Klasse: Lang 4,9km - 10 poster

1  

Thor Mella

  

SKD

  41:56
2  

Jan Tore Henriksen

  

Henriksen Consulting

  42:16
3  

Ola Lindqvist

  

FBI

  42:38
4  

Lars Granum

  

Legemiddelverket

  43:19
5  

Roland Hurlimann

  

Quality Broker

  44:15
6  

Christian Vogelsang

  

NIVA

  46:18
7  

Gaute Stavik

  

Telenor

  46:57
8  

Guttorm Egge

  

OSI

  47:02
9  

Svein Nygård

  

NORGES BANK

  47:16
10  

Inge Gunnes

  

Tyrving, IL

  48:36
11  

Arne M. Torgersen

  

NVE

  49:05
12  

Egil Rundberget

  

Nydalens Skiklub

  49:33
13  

Odd Arne Lian

  

Østmarka OK

  49:38
14  

Ove Martinsen

  

Leithe&Christiansen

  50:07
15  

Per Kristian Ekeberg

  

Tyrving

  51:37
16  

Sven Tonjer

  

Heming/Njård OL

  52:04
17  

Roar Sigurdsen

  

Ringnes BIL

  52:29
18  

Bjørn Grinde

  

OSI

  52:36
19  

Thomas Nipen

  

GVOC

  52:48
20  

Florian Bochud

  

Nydalens Skiklub

  55:30
21  

Arnor Jonasson

  

Dvask

  55:58
22  

Petter Næss

  

Aalborg OK

  56:59
23  

Lars Karelius Noer

  

NRK

  58:14
24  

Harald Iwe

  

NGI

  58:45
25  

Stein H. Hagen

  

Stein Hagen Cons

  59:19
26  

Håkon Amundsen

  

DNV

  59:31
27  

Eskil Hagen

  

Dvask

  1:00:03
28  

Helge Bjaaland

  

ELLE BIL

  1:00:24
29  

Asbjørn Bjørgum

  

(DNV)

  1:00:29
30  

Sturle Hånes

  

GeoForm

  1:02:48
31  

Atgeir Takle

  

GLT

  1:02:49
32  

Pål Woldstad Hanssen

  

Noraudit BIL

  1:03:51
33  

Tor Lea

  

RIKSHOSPITALET

  1:05:38
34  

Alain Ferber

  

FBI

  1:05:52
35  

Ane Funderud

  

OSI

  1:06:45
36  

Mariken Homleid

  

GeoForm

  1:07:27
37  

Petter Taugbøl

  

FBI

  1:07:46
38  

Knut Onsager

  

GeoForm

  1:09:23
39  

Olav Nipen

  

Hydro Oslo BIL

  1:09:40
40  

Per Øyvind Stene

  

Nydalens Skiklub

  1:11:06
41  

Håvard Christiansen

  

Forsvarsbygg

  1:12:46
42  

Jappe Blomhoff

  

Rikshospitalet

  1:13:08
43  

Marianne Hernes

  

Dvask

  1:13:10
44  

Hallvard Bjørgum

  

DNV

  1:13:38
45  

Øyvind Hopsnes

  

Fast BIL

  1:14:50
46  

Are Eriksen

  

OSI

  1:15:16
47  

Jon Funderud

  

Røa IL

  1:18:03
48  

Jon Tolgensbakk

  

GeoForm

  1:18:09
49  

Harald Wibye

  

DBCN

  1:18:22
50  

Petter Christensen

  

Esso

  1:18:45
51  

Geir Trøan

  

Telenor BIL

  1:21:36
52  

Bjørn Sandelien

  

Vegdirektoratet

  1:26:48
53  

Eyvind Aas

  

GeoForm

  1:27:24
54  

John Ravlo

  

Enviro Energi

  1:29:38
55  

Sigurd Haugerud

  

GeoForm

  1:30:49
56  

Rune Halke

  

Vestre Aker

  1:38:21
57  

Per Gjermo

  

Asker SK

  1:41:14
58  

Knut Hangeraas

  

GeoForm

  1:50:17
Disk  

Fredrik Danielsen

  

Asker SK

  1:06:38
Disk  

Don E. Skantze

  

Hydro Oslo BIL

  1:35:20
Disk  

Knut Stabell

  

Statnett

  1:23:48
Disk  

Torstein Hole

  

TELENOR

  0:00
 

Klasse: Mellom 3,2km - 8 poster

1  

Einar Markhus

  

OSI

  32:55
2  

John Thomas Petersen

  

NORDEA

  35:11
3  

Roar Bjordal

  

Statsbygg

  36:11
4  

Marte Braathen

  

Veritas

  36:51
5  

Vigdis Hobøl

  

Østmarka OK

  37:04
6  

Øystein Madsen

  

Amersham

  38:11
7  

Jørn Bue Olsen

  

Fossum IF

  38:37
8  

Kjersti Tho

  

Stabæk IF

  39:21
9  

Mette Grimnes

  

SWECO GRØNER

  40:12
10  

Per Erik Sørensen

  

Nordea Bank Norge

  40:36
11  

Tom Andreassen

  

DNBNOR

  41:29
12  

Kjersti Skantze

  

Tyrving, IL

  41:56
13  

Sebastian Torgersen

  

Bækkelagets Spkl.

