Navn Firma Tot T1 P1 T2 P2 T3 P3 T4 P4 T5 P5 T6 P6 T7 P7 T8 P8 T9 P9 T10 P10 T11 P11 T12 P12 T13 P13 T14 P14 T15 P15 T16 P16 T17 P17 T18 P18 T19 P19
1 Erling Fredriksen DNV 25:23 1:30 93 1:59 92 0:38 90 1:45 95 1:30 97 0:35 150 2:06 127 1:39 91 1:34 96 2:02 114 1:59 119 0:41 150 1:17 115 2:02 94 1:01 129 1:27 88 0:54 87 0:44 150
2 Rune Zakariassen (DNV) 27:36 1:28 117 0:19 127 1:51 91 1:55 96 1:50 114 2:06 119 0:46 150 1:15 93 2:26 92 0:40 90 1:57 95 1:34 97 0:42 150 1:26 115 2:19 94 0:55 129 1:25 88 1:48 87 0:54 150
3 Tor Ringstad Tandberg 27:47 1:38 93 1:58 92 0:40 90 1:40 95 1:31 97 0:36 150 1:34 115 2:10 94 1:06 129 1:46 88 1:48 87 1:02 150 1:49 127 2:00 91 1:36 96 2:05 114 2:11 119 0:37 150
4 Terje Mathisen Norsk Hydro 27:51 1:24 118 0:34 115 1:55 94 3:11 129 1:22 88 1:10 87 0:58 150 1:40 127 2:01 91 1:33 96 1:45 114 2:18 119 0:42 150 1:11 93 1:41 92 0:38 90 1:56 95 1:24 97 0:28 150
5 Jo Øvstaas DNV 29:03 1:34 93 1:51 92 0:47 90 1:47 95 1:31 97 0:38 150 1:31 115 2:06 94 1:06 129 1:44 88 1:35 87 1:05 150 2:17 127 1:49 91 1:30 96 2:03 114 2:12 117 1:16 119 0:41 150
Disk Ulf-Gunnar Mikalsen DNV 29:45 4:29 93 7:56 92 2:40 90 6:34 95 5:55 97 2:11 150
6 Tor Myhre DNV 35:49 1:49 115 2:42 94 1:19 129 2:18 88 1:17 87 1:05 150 1:29 93 2:30 92 0:55 90 2:22 95 3:07 97 0:44 150 2:56 127 2:36 91 2:01 96 2:50 114 3:03 119 0:46 150
7 Finn Gange NVE 37:08 2:11 127 3:00 91 1:55 96 2:11 114 2:43 119 0:52 150 2:00 93 2:54 92 1:04 90 3:06 95 2:05 97 0:45 150 1:53 115 3:06 94 2:00 129 2:12 88 2:04 87 1:07 150
8 Paul Torgersen Metier 38:33 2:30 127 2:59 91 1:52 96 2:11 114 1:53 117 1:16 119 0:49 150 2:21 115 3:04 94 1:18 129 2:07 88 1:37 87 1:07 150 2:02 93 4:14 92 1:06 90 3:05 95 2:19 97 0:43 150
Disk INGVILD Fiskevold og Anne Lise Kvaase Partner3000 39:32 3:32 87 3:26 88 3:25 129 1:53 94 3:28 118 2:48 150 3:55 127 4:12 114 3:43 96 4:10 91 3:09 119 1:51 150
9 Tormod Bøe DNV 39:58 3:33 115 2:20 94 1:12 129 3:35 88 1:56 87 1:14 150 1:20 93 3:08 92 3:05 90 2:46 95 2:04 97 0:42 150 2:43 127 2:23 91 2:19 96 2:13 114 2:39 119 0:46 150
10 Tor Ommundsen DNV-Geco 40:29 2:14 127 2:52 91 2:12 96 2:18 114 3:18 119 1:00 150 2:05 93 3:30 92 1:07 90 4:59 95 2:03 97 0:52 150 1:51 115 3:40 94 1:32 129 2:33 88 1:23 87 1:00 150
11 Bjørn Eckstrøm NVE 41:21 2:18 115 2:41 94 2:25 129 2:03 88 1:32 87 1:25 150 2:27 127 3:04 91 2:38 96 2:36 114 3:20 119 0:51 150 2:29 93 3:23 92 1:11 90 3:02 95 3:04 97 0:52 150
12 Hallvard Bjørgum DNV 41:55 3:19 93 2:31 92 1:14 90 3:29 95 2:33 97 0:49 150 2:25 127 2:42 91 2:10 96 2:10 114 3:09 119 0:48 150 1:43 115 3:07 94 3:18 129 2:32 88 2:32 87 1:24 150
13 Morten Hjelm DNV 42:36 2:12 115 2:52 94 1:23 129 2:09 88 1:45 87 1:10 150 1:47 93 3:27 92 1:15 90 3:52 95 2:20 97 0:46 150 4:08 127 4:13 91 2:22 96 2:34 114 3:35 119 0:46 150
14 Olav Mo DNV 45:51 2:00 117 0:38 127 3:50 91 2:49 96 2:56 114 3:47 119 1:05 150 2:04 115 3:43 94 1:29 129 2:33 88 2:09 87 1:42 150 2:18 93 3:34 92 1:17 90 4:51 95 2:20 97 0:46 150
Disk Håkon Helge DNV 45:53 1:46 117 0:41 127 2:51 91 2:27 96 2:58 114 2:29 117 1:35 150 3:11 115 3:36 94 1:47 129 1:55 88 2:51 87 1:24 150 1:39 93 3:52 92 1:32 90 6:03 95 2:06 97 1:10 150
