haugerud            0:40:18 +  00:00
 2    Eide-Fredriksen, Odd          Kamp/Vestheim       0:43:20 +  03:02
 3    Negård, Nils Otto             DNV                 0:43:47 +  03:29
 4    Ilseth, Jan                   Hamar               0:52:18 +  12:00
 5    Waag, Grunde                  DNV                 1:08:49 +  28:31
 6    Austad, Hanne Opsahl          ORKH                1:18:28 +  38:10
DSQ   Negård, Nils Otto             DNV                 0:43:47  (-2 poster)
DSQ   Madsen, Lilla                 Haugerud IL         1:41:43  (-4 poster)
DSQ   Bergseng, Elin                OSI                 1:04:47  (-5 poster)
DSQ   Vinje, Marit                  Oppsal              1:08:18  (-6 poster)

Strekktider Lang

Plass Navn                          Klubb               Tid
 1    Eide, Olav                    OSI                 0:52:05 +  00:00
 01:43-1   06:08-1   09:57-1   18:49-1   22:19-1   26:05-1   28:41-1   34:27-1   37:02-1   41:47-1   44:28-1   48:25-1   51:14-1   52:05-1  
 01:43-1   04:25-1   03:49-1   08:52-1   03:30-10  03:46-1   02:36-1   05:46-2   02:35-1   04:45-8   02:41-3   03:57-1   02:49-1   00:51-4  
 00:00=    00:00=    00:00=    00:00=    01:16&    00:00=    00:00=    00:26+    00:00=    01:00&    00:10+    00:00=    00:00=    00:02+   
 2    Østgren, Bjørn                Statkraft           0:55:06 +  03:01
 02:06-5   07:08-2   11:16-2   21:21-2   23:43-2   28:04-2   30:56-2   36:58-2   40:09-2   44:12-2   46:43-2   50:51-2   54:11-2   55:06-2  
 02:06-5   05:02-2   04:08-2   10:05-3   02:22-2   04:21-4   02:52-2   06:02-4   03:11-5   04:03-3   02:31-1   04:08-3   03:20-6   00:55-6  
 00:23#    00:37#    00:19+    01:13#    00:08+    00:35#    00:16#    00:42#    00:36#    00:18+    00:00=    00:11+    00:31#    00:06#   
 3    Gramstad, Odin                OSI                 1:01:14 +  09:09
 01:56-3   11:53-12  16:14-9   26:58-6   29:20-4   33:18-4   36:18-3   42:37-3   45:55-3   49:40-3   52:44-3   57:04-3   60:18-3   61:14-3  
 01:56-3   09:57-14  04:21-4   10:44-5   02:22-2   03:58-2   03:00-3   06:19-6   03:18-7   03:45-1   03:04-5   04:20-4   03:14-4   00:56-8  
 00:13#    05:32@    00:32#    01:52#    00:08+    00:12+    00:24#    00:59#    00:43&    00:00=    00:33#    00:23+    00:25#    00:07#   
 4    Låg, Steinar                  DNV                 1:03:15 +  11:10
 03:28-17  09:57-7   14:07-5   23:58-3   26:38-3   30:54-3   38:47-5   45:07-5   48:17-5   52:26-5   55:26-5   59:25-4   62:26-4   63:15-4  
 03:28-17  06:29-6   04:10-3   09:51-2   02:40-4   04:16-3   07:53-15  06:20-7   03:10-3   04:09-4   03:00-4   03:59-2   03:01-2   00:49-1  
 01:45@    02:04&    00:21+    00:59#    00:26#    00:30#    05:17@    01:00#    00:35#    00:24#    00:29#    00:02+    00:12+    00:00=   
 5    Seierstad, Ivar               IL GeoForm          1:03:40 +  11:35
 02:13-7   09:16-6   13:55-4   26:51-5   30:27-6   35:07-5   38:09-4   43:29-4   46:39-4   50:32-4   54:00-4   59:31-5   62:46-5   63:40-5  
