Klasse: Lang 5,0 km 10 poster

1  

Jan Tore Henriksen

  

Henriksen Consulting

  44:10
2  

Thomas Nipen

  

GVOC

  48:06
3  

Asbjørn Aarvik

  

Hydro Oslo BIL

  48:37
4  

Steinar Eastwood

  

Lillomarka OL

  48:51
5  

Christian Korvald

  

RIKSHOSPITALET

  48:58
6  

Ragnar Tonjer

  

NTNUI

  49:23
7  

Ove Martinsen

  

Leithe&Christiansen

  49:57
8  

Idar Brekke

  

Bækkelagets Spkl.

  50:33
9  

Per Kristian Ekeberg

  

Tyrving

  50:44
10  

Atgeir Takle

  

GLT

  51:11
11  

Bjørn Henning Grandal

  

Finansavisen

  52:14
12  

Vebjørn Søndersrød

  

NASJONALBIBL

  52:54
13  

Arne M. Torgersen

  

NVE

  53:51
14  

Lasse Arnesen

  

Heming-Njård

  54:43
15  

Sven Tonjer

  

Heming/Njård OL

  56:01
16  

Guttorm Egge

  

OSI

  56:08
17  

Florian Bochud

  

Nydalens Skiklub

  56:14
18  

Signe Astrup Arnesen

  

OPIL

  56:15
19  

Tormod Øvergaard

  

Intero

  57:52
20  

Rasmus Korvald Skaare

  

Nydalens Skiklub

  58:42
21  

Fredrik Danielsen

  

Asker SK

  1:00:39
22  

Knud Bjørne-Larsen

  

NORSK FILM

  1:00:49
23  

Knut Onsager

  

GeoForm

  1:01:51
24  

Per Schanche

  

Asker SK

  1:02:17
25  

Bjørn Bakkevig

  

Tyrving

  1:03:17
26  

Toril Nes

  

NYDALENs Skiklub

  1:03:18
27  

Ane Funderud

  

OSI

  1:03:38
28  

Øystein Kildahl

  

AHS

  1:03:52
29  

Eskil Hagen

  

Dvask

  1:04:15
30  

Jon Sletvold

  

THALES BIL

  1:05:33
31  

Torbjørn Breistrand

  

Nydalens Skiklub

  1:05:37
32  

Claus Frimann Clasen

  

IF

  1:06:10
33  

Asbjørn Bjørgum

  

(DNV)

  1:06:18
34  

Jon Færden

  

KREDINOR

  1:06:40
35  

Helge Bjaaland

  

ELLE BIL

  1:06:50
36  

Petter Taugbøl

  

DnB

  1:07:41
37  

Olav Nipen

  

Hydro Oslo BIL

  1:08:12
38  

Per Osen

  

Seaflex

  1:09:06
39  

Roar Sigurdsen

  

Ringnes BIL

  1:09:21
40  

Pål Woldstad Hanssen

  

Noraudit BIL

  1:09:27
41  

Alain Ferber

  

FBI

  1:09:39
42  

Ivar Opsahl

  

PLANBYGG

  1:09:42
43  

Per Øyvind Stene

  

Nydalens Skiklub

  1:10:52
44  

Sturle Hånes

  

GeoForm

  1:11:14
45  

Sigfred Fagervik

  

ATN

  1:11:25
46  

Petter Christensen

  

Esso

  1:14:47
47  

Øyvind Hopsnes

  

Fast BIL

  1:15:04
48  

Birgit Korvald

  

Nydalens Skiklub

  1:18:10
49  

Per Stedje

  

Basefarm

  1:20:11
50  

Rune Halke

  

Vestre Aker

  1:20:54
51  

Audrun Utskarpen

  

OSI

  1:32:24
52  

Hanne Tofdal

  

HEMING/NJÅRD

  1:33:54
53  

Håkon Helge

  

DNV

  1:36:47
54  

Sigurd Haugerud

  

GeoForm

  1:36:55
55  

Eyvind Aas

  

GeoForm

  1:37:27
56  

Knut Hangeraas

  

GeoForm

  2:01:18
Disk  

Roland Hurlimann

  

Quality Broker

  42:21
 

Klasse: Mellom 3,5 km 7 poster

1  

Jørn Bue Olsen

  

Fossum IF

  40:56
2  

Knut Møgedal

  

Kværner

  41:36
3  

Berit Danielsen

  

Tyrving

  44:10
4  

Bjørn Gunnerød

  

SK BIL

  46:13
5  

Vidar Danielsen

  

Asker sk

  46:14
6  

Øystein Madsen

  

Amersham

  46:34
7  

Mette Grimnes

  

SWECO GRØNER

  47:38
8  

Marcus Tonjer

  

Heming/Njård OL

  48:01
9  

Arnaud Sanchis

  

UNIVERSITETET OSLO

  48:05
10  

Else Grandal

  