  42:21
14  

Lars Skantze

  

Tyrving, IL

  42:28
15  

Vidar Danielsen

  

Asker sk

  42:46
16  

Berit Danielsen

  

Tyrving

  44:51
17  

Bjørn Gunnerød

  

SK BIL

  45:18
18  

Elle Melbye

  

ELLE BIL

  45:42
19  

Kari Pedersen

  

Asker SK

  45:45
20  

Carl-Fred. Kolderup

  

Stabæk If

  46:06
21  

Jon Foss

  

Osi

  46:09
22  

Roger Nyhus

  

CSC BIL

  46:50
22  

Roger Nyhus

  

CSC BIL

  46:50
24  

Eli Alfnes

  

Geoform

  47:17
25  

Unni Drage

  

KVÆRNER OSLO

  47:18
26  

Tormod Hegdahl

  

Heming/Njård OL

  48:08
27  

Harald Birkeland

  

Rikshospitalet BIL

  48:10
28  

Magne Grande

  

FBI

  48:46
29  

Hans Christian Vollan

  

ORKH

  49:04
30  

Tor Drage

  

Kværner Oslo

  49:21
31  

Bjørn Spjelkavik

  

FBI

  49:42
32  

Kristin Baune

  

Firma Visit Oslo

  50:02
33  

Tor E Henriksen

  

PRIVAT

  50:59
34  

Ingvald Sevaldson

  

Permakem

  51:13
35  

Elin Sjønnesen

  

LILLOMARKA

  51:23
36  

Roger Haugen

  

Røa IL

  52:18
37  

Arnstein Tveito

  

ÅL

  53:41
38  

Bente Hopsnes

  

IF

  54:21
39  

Dag Olav Dahle

  

Privat

  55:13
40  

Ann Elin Flågen

  

HEming/Njård OL

  55:51
41  

Per Haugen

  

Nederman

  56:09
42  

Bjørn Eckstrøm

  

NVE

  56:37
43  

Thomas Bøhn

  

Geoform

  57:02
44  

Olav Mo

  

DNV

  57:31
45  

Maria Torgersen

  

Høegh Sport

  57:59
46  

Sigurd Melsom

  

Kjelsås

  58:07
47  

Kåre Holt Hansen

  

Dnb Finans

  58:51
48  

Alf Johann Hjelmtvedt

  

Mytravel

  59:14
49  

Ragnhild Børke

  

NVE

  59:33
50  

Onelma Blomhoff

  

Rikshospitalet

  1:01:02
51  

Nina Andersen

  

Gjensidige Forsikring

  1:01:08
52  

Anne Sjønnesen

  

NITTEDAL

  1:01:36
53  

Jorun Jarp

  

VETBIL

  1:02:26
54  

Aage Mella

  

Skattedirektoratet

  1:04:30
55  

Arne Chr. Scheie

  

Privat

  1:04:38
56  

Sonja Bjaaland

  

Elle BIL

  1:06:12
57  

Aud I Spjelkavik

  

FBI

  1:10:33
58  

Svein Kildal

  

Telenor

  1:17:56
59  

Arthur Hertzberg

  

Kjelsås

  1:23:05
Disk  

Petter Fure

  

Oppsal

  47:25
Disk  

Berit Tafjord Heier

  

Folkehelseinstituttet

  1:06:08
Disk  

Arnfinn Sjønnesen

  

Nittedal O-lag

  1:06:44
Disk  

Lilla Madsen

  

FBI

  1:21:48
Disk  

Per Eric Ståhlbrand

  

RIKSHOSPITALET

  54:37
 

Klasse: Kort 2,2km - 5 poster

1  

Bjørn Berre

  

UMB

  35:48
2  

Charlotte Semin

  

Fugro

  37:04
3  

Bjørn Larsson

  

Lillomarka OL

  40:52
4  

Ellen Grande

  

NLH

  45:28
5  

Tor Henriksen

  

HiO

  47:27
6  

Marit Berg

  

Statoil

  52:43
7  

Birgitta Bøhn

  

NYDALEN

  56:15
8  

Inger Lise Bjordal

  

RIKSHOSPITALET

  1:13:00
9  

Bjarne Smaadahl

  

Kolbotn & Skimt OL

  1:18:18
10  

Inger Johanne Gahr

  

Abil

  1:30:23
Disk  

Ingvild Lindseth

  

Privat

  54:01
Disk  

Oddvar Andreassen

  

Romerikslaget

  1:24:29
Disk  

August Syrdal Øen

  

Høvdingen

  52:59

Antall deltagere: 139

Lisensen tilhører VBIL Orientering