 02:13-7   07:03-8   04:39-5   12:56-8   03:36-12  04:40-6   03:02-4   05:20-1   03:10-3   03:53-2   03:28-7   05:31-8   03:15-5   00:54-5  
 00:30&    02:38&    00:50#    04:04&    01:22&    00:54#    00:26#    00:00=    00:35#    00:08+    00:57&    01:34&    00:26#    00:05#   
 6    Grinde, Bjørn                 OSI                 1:04:21 +  12:16
 01:48-2   13:57-14  18:57-12  29:08-9   31:59-9   36:49-8   39:55-8   45:55-7   48:55-6   53:15-6   55:51-6   60:12-6   63:32-6   64:21-6  
 01:48-2   12:09-15  05:00-7   10:11-4   02:51-5   04:50-7   03:06-5   06:00-3   03:00-2   04:20-5   02:36-2   04:21-5   03:20-6   00:49-1  
 00:05+    07:44@    01:11&    01:19#    00:37&    01:04&    00:30#    00:40#    00:25#    00:35#    00:05+    00:24#    00:31#    00:00=   
 7    Iwe, Harald                   NGI                 1:07:36 +  15:31
 04:36-19  10:55-9   15:37-8   28:43-8   30:57-7   35:33-6   39:34-7   45:51-6   49:24-7   53:55-7   57:05-7   63:39-7   66:41-7   67:36-7  
 04:36-19  06:19-5   04:42-6   13:06-9   02:14-1   04:36-5   04:01-9   06:17-5   03:33-8   04:31-6   03:10-6   06:34-13  03:02-3   00:55-6  
 02:53@    01:54&    00:53#    04:14&    00:00=    00:50#    01:25&    00:57#    00:58&    00:46#    00:39&    02:37&    00:13+    00:06#   
 8    Overskeid, Stian              Indre Østfold       1:10:12 +  18:07
 01:58-4   08:05-4   17:06-10  29:59-10  33:06-10  38:44-10  42:54-10  49:23-10  52:36-9   57:17-9   60:55-9   65:44-8   69:22-8   70:12-8  
 01:58-4   06:07-4   09:01-17  12:53-7   03:07-7   05:38-9   04:10-10  06:29-8   03:13-6   04:41-7   03:38-9   04:49-6   03:38-9   00:50-3  
 00:15#    01:42&    05:12@    04:01&    00:53&    01:52&    01:34&    01:09#    00:38#    00:56#    01:07&    00:52#    00:49&    00:01+   
 9    Osen, Per                     Vestre Aker         1:12:29 +  20:24
 02:25-8   07:51-3   13:34-3   26:17-4   29:24-5   35:39-7   39:10-6   46:42-8   50:30-8   55:46-8   59:54-8   66:43-9   71:04-9   72:29-9  
 02:25-8   05:26-3   05:43-11  12:43-6   03:07-7   06:15-14  03:31-6   07:32-10  03:48-9   05:16-10  04:08-15  06:49-15  04:21-13  01:25-13 
 00:42&    01:01#    01:54&    03:51&    00:53&    02:29&    00:55&    02:12&    01:13&    01:31&    01:37&    02:52&    01:32&    00:36&   
10    Vignes, Ole                   IL GeoForm          1:16:37 +  24:32
 02:29-10  09:11-5   14:36-6   27:55-7   31:27-8   37:14-9   40:57-9   48:44-9   52:50-10  61:00-10  64:59-10  70:36-10  75:07-10  76:37-10 
 02:29-10  06:42-7   05:25-9   13:19-10  03:32-11  05:47-10  03:43-8   07:47-11  04:06-13  08:10-19  03:59-14  05:37-9   04:31-14  01:30-15 
 00:46&    02:17&    01:36&    04:27&    01:18&    02:01&    01:07&    02:27&    01:31&    04:25@    01:28&    01:40&    01:42&    00:41&   
11    Homleid, Mariken              IL GeoForm          1:21:24 +  29:19
 02:41-12  12:00-13  18:56-11  32:56-11  35:52-11  41:27-11  46:10-11  54:28-11  58:19-11  63:46-11  67:34-11  74:44-12  79:46-12  81:24-12 
 02:41-11  09:19-13  06:56-15  14:00-11  02:56-6   05:35-8   04:43-11  08:18-14  03:51-10  05:27-12  03:48-11  07:10-16  05:02-16  01:38-18 
