Klasse: Lang 5.0 km

1  

Christian Vogelsang

  

NIVA

  35:18
2  

Charles Halaas

  

Vetco

  37:12
3  

Espen Lunøe

  

Ullevål sykehus

  37:51
4  

Audun Berstad

  

Rikshospitalet

  39:23
5  

Steinar Låg

  

DNV

  39:51
6  

Florian Bochud

  

Nydalen

  40:25
7  

Per-Ivar Nikolaisen

  

Norad

  40:48
8  

Asbjørn Aarvik

  

Hydro Oslo BIL

  41:27
9  

Vebjørn Søndersrød

  

NASJONALBIBL

  41:54
10  

Roger Birkeland

  

Telenor

  42:15
11  

Tor Ringstad

  

Tandberg

  42:56
12  

Roar Buøen

  

Idema

  42:57
13  

Thor Mella

  

SKD

  43:04
14  

Torstein Hole

  

TELENOR

  43:21
15  

Eskil Dahlen

  

Telenor

  45:14
16  

Rune Teigland

  

Aas-Jacobsen

  45:51
17  

Per Morten Lefdal

  

HEMING/NJÅRD

  46:03
18  

Ove Martinsen

  

Leithe&Christiansen

  46:07
19  

Geir Tomas Knutheim

  

Horten, OK

  47:31
20  

Vidar Benjaminsen

  

BSBT

  48:24
21  

Kjell G. Røkke

  

Reinertsen

  49:16
22  

Roar Sigurdsen

  

Ringnes BIL

  49:32
23  

Mathias Benjaminsen

  

Lillomarka OL

  50:54
24  

Karl Arne Lein

  

BSI

  51:59
25  

Jan Arild Johnsen

  

Fossum IF

  52:33
26  

Knut Stabell

  

Statnett

  52:42
27  

Signe Astrup Arnesen

  

OPIL

  52:56
28  

Arnor Jonasson

  

Dvask

  54:45
29  

Eskil Hagen

  

Dvask

  55:04
30  

Dag Kolberg

  

FOBIL

  55:13
31  

Jørgen Holmboe

  

Tyrving, IL

  55:26
32  

Terje Næss

  

Terramar

  56:42
33  

Bjørn Egner

  

Oslo Arkitektene

  56:52
34  

Lars Christensen

  

Esso

  59:00
35  

Reidar Kierulf

  

RKP

  59:47
36  

Magne Vollen

  

OSI

  1:01:15
37  

Vigdis Hobøl

  

Østmarka OK

  1:01:43
38  

Knut Møgedal

  

Kværner

  1:02:04
39  

Harald Grevskott

  

Lommedalen IL

  1:02:24
40  

Pål Benjaminsen

  

Forsvarsbygg

  1:02:28
41  

Kjetil Sverdrup-Thygeson

  

Geodata

  1:03:27
42  

Marianne Hernes

  

Dvask

  1:04:25
43  

Jappe Blomhoff

  

Rikshospitalet

  1:06:12
44  

Birgit Korvald

  

Koll

  1:06:23
45  

Olav Hygen

  

Belisa

  1:08:53
46  

Ivar Opsahl

  

PLANBYGG

  1:12:12
46  

Morten Hjelm

  

DNV

  1:12:12
48  

Hallvard Bjørgum

  

DNV

  1:13:01
49  

Henrik Smith-Meyer

  

DNV

  1:18:14
50  

Per Stedje

  

Basefarm

  1:19:26
51  

Jartrud Steinsli

  

FID

  1:19:31
52  

Håkon Helge

  

DNV

  1:39:05
53  

Iain Mcleod

  

HYDRO OSLO

  2:30:42
 

Klasse: Mellom 3.5 km

1  

Frode Rystad

  

Oppsal

  30:23
2  

Karl Otto Nakken

  

SSE

  37:53
3  

Bernt Myrvold

  

Borregaard

  37:58
4  

Kjersti Tho

  

Stabæk IF

  43:15
5  

Einar Hoff

  

Norconsult

  43:30
6  

Aud Gran

  

Tyrving

  45:07
7  

Odd Tore Saugerud

  

DNV

  45:16
8  

Signe Flood Kjeldsen

  

Veterinærinstituttet

  45:53
9  

Thor Benjaminsen

  

Osi

  48:56
10  

Bjørn Gunnerød

  

SK BIL

  49:04
11  

Jon Foss

  

Osi

  49:20
12  

Tormod Hegdahl

  

Heming/Njård OL

  50:01
13  

Tom Andreassen

  

DNBNOR

  50:42
14  

Ola Kjeldsen

  

NVE

  51:01
15  

Arne Chr. Scheie

  

Privat

  51:58
16  

Marianne Voje

  

Tyrving, IL

  54:47
17  

Randi Beitdokken

  

AHUS BIL

  55:50
18  

Nora Ursin

  

Fossum IF

  55:57
19  

Olaf Opland

  

OLAV THON BIL

  57:19
20  

Marit Laumann

  

DNV

  58:52
21  

Truls Hoff Olafsen

  

Tyrving, IL

  58:53
22  

Emil Aall Dahle

  

DNV

  1:03:07
23  

Tor E Henriksen

  

PRIVAT

  1:04:44
24  

Torstein Bjerke

  

JIL GRORUD

  1:06:56
25  

Sigurd Melsom

  

Kjelsås

  1:07:54
26  

Magne Grande

  

FBI

  1:08:18
27  

Atie D. Saugerud

  

(DNV)

  1:10:10
28  

Sonja Bjaaland

  

Elle BIL

  1:12:32
29  

Svein Kildal

  

Telenor

  1:14:45
30  

Thomas Røgeberg

  

Koll

  1:21:11
31  

Brita Carlin

  

DNV

  2:09:16
Disk  

Siri Holmboe

  

SAB

  58:03
Disk  

Grete Nielsen

  

JURK

  1:17:15
Disk  

Kristin Baune

  

Visit Oslo

  1:17:25
Disk  

Kåre Holt Hansen

  

Dnb Finans

  54:41
 

Klasse: Kort 2.2 km

1  

Bjørn Berre

  

UMB

  31:56
2  

Bjørn Eckstrøm

  

NVE

  35:19
3  

Arnfinn Sjønnesen

  

Nittedal O-lag

  37:15
4  

Bjørn Larsson

  

Lillomarka OL

  38:22
5  

Grethe Benjaminsen

  

PRIVAT

  39:05
6  

Anne Sjønnesen

  

NITTEDAL

  39:16
7  

Andrine Benjaminsen

  

PRIVAT

  43:00
8  

Brynhild Fanuelsen

  

Fossum IF

  51:55
9  

Onelma Blomhoff

  

Rikshospitalet

  53:49
10  

Ellen Grande

  

NLH

  55:12
11  

Cathrine Monrad Hagen

  

DVASK

  56:09
12  

Bent Vale

  

Norges Bank

  58:47
13  

Mathias Engevik

  

NiTTEDAL

  59:19
14  

Bjarne Smaadahl

  

Kolbotn & Skimt OL

  1:06:58
15  

Ulf Gunnar Mikalsen

  

DNV

  1:11:13
16  

Johan Mikalsen Storrønning

  

DNV

  1:11:27
17  

Hjørdis Egner

  

Oslo Arkitektene

  1:43:22
Disk  

Oddvar Andreassen

  

Romerikslaget

  1:03:16

Antall deltagere: 106

Lisensen tilhører VBIL Orientering