Hydro Oslo BIL

  48:14
11  

Mathilde Skaare

  

Koll

  48:15
12  

Tom Andreassen

  

DNBNOR

  48:54
13  

Aadel Heilemann

  

OSI

  49:06
14  

Jon Funderud

  

Røa IL

  49:08
15  

Roar Bjordal

  

Statsbygg

  49:23
16  

Ingeborg Landstad

  

Nydalens Skiklub

  51:25
17  

Odd Tore Saugerud

  

DnV

  51:38
18  

Tor Drage

  

Kværner Oslo

  52:01
19  

Per Erik Sørensen

  

Nordea Bank Norge

  52:54
20  

Kjersti Tho

  

Stabæk IF

  52:59
21  

Truls Osen

  

Heming/NJÅRD

  54:10
22  

Knut Stabell

  

Statnett

  55:12
22  

Susannah Malm

  

Statnett

  55:12
24  

Tor E Henriksen

  

PRIVAT

  55:13
25  

Arnfinn Sjønnesen

  

Nittedal O-lag

  55:20
26  

Unni Drage

  

KVÆRNER OSLO

  55:25
27  

Petter Fure

  

Oppsal

  55:31
28  

Marte Braathen

  

Veritas

  55:41
29  

Harald Birkeland

  

Rikshospitalet BIL

  56:09
30  

Tormod Hegdahl

  

Heming/Njård OL

  57:01
31  

Sidsel Graff Iversen

  

Fossum

  57:43
32  

Ragnhild Steensgaard

  

Factor

  57:46
33  

Charlotte Semin

  

Fugro

  58:04
34  

Arne Chr. Scheie

  

Privat

  58:37
35  

Birger Bulukin

  

DNV

  58:43
36  

Carl-Fred. Kolderup

  

Stabæk If

  58:44
37  

Olav Mo

  

DNV

  59:41
38  

Kåre Knudsen

  

GeoForm

  59:54
39  

Thomas Bøhn

  

Geoform

  1:00:45
40  

Hans Christian Vollan

  

ORKH

  1:00:48
41  

Helge Monsrud

  

Privat

  1:01:00
42  

Bjørn Eckstrøm

  

NVE

  1:02:14
43  

Aage Mella

  

Skattedirektoratet

  1:02:44
44  

Torstein Bjerke

  

JIL GRORUD

  1:03:24
45  

Dag Olav Dahle

  

Privat

  1:03:35
46  

Elle Melbye

  

ELLE BIL

  1:04:00
47  

Bernt Iversen

  

Vegdirektoratet

  1:05:12
48  

Ragnhild Børke

  

NVE

  1:05:35
49  

Magne Grande

  

FBI

  1:07:06
50  

Bente Hopsnes

  

IF

  1:07:08
51  

Anne Marit Færden

  

Hydro Oslo

  1:07:22
52  

Kjell Teigland

  

Privat

  1:08:34
53  

Sonja Bjaaland

  

Elle BIL

  1:11:27
54  

Cathrine Monrad Hagen

  

DVASK

  1:12:37
55  

Jartrud Steinsli

  

FID

  1:20:03
56  

Sidsel Sandelien

  

STATENS VEGVESEN

  1:20:07
57  

Bent Vale

  

Norges Bank

  1:21:40
58  

Atie Saugerud

  

DnV

  1:28:20
59  

Maria Torgersen

  

Handelsbanken

  1:28:54
60  

Georg Lund

  

Lagmannsretten

  1:29:41
61  

Arthur Hertzberg

  

Kjelsås

  1:42:21
Disk  

Einar Ersdal

  

HYDRO OSLO

  1:34:35
 

Klasse: Kort 2,5 km 6 poster

1  

Franciska Perger

  

KLP FORSIKRING

  38:48
2  

Bjørn Larsson

  

Lillomarka OL

  41:43
3  

Svein Kildal

  

Telenor

  47:55
4  

Lilla Madsen

  

FBI

  57:57
5  

Oddvar Andreassen

  

Romerikslaget

  59:06
6  

Bjarne Smaadahl

  

Kolbotn & Skimt OL

  59:41
7  

Mariann Hauge

  

FFI

  1:02:02
8  

Inger Lise Bjordal

  

RIKSHOSPITALET

  1:02:10
9  

Espen Solhjem

  

Fossum IF

  1:02:52
10  

Bjørn Solhjem

  

Fossum IF

  1:03:02
11  

Inger Johanne Gahr

  

Abil

  1:09:16
Disk  

Kristin Baune

  

Visit Oslo

  39:31
Disk  

Kåre Holt Hansen

  

Dnb Finans

  40:04
Disk  

Eivind Stedje

  

IFF

  1:19:58
Disk  

Ørnulf Finstad

  

ATN

  1:11:13
Disk  

Birgitta Bøhn

  

NYDALEN

  39:01

Antall deltagere: 135

Lisensen tilhører VBIL Orientering