 00:58&    04:54@    03:07&    05:08&    00:42&    01:49&    02:07&    02:58&    01:16&    01:42&    01:17&    03:13&    02:13&    00:49@   
12    Kjeldsen, Signe Flood         IL GeoForm          1:29:05 +  37:00
 02:51-14  22:09-18  28:10-16  42:36-16  46:34-16  52:37-17  56:08-14  64:08-13  68:11-13  73:20-13  77:13-13  83:24-13  87:34-13  89:05-13 
 02:51-14  19:18-18  06:01-12  14:26-12  03:58-14  06:03-13  03:31-6   08:00-12  04:03-12  05:09-9   03:53-13  06:11-12  04:10-11  01:31-16 
 01:08&    14:53@    02:12&    05:34&    01:44&    02:17&    00:55&    02:40&    01:28&    01:24&    01:22&    02:14&    01:21&    00:42&   
13    Grandum, Øyvind               IL GeoForm          1:33:42 +  41:37
 06:40-20  15:51-16  21:26-15  37:29-13  43:08-14  49:03-14  55:02-13  65:48-15  72:22-15  78:39-15  82:30-15  88:10-15  92:17-15  93:42-15 
 06:40-20  09:11-12  05:35-10  16:03-13  05:39-18  05:55-11  05:59-14  10:46-20  06:34-19  06:17-15  03:51-12  05:40-10  04:07-10  01:25-13 
 04:57@    04:46@    01:46&    07:11&    03:25@    02:09&    03:23@    05:26@    03:59@    02:32&    01:20&    01:43&    01:18&    00:36&   
14    Raaholdt, Rein Kristian       OSI                 1:40:30 +  48:25
 02:25-9   11:30-10  19:39-13  40:41-15  44:29-15  50:29-16  64:16-17  74:01-17  78:41-17  84:47-17  88:17-16  94:58-16  99:18-16 100:30-16 
 02:25-8   09:05-11  08:09-16  21:02-18  03:48-13  06:00-12  13:47-20  09:45-18  04:40-15  06:06-14  03:30-8   06:41-14  04:20-12  01:12-9  
 00:42&    04:40@    04:20@    12:10@    01:34&    02:14&    11:11@    04:25&    02:05&    02:21&    00:59&    02:44&    01:31&    00:23&   
15    Køltzow, Morten               Meteorologen        1:44:45 +  52:40
 02:11-6   14:50-15  21:00-14  37:40-14  41:49-13  49:31-15  61:11-16  69:45-16  76:18-16  82:53-16  88:38-17  96:41-17 103:26-17 104:45-17 
 02:11-6   12:39-16  06:10-13  16:40-14  04:09-16  07:42-18  11:40-18  08:34-15  06:33-18  06:35-16  05:45-18  08:03-17  06:45-19  01:19-11 
 00:28&    08:14@    02:21&    07:48&    01:55&    03:56@    09:04@    03:14&    03:58@    02:50&    03:14@    04:06@    03:56@    00:30&   
16    Hånes, Sturle                 IL GeoForm          1:50:13 +  58:08
 03:09-16  26:05-19  32:24-17  51:34-17  55:42-17  62:23-18  67:20-18  77:02-18  81:50-18  88:57-18  94:07-18 102:25-18 107:56-18 110:13-18 
 03:09-16  22:56-19  06:19-14  19:10-17  04:08-15  06:41-15  04:57-12  09:42-17  04:48-16  07:07-18  05:10-17  08:18-18  05:31-17  02:17-20 
 01:26&    18:31@    02:30&    10:18@    01:54&    02:55&    02:21&    04:22&    02:13&    03:22&    02:39@    04:21@    02:42&    01:28@   
17    Haugerud, Sigurd              IL GeoForm          2:02:48 +1:10:43
 03:40-18  16:40-17  34:23-18  53:18-18  58:33-18  66:32-19  75:23-19  85:53-19  91:36-19  99:54-19 105:57-19 114:37-19 121:12-19 122:48-19 
 03:40-18  13:00-17  17:43-19  18:55-16  05:15-17  07:59-19  08:51-16  10:30-19  05:43-17  08:18-20  06:03-19  08:40-19  06:35-18  01:36-17 
