14.06.06

14.06.06


Resultatliste per klasse

Kort| Lang| Mellom|   
Resultatliste KortReturn
Plass Navn                          Klubb                 Tid
 1	Lindaas,Sigrun                  Osi                      32:21 +  00:00 
 2	Benjaminsen,Tor                 Fossum                   35:32 +  03:11 
 3	Romsaas,Gunnar                  Privat                   36:23 +  04:02 
 4	Vatnar,Birgitte                 Osi                      43:42 +  11:21 
 5	Bruun,Sven                      Orkh                     44:57 +  12:36 
 6	Halling,Anders                  Orkh                     45:03 +  12:42 
 7	Seternes,Lena                   Fdb-Bil                  48:50 +  16:29 
 8	Nilsen,Petrine                  Telenor                  52:50 +  20:29 
 9	Johannessen,Trine               Uio                      56:19 +  23:58 
 DSQ	Madsen,Øystein                  Osi                      22:03  
  
Resultatliste LangReturn
Plass Navn                          Klubb                 Tid
 1	Molund,Kjetil                   Nordreisa                53:57 +  00:00 
 2	Grinde,Bjørn                    Osi                      54:58 +  01:01 
 3	Egge,Guttorm                    Osi                      55:41 +  01:44 
 4	Eastwood,Steinar                Il Geoform               59:38 +  05:41 
 5	Albretsen,Jon                   Il Geoform             1:00:34 +  06:37 
 6	Seierstad,Ivar                  Il Geoform             1:02:28 +  08:31 
 7	Onstad,Lars                     Osi                    1:05:46 +  11:49 
 8	Stoyan,Tsarski                  Privat                 1:06:08 +  12:11 
 9	Trier,Øyvind                    Osi                    1:06:27 +  12:30 
 10	Aas,Finn Erik                   Privat                 1:06:34 +  12:37 
 11	Eriksen,Are                     Osi                    1:06:46 +  12:49 
 12	Køltzow,Morten                  Il Geoform             1:10:16 +  16:19 
 13	Vestli,Knut Ivar                Osi                    1:11:09 +  17:12 
 14	Strand,Tormod                   Krigsskolen            1:11:27 +  17:30 
 15	Sigurdsen,Roar                  Ringnes                1:13:26 +  19:29 
 16	Christensen,Lars                Esso                   1:14:25 +  20:28 
 17	Fremming,Hans Henrik            Heming/njård Ol        1:14:55 +  20:58 
 18	Boge,Trond                      Skarphedin             1:15:30 +  21:33 
 19	Vollen,Magne                    Osi                    1:18:27 +  24:30 
 20	Korvald,Birgit                  Koll                   1:18:49 +  24:52 
 21	Hånes,Sturle                    Il Geoform             1:21:05 +  27:08 
 22	Jonasson,Arnor                  Dvask                  1:21:46 +  27:49 
 23	Raknes,Jostein                  Raknes Il              1:22:59 +  29:02 
 24	Hanson,Torstein                 Osi                    1:23:42 +  29:45 
 25	Tolgensbakk,Jon                 Il Geoform             1:23:43 +  29:46 
 26	Bøe,Tormod                      Dnv                    1:24:57 +  31:00 
 27	Kvamme,Håkon Gaute              Privat                 1:25:00 +  31:03 
 28	Brodin,Nils Jørgen              Ringnes                1:26:12 +  32:15 
 29	Aas,Eyvind                      Il Geoform             1:39:50 +  45:53 
 30	Jonassen,Sverre                 Dvask                  1:40:12 +  46:15 
 31	Hangeraas,Knut                  Il Geoform             1:41:32 +  47:35 
 32	Christensen,Petter              Esso                   1:44:41 +  50:44 
 33	Haugerud,Sigurd                 Il Geoform/mi          2:06:47 +1:12:50 
  
Resultatliste MellomReturn
Plass Navn                          Klubb                 Tid
 1	Berge,Kjetil                    Vestre Aker              53:46 +  00:00 
 2	Breistrand,Torbjørn             Nydalen                  55:12 +  01:26 
 3	Inngjerdingen,Marit             Osi                      55:29 +  01:43 
 4	Johansen,Bengt                  Dnv                      59:41 +  05:55 
 5	Utskarpen,Audrun                Osi                      59:57 +  06:11 
 6	Goa,Kristin                     Osi                    1:00:29 +  06:43 
 7	Karlson,Per                     Dvask                  1:01:51 +  08:05 
 8	Vatnar,John Tore                Gullseth               1:03:25 +  09:39 
 9	Bjørgum,Hallvard                Dnv                    1:04:40 +  10:54 
 10	Saugerud,Odd Tore               Dnv                    1:07:42 +  13:56 
 11	Knudsen,Kåre                    Il Geoform             1:08:55 +  15:09 
 12	Jensen,Håvard                   Opil                   1:15:15 +  21:29 
 13	Langerød,Anita                  Osi                    1:15:38 +  21:52 
 14	Ommundsen,Tor                   Dnv-Geco               1:16:05 +  22:19 
 15	Foss,Jon                        Osi                    1:16:30 +  22:44 
 16	Laumann,Marit                   Dnv                    1:17:11 +  23:25 
 17	Saastad,Kjell                   Lyn                    1:18:39 +  24:53 
 18	Inngjerdingen,Kari              Osi                    1:18:55 +  25:09 
 19	Nerhus,Guri                     Dnv                    1:21:28 +  27:42 
 20	Opsahl,Hanne                    Orkh                   1:23:25 +  29:39 
 21	Nes,Toril                       Nydalen                1:27:25 +  33:39 
 22	Tangen,Ida                      Nydalen                1:27:26 +  33:40 
 23	Nordbø,Ingunn                   Koppervik              1:27:35 +  33:49 
 24	Milvang,Georg                   Hio                    1:29:14 +  35:28 
 25	Tyssø,Arne                      Fint                   1:32:56 +  39:10 
 26	Gården,Heidi                    Dvask                  1:39:58 +  46:12 
 27	Lund,Georg                      Lyn, Sofk              1:51:58 +  58:12 
 28	Sørensen,Terje                  Orkh                   2:08:52 +1:15:06 
 DNF	Sivesind,Ann-Kristin            Privat                 1:25:53  
 DNF	Rygg,Bernt Inge                 Privat                   50:06  
 DNF	Tyssø,Veslemøy                  Hio                      53:54  

15.06.06 20:49:07 eTiming versjon 1.9 Emit as
Lisensen tilhører: Trial version