LANG – 5,3 KM

 

Kjetil Dahl                             OSI                                46.51

Geir Moholt                           Nydalen                         47.20

Bjørn Grinde                          OSI                                49.28

Olav Eide                               OSI                                50.41

Asgeir Lium                           OSI                                50.52

Jan Tore Henriksen                Heming/Njård               51.30

Guttorm Egge                        OSI                                52.14

Terje Sundberg                       Geoform                        53.24

Steinar Eastwood                   Lillomarka                     57.44

Tord Erik Skyrud                   OSI                             1.02.01

Bent Ove Barmoen Rinden   OSI                             1.02.52

Håkon Gaute Kvamme          OSI                             1.05.24

Knut Onsager                         Geoform                     1.07.27

Heidi Tronbøl                         OSI                             1.09.49

Tormod Øvergaard                Vestre Aker                1.10.44

Tormod Bøe                           DNV                          1.12.31

Audrun Utskarpen                 OSI                             1.14.56

Signe Flood Kjeldsen            Geoform                     1.16.05

Øyvind Grandum                   Geoform                     1.17.35

Anders Fremming                  Heming/Njård            1.17.36

Ole Vigenes                           Geoform                     1.19.07

Zoe Radford                          OSI                             1.20.55

Hans H. Fremming                 MI                              1.21.39

Stig Karlsen                           Abildsø elektriske      1.29.47

Sturle Hånes                           Geoform                     1.32.04

Knut Erik Østengen               Thales                         1.36.44

Sigurd Haugerud                   Geoform                     2.10.37

Stig Dalsøren                         OSI                             Fullført

Rune Halke                            Vestre Aker                1.23.34 (- 4 poster)

 

 

MELLOM – 3,7 KM

 

Truls Kvaase                          Bækkelaget                   32.21

Ove Kristian Jødal                 Bækkelaget                   39.26

Stein Mella                             DNV                             43.02

Magne Jutulstad                     Bækkelaget                   48.02

Tor Myhre                              DNV                             48.24

Elin Bergseng                         OSI                                53.24

Per Erik Sørensen                   Haugerud                      53.30

Øystein Madsen                     Haugerud                      53.31

Egil Huseth                            Kamp/Vestheim            55.48

Tor Drage                               Haugerud                      59.17

Eyvind Aas                            Geoform                     1.00.21

Selma Næss-Ulseth                Nydalen                      1.00.29

Sverre Farstadvoll                  Privat                          1.04.41

Jon Tolgensbakk                    Geoform                     1.06.26

Kåre Knudsen                                    Geoform                     1.06.51

Unni Drage                            Haugerud                   1.07.14

Hilde Westad                         Mo                              1.08.27

Nina Sjue                               Esso                            1.08.30

Knut Hangeraas                     Geoform                     1.08.38

Carl Fred Kolderup                Stabæk                                   1.09.16

Andrea Vild Jødal                 Bækkelaget                1.10.14

Morten Ødegård                    OSI                             1.11.01

Anne Sjønnesen                     Nittedal                      1.14.21

Ørnulf Fremming                   MI                              1.16.48

Christine Parnemo                  OSI                             1.27.26

Øyvind Guldbrandsen           Bækkelaget                   44.45 (- 2 poster)

Marit Inngjerdingen               OSI                                51.09 (- 2 poster)

Arnstein Tveito                      Privat                          1.10.26 (- 3 poster)

Anne Torine Lundstein          OSI                             1.26.01 (- 4 poster)

Ola Kjeldsen                          Geoform                     1.05.44 (- 6 poster)

 

 

KORT – 2,0 KM

 

Arne Jordal                            Lillomarka                     26.06

Hege Ynn Jødal                     Bækkelaget                   29.23

Tor E. Henriksen                    Lillomarka                     31.40

Sebastian Heltberg                 Bækkelaget                   36.29

Oskar Jakobsen                      Bækkelaget                   41.52

Tove Linnea Aas                    Fjellet IL                       43.11

Elin Kalleson                          Geoform                        43.38

Hilde Håkenstad                    Geoform                        43.39

Liv Møklebust                        Privat                          1.16.10 (- 1 post)