Resultater Rankingløp Holmenkollen 23. august 2006              

                 

Lang løype (5,5km)                

 

      Navn  Klubb Tid

1.    Stig Dalsøren     OSI   49,12

2.    Nicolai Heilemann OSI   52,21

3.    Guttorm Egge      OSI   54,59

4.    Eirik Dale  Tyrving     55,24

5.    Steinar Øvreås    Kongsberg   58,03

6.    Stig Aasgård      OSI   58,18

7.    Per Øyvind Steffensen   OK Moss     62,50

8.    Per Morten Lefdal Heming      64,41

9.    Bent Ove Barmoen Rinden OSI   65,27

10.   Trond Boge  Bø    66,43

11.   Halvor Nilsen     OSI   67,48

12.   Vidar Berteig     Fossum      70,20

13.   John B. Bremnes   GeoForm     70,44

14.   Roar Sigurdsen    Ringnes     72,59

15.   Tormod Bøe  DNV   74,20

16.   Kjetil Kjernsmo   OSI   75,44

17.   Eldar Frøland     OSI   75,56

18.   Hans H. Fremming  MI    75,59

19.   Øystein Møgedal   AKS   80,31

20.   Eskil Hagen DVASK 81,00

21.   John Tore Vatnar  Gulset      81,01

22.   Sturle Hånes      GeoForm     83,09

23.   Silje Sørebø      OSI   83,23

24.   Mariken Homleid   GeoForm     83,36

25.   Lars Christensen  DNV   83,39

26.   Hallvard Bjørgum  DNV   87,12

27.   Sverre Jonassen   DVASK 92,06

28.   Morten Hjelm      DNV   92,22

29.   Petter Christensen      DNV   94,26

30.   Øyvind Grandum    GeoForm     99,10

31.   Jon Ole Overrein  DNV   102,10     

32.   Jon Tolgensbakk   GeoForm     104,58     

33.   Knut Hangeraas    GeoForm     110,22     

34.   Sigurd Haugerud   GeoForm     121,00     

35.   Kleng Bråtveit    Torshov     ingen tid   løp uten brikke

      Knut Onsager      GeoForm     71,21 minus 1 post

                       

Mellomlang løype (3,9km)                      

 

      Navn  Klubb Tid  

1.    Bjarne Paulsrud   Aquateam    49,30

2.    Elin Bergseng     OSI   49,32

3.    Morten Køltzow    GeoForm     52,01

4.    Aadel Heilemann   OSI   52,08

5.    Knut Erik Bjørklund     Tyrving     53,50

6.    Rikke Iversen     Heming/Njård      56,48

7.    Bjørn Egner Heming/Njård      57,15

8.    Paul Torgersen    DNV   58,01

9.    Rune Solli  Aker Kværner      59,24

9.    Petter Solli      Terratec    59,24

11.   Claus Frimann Clasen    If    59,35

12.   Hallvard Føllesdal      OSI   62,46

13.   Tone Dahle  DNV   64,50

14.   Anita Langerød    OSI   66,01

15.   Ola Kjeldsen      GeoForm     66,18

16.   Eva Heggem  GeoForm     69,52

17.   Ingunn Nordbø Boge      KIL   70,30

18.   Nina Kolberg      Tyrving     71,57

19.   Marit Laumann     DNV   72,50

20.   Jørgen Saltbones  GeoForm     72,52

21.   Paul Tranborg     DNV   73,09

22.   Pia Wikeborg      OSI   74,00

23.   Guri Nerhus DNV   76,08

23.   Marianne Lysaker  OSI   76,08

25.   Torunn K. Løberg  DNV   79,42

26.   Ann Kristin Sandvik     DNBNOR      84,17

27.   Mona Rudi   Privat      88,10

28.   Veslemøy Tyssø    HIO   89,42

29.   Oda Almås   OSI   92,00

30.   Arne Tyssø  FINT  92,08

31.   Emil Dahle  DNV   92,37

32.   Vibeke W. Thyness MI    93,29

33.   Magne Lystad      GeoForm     98,05

      Dagfinn Føllesdal OSI   999,99      Brutt

 

Kort løype (1,9km)                

 

      Navn  Klubb Tid

1.    Sigrun Lindås     OSI   23,38

2.    Birgitte Vatnar   OSI   30,08

3.    Pia Iversen Heming/Njård      31,29