Klasse: Samlet

1  

Dag Aalvik

  

Nydalen

  27:59
2  

Vidar Svendsen

  

Skog og Landskap, UMB

  30:47
3  

Bjørn Grinde

  

OSI

  31:33
4  

Terje Mathisen

  

Hydro Oslo BIL

  32:53
5  

Olav Eide

  

OSI

  33:07
6  

Eivind Hoff

  

Nordea Bank Norge

  33:09
7  

Per Morten Lefdal

  

HEMING/NJÅRD

  33:19
8  

Guttorm Egge

  

OSI

  35:50
9  

Einar Opsahl

  

BROMOLEX

  39:42
10  

Tormod Øvergaard

  

Intero

  39:59
11  

Are Eriksen

  

OSI

  41:40
12  

Kunt Simen Thomassen

  

NIHI

  41:46
13  

Vidar Berteig

  

CSC BIL

  42:02
14  

Tormod Bøe

  

DNV

  43:59
15  

Sturle Hånes

  

GeoForm

  44:20
16  

Dag Kolberg

  

FOBIL

  44:47
17  

Knut Erik Østengen

  

Thales

  45:12
18  

Finn Gange

  

Privat

  45:48
19  

Birgit Korvald

  

Nydalens Skiklub

  47:13
20  

Sigfred Fagervik

  

ATN

  47:29
21  

Øyvind Grandum

  

FFI

  47:33
22  

Knut Møgedal

  

Kværner

  47:56
23  

Poul Tranborg

  

DNV

  47:59
24  

Pål Benjaminsen

  

Forsvarsbygg

  48:05
25  

Morten Hjelm

  

DNV

  48:07
26  

Jon Foss

  

Osi

  48:42
27  

Kjersti Tho

  

Stabæk IF

  48:45
28  

Ivar Opsahl

  

PLANBYGG

  50:43
29  

Sigurd Melsom

  

Kjelsås

  51:51
30  

Hilde Høgetveit Westad

  

MOI

  53:31
31  

Toril Eine

  

Esso

  54:03
32  

Tor Drage

  

Kværner Oslo

  54:40
33  

Nora Ursin

  

Fossum IF

  55:06
34  

Petter Christensen

  

Esso

  59:29
35  

Helge Kvaase

  

HIAK

  59:40
36  

Turid Bratland

  

OSI

  59:43
37  

Brynhild Fanuelsen

  

Fossum IF

  1:01:28
38  

Per Erik Sørensen

  

Nordea Bank Norge

  1:02:05
39  

Håkon Helge

  

DNV

  1:04:19
40  

Nina Kolberg

  

Bærum komm

  1:07:51
41  

Tor E Henriksen

  

PRIVAT

  1:09:17
42  

Sigurd Haugerud

  

GeoForm

  1:09:59
43  

Knut Hangeraas

  

GeoForm

  1:10:16
44  

Unni Drage

  

KVÆRNER OSLO

  1:21:11
45  

Anne Sjønnesen

  

NITTEDAL

  1:23:05
46  

Thomas Røgeberg

  

Koll

  1:28:09
 

Klasse: ab

1  

Birger Bulukin

  

DNV

  34:23
Disk  

Erik Haugros

  

Lørenskog komm

  0:00
Disk  

  

  0:00
 

Klasse: a

1  

Brita Carlin

  

DNV

  48:06

Antall deltagere: 50

Lisensen tilhører VBIL Orientering