 01:57@    08:35@    13:54@    10:03@    03:01@    04:13@    06:15@    05:10&    03:08@    04:33@    03:32@    04:43@    03:46@    00:47&   
18    Christensen, Petter           DNV                 2:10:03 +1:17:58
 02:48-13  30:31-20  39:56-19  57:07-19  64:09-19  70:59-20  81:51-20  91:11-20  97:54-20 104:40-20 110:54-20 120:11-20 127:47-20 130:03-20 
 02:48-13  27:43-20  09:25-18  17:11-15  07:02-19  06:50-16  10:52-17  09:20-16  06:43-20  06:46-17  06:14-20  09:17-20  07:36-20  02:16-19 
 01:05&    23:18@    05:36@    08:19&    04:48@    03:04&    08:16@    04:00&    04:08@    03:01&    03:43@    05:20@    04:47@    01:27@   
DSQ   Bøe, Tormod                   DNV                 1:31:27  (-1 poster)
 03:02-15  11:36-11            33:04-12  36:32-12  43:48-13  57:30-15  64:50-14  69:13-14  74:57-14  79:17-14  85:10-14  90:07-14  91:27-14 
 03:02-15  08:34-10                      03:28-9   07:16-17  13:42-19  07:20-9   04:23-14  05:44-13  04:20-16  05:53-11  04:57-15  01:20-12 
 01:19&    04:09&                        01:14&    03:30&    11:06@    02:00&    01:48&    01:59&    01:49&    01:56&    02:08&    00:31&   
DSQ   Onsager, Knut                 IL GeoForm          1:18:38  (-2 poster)
 02:41-11  10:06-8   15:13-7                       42:21-12  47:42-12  55:53-12  59:44-12  65:07-12  68:48-12  73:55-11  77:24-11  78:38-11 
 02:41-11  07:25-9   05:07-8                                 05:21-13  08:11-13  03:51-10  05:23-11  03:41-10  05:07-7   03:29-8   01:14-10 
 00:58&    03:00&    01:18&                                  02:45@    02:51&    01:16&    01:38&    01:10&    01:10&    00:40#    00:25&   

Strekktider Mellom

Plass Navn                          Klubb               Tid
 1    Lunøe, Espen                  Nydalens SK         0:37:37 +  00:00
 02:50-10  07:32-1   11:59-1   17:01-1   19:49-1   22:38-1   26:28-1   29:25-1   33:43-1   36:48-2   37:37-1  
 02:50-10  04:42-1   04:27-1   05:02-1   02:48-10  02:49-1   03:50-1   02:57-2   04:18-1   03:05-1   00:49-3  
 00:52&    00:00=    00:00=    00:00=    00:30#    00:00=    00:00=    00:03+    00:00=    00:00=    00:08#   
 2    Amundsen, Håkon               DNV                 0:47:37 +  10:00
 02:32-5   08:47-3   13:53-2   21:25-2   23:49-2   27:23-2   32:07-2   36:36-3   42:42-3   46:56-3   47:37-2  
 02:32-5   06:15-3   05:06-3   07:32-7   02:24-3   03:34-3   04:44-3   04:29-21  06:06-14  04:14-9   00:41-1  
 00:34&    01:33&    00:39#    02:30&    00:06+    00:45&    00:54#    01:35&    01:48&    01:09&    00:00=   
 3    Holene, Kristine              Halden skiklubb     0:48:39 +  11:02
 03:20-19  10:52-7   15:59-7   23:03-5   25:21-5   29:39-5   34:53-4   38:24-4   43:28-4   47:56-5   48:39-3  
 03:20-19  07:32-7   05:07-4   07:04-6   02:18-1   04:18-11  05:14-8   03:31-5   05:04-2   04:28-12  00:43-2  
 01:22&    02:50&    00:40#    02:02&    00:00=    01:29&    01:24&    00:37#    00:46#    01:23&    00:02+   
 4    Løken, Knut Anders            Fossum IL           0:48:57 +  11:20