15 Helge Kvaase HIAK 45:56 1:53 115 2:51 94 2:29 129 2:04 88 1:33 87 1:34 150 2:35 127 2:41 91 2:43 96 2:35 114 3:26 119 0:52 150 2:44 93 3:59 92 4:45 90 3:55 95 2:17 97 1:00 150
16 NINA Sjue Esso 46:02 1:59 93 4:23 92 0:58 90 3:16 95 2:48 97 0:54 150 2:44 127 3:48 91 2:39 96 3:37 114 3:31 119 0:52 150 1:58 115 3:41 94 2:30 129 3:11 88 1:46 87 1:27 150
17 Odd Tore Saugerud DNV 47:24 2:14 115 2:59 94 1:26 129 2:08 88 1:38 87 1:27 150 2:17 127 3:52 91 2:27 96 3:05 114 3:22 119 1:01 150 1:59 93 3:21 92 1:23 90 2:42 95 9:27 97 0:36 150
18 Terje Bjørgum (DNV) 47:27 2:01 115 2:37 94 2:52 129 1:51 88 1:23 87 1:07 150 2:32 127 3:29 91 2:27 96 3:47 114 1:59 127 1:10 119 0:47 150 2:06 93 3:11 92 1:08 90 3:04 95 9:22 97 0:34 150
19 Emil Aall Dahle DNV 48:16 2:47 115 3:40 94 1:26 129 2:22 88 1:42 87 1:32 150 2:24 93 6:10 92 1:18 90 4:51 95 2:09 97 0:45 150 4:06 127 3:54 91 2:13 96 2:23 114 3:28 119 1:06 150
20 Jan Finstad DNV 50:25 2:36 115 3:21 94 2:15 129 2:11 88 1:51 87 1:25 150 2:25 93 5:15 92 1:40 90 3:05 95 2:11 97 1:02 150 3:29 127 6:28 91 3:29 96 3:23 114 3:34 119 0:45 150
21 ATIE D. Saugerud (DNV) 51:08 2:30 115 3:42 94 1:51 129 2:32 88 1:57 87 2:09 150 2:28 93 4:21 92 1:42 90 5:20 95 3:01 97 1:17 150 2:57 127 3:59 91 2:50 96 3:21 114 4:09 119 1:02 150
Disk Arne Jordal SAS 53:40 2:06 115 11:09 127 5:52 91 2:17 96 2:49 114 2:56 119 0:51 150 3:18 87 2:45 88 1:57 129 1:16 94 3:09 115 1:34 150 2:38 93 2:58 92 0:56 90 2:34 95 2:35 97
22 Tom Ibsen UBIL 55:38 2:25 115 3:18 94 5:12 129 2:55 88 2:34 87 1:21 150 2:52 127 5:18 91 3:06 96 3:23 114 3:54 119 0:49 150 2:52 93 6:01 92 2:01 90 3:28 95 3:14 97 0:55 150
23 ELISABETH Ibsen UIO 56:02 2:22 127 4:34 91 2:53 96 3:11 114 4:42 119 1:15 150 2:54 115 3:58 94 6:08 129 2:29 88 2:01 87 2:10 150 2:26 93 6:01 92 1:19 90 3:13 95 3:19 97 1:07 150
24 Tor E. Henriksen Lillomarka 62:40 3:08 93 3:34 92 1:09 90 2:56 95 6:12 97 0:59 150 3:11 127 4:35 91 3:24 96 3:12 114 3:44 119 1:01 150 2:25 115 3:40 94 1:41 129 14:38 88 1:52 87 1:19 150
25 TONE Dahle (DNV) 62:42 2:09 93 4:20 92 1:12 90 3:15 95 3:07 97 1:06 150 3:03 127 3:23 91 2:09 96 7:36 114 4:53 119 0:58 150 2:25 115 3:34 94 1:34 129 14:38 88 1:52 87 1:28 150
26 MARIT Laumann DNV 67:35 2:49 127 6:09 93 6:38 92 1:28 90 4:56 95 3:04 97 1:17 150 2:31 127 4:31 91 3:45 96 7:36 114 4:18 119 1:14 150 2:27 115 4:53 94 2:18 129 3:08 88 2:54 87 1:39 150
27 Poul Tranborg DNV 75:06 2:42 127 3:29 91 2:30 96 5:45 114 5:03 119 0:53 150 7:19 115 4:09 94 1:31 129 12:15 88 2:02 87 1:29 150 2:34 93 4:50 92 1:06 90 5:35 95 11:16 97 0:38 150
Disk BRITA Carlin DNV 77:45 13:11 93 7:48 92 2:42 90 7:30 95 6:07 97 1:53 150 4:34 115 10:15 94 5:12 129 6:18 88 8:31 87 3:44 150
Disk Helen Kalheim Esso 79:46 4:40 93 13:43 95 32:04 97 1:54 150 3:11 119 7:06 91 17:08 150
Disk Inger Elisabeth Kvaase SHDIR 79:56 6:38 127 5:17 91 4:29 96 4:54 114 5:22 119 1:53 150 3:55 93 12:13 92 2:01 90 4:40 95 3:45 97 1:33 150 3:41 87 3:40 88 4:26 129 2:36 94 6:04 115 2:49 150