Klasse: Lang 4.7 km

Postkoder

Tid

150 150 150 150 Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.

Terje Mathisen, Hydro Oslo BIL

  31:21      0:22 10:12 11:22  9:25     19:17:19  19:48:40

Torkil Eide Solstad, Tyrving,

  33:59      0:06 10:45 12:01 11:07     19:36:51  20:10:50

Vidar Berteig, CSC BIL

  34:14      0:07 10:33 12:48 10:46     19:25:14  19:59:28

Eivind Hoff, Nordea Bank Norge

  34:29      0:06 11:23 10:56 12:04     19:20:35  19:55:04

Tor Ringstad, Tandberg

  34:48      0:08 11:27 11:07 12:06     19:27:45  20:02:33

Lars Klemetsaune, OL Trollelg

  35:05      0:10 12:06 11:55 10:54     19:11:22  19:46:27

Egil Eide, Tyrving, IL

  36:28      0:10 11:37 13:13 11:28     19:37:31  20:13:59

Roger Birkeland, Telenor

  38:13      0:09 12:40 11:53 13:31     19:36:25  20:14:38

Tormod Øvergaard, Intero

  41:36      0:08 16:15 12:23 12:50     19:20:43  20:02:19
10 

Finn Gange, Privat

  43:29      0:08 15:23 13:14 14:44     19:18:03  20:01:32
11 

Per Dehli, Østmarka

  44:26      0:08 15:10 14:45 14:23     18:54:41  19:39:07
12 

Audrun Utskarpen, OSI

  46:13      0:07 12:51 18:49 14:26     20:10:37  20:56:50
13 

Bjørn Egner, Oslo Arkitektene

  46:21      0:10 15:32 14:49 15:50     19:01:13  19:47:34
14 

Claus Frimann Clasen, Lyberg&P

  47:02      0:07 14:47 15:59 16:09     19:02:58  19:50:00
15 

Petter Christensen, Esso

  47:22      1:05 14:46 16:06 15:25     19:06:05  19:53:27
16 

Dag Kolberg, FOBIL

  47:34      0:09 14:18 16:52 16:15     18:56:07  19:43:41
17 

Hallvard Bjørgum, DNV

  48:09      0:11 17:09 16:02 14:47     19:16:48  20:04:57
18 

Tormod Bøe, DNV

  49:39      0:08 13:49 14:58 20:44     19:40:01  20:29:40
19 

Bjørn Sandelien, Vegdirektorat

  49:51      0:08 19:53 15:06 14:44     19:38:29  20:28:20
20 

Øyvind Grandum, IL GeoForm

  51:00      0:08 17:20 18:59 14:33     19:49:57  20:40:57
21 

Knut Møgedal, Kværner

  51:09      0:06 16:25 16:50 17:48     18:53:56  19:45:05
22 

Lars Christensen, Esso

  51:44      0:51 16:38 16:41 17:34     19:20:05  20:11:49
23 

Don E. Skantze, IL Tyrving

  51:49      0:06 21:50 17:14 12:39     18:57:43  19:49:32
24 

Odd Tore Saugerud, DnV

  55:47      0:11 20:15 17:25 17:56     19:11:34  20:07:21
25 

Lars-Evan Pettersson, NVE

  57:51      0:09 20:09 20:15 17:18     18:54:25  19:52:16
26 

Sturle Hånes, GeoForm

  1:00:22      0:10 23:46 17:49 18:37     19:00:39  20:01:01
27 

Knut Erik Østengen, Thales

  1:03:27      0:08 19:39 26:06 17:34     19:38:54  20:42:21
28 

Atie Saugerud, DnV

  1:14:54      0:21 23:54 24:26 26:13     18:55:12  20:10:06

Klasse: Kort 3 km

Postkoder

Tid

150 150 150 Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.

Rune Zakariassen, (DNV)

  30:43      0:10 15:17 15:16     19:05:18  19:36:01

Live Zakariassen, Fossum IF

  30:51      0:11 15:12 15:28     19:04:57  19:35:48

Truls Osen, Heming/NJÅRD

  37:00      0:10 19:48 17:02     19:28:00  20:05:00

Nina Kolberg, Bærum komm

  44:54      0:13 18:17 26:24     18:54:58  19:39:52

Klasse: TT

Postkoder

Tid

Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.

Tomas Tronstad, DNV

  0:00         19:04:01  19:35:59

Antall deltagere: 33

Lisensen tilhører VBIL Orientering