 02:13-2   11:56-12  17:03-9   23:44-8   26:10-7   30:14-6   35:20-5   39:03-5   44:08-5   48:00-6   48:57-4  
 02:13-2   09:43-18  05:07-4   06:41-5   02:26-4   04:04-8   05:06-6   03:43-7   05:05-3   03:52-4   00:57-9  
 00:15#    05:01@    00:40#    01:39&    00:08+    01:15&    01:16&    00:49&    00:47#    00:47&    00:16&   
 5    Eastwood, Steinar             Lillomarka OL       0:49:23 +  11:46
 02:37-6   10:47-6   15:36-6   22:02-4   24:45-4   28:38-4   33:34-3   36:28-2   42:33-2   47:12-4   49:23-5  
 02:37-6   08:10-12  04:49-2   06:26-2   02:43-9   03:53-7   04:56-4   02:54-1   06:05-13  04:39-17  02:11-32 
 00:39&    03:28&    00:22+    01:24&    00:25#    01:04&    01:06&    00:00=    01:47&    01:34&    01:30@   
 6    Karlsbakk, Per J              Exxon Mobil / DNV   0:49:48 +  12:11
 02:55-11  11:14-10  17:19-11  23:58-9   26:50-8   31:39-9   35:55-7   39:54-7   45:12-7   48:48-7   49:48-6  
 02:55-11  08:19-14  06:05-9   06:39-4   02:52-11  04:49-18  04:16-2   03:59-13  05:18-4   03:36-2   01:00-10 
 00:57&    03:37&    01:38&    01:37&    00:34#    02:00&    00:26#    01:05&    01:00#    00:31#    00:19&   
 7    Barmoen Rinden, Bent Ove      OSI                 0:49:56 +  12:19
 02:22-4   08:13-2   15:09-4   23:33-7   26:59-9   30:43-8   35:45-6   39:07-6   44:36-6   49:05-8   49:56-7  
 02:22-4   05:51-2   06:56-20  08:24-12  03:26-19  03:44-5   05:02-5   03:22-4   05:29-6   04:29-13  00:51-5  
 00:24#    01:09#    02:29&    03:22&    01:08&    00:55&    01:12&    00:28#    01:11&    01:24&    00:10#   
 8    Wærp, Silje                   Nydalens SK         0:55:39 +  18:02
 05:20-31  13:02-18  19:18-16  27:19-13  29:58-12  34:35-12  39:47-9   43:41-9   49:24-9   54:08-9   55:39-8  
 05:20-31  07:42-9   06:16-15  08:01-10  02:39-7   04:37-17  05:12-7   03:54-10  05:43-8   04:44-18  01:31-28 
 03:22@    03:00&    01:49&    02:59&    00:21#    01:48&    01:22&    01:00&    01:25&    01:39&    00:50@   
 9    Aspelien, Trygve              OSI                 0:55:44 +  18:07
 02:39-7   09:19-5   15:25-5   23:11-6   26:08-6   30:40-7   37:29-8   41:45-8   48:37-8   54:30-10  55:44-9  
 02:39-7   06:40-4   06:06-10  07:46-8   02:57-13  04:32-15  06:49-21  04:16-19  06:52-20  05:53-30  01:14-16 
 00:41&    01:58&    01:39&    02:44&    00:39&    01:43&    02:59&    01:22&    02:34&    02:48&    00:33&   
10    Sjue, Nina                    DNV                 0:56:12 +  18:35
 03:47-23  11:20-11  17:26-12  26:11-11  29:41-11  34:07-11  39:49-10  43:55-10  50:19-10  54:52-11  56:12-10 
 03:47-22  07:33-8   06:06-10  08:45-14  03:30-21  04:26-13  05:42-12  04:06-15  06:24-17  04:33-16  01:20-21 
 01:49&    02:51&    01:39&    03:43&    01:12&    01:37&    01:52&    01:12&    02:06&    01:28&    00:39&   
11    Arvesen, Elisabeth            Nydalens SK         0:57:58 +  20:21
 03:47-22  12:05-14  18:36-15  26:29-12  30:01-13  34:54-13  41:03-11  45:10-11  52:09-11  56:34-12  57:58-11 
 03:47-22  08:18-13  06:31-17  07:53-9   03:32-22  04:53-19  06:09-16  04:07-16  06:59-21  04:25-11  01:24-24 
<