Klasse: Lang 6 km
 
1    Jostein Tafjord            Nydalens SK       51:05
 2:31 (3)  7:50 (2) 14:53 (2) 17:33 (2) 23:08 (2) 28:27 (2) 32:35 (1) 38:08 (1) 45:48 (1) 49:58 (1) 51:05 (1)
 2:31 (3)  5:19 (3)  7:03 (4)  2:40 (3)  5:35 (3)  5:19 (2)  4:08 (3)  5:33 (4)  7:40 (3)  4:10 (7)  1:07 (7)
+0:12 +1:09 +0:58 +0:18 +0:27 +0:04 +0:14 +0:35 +0:26 +0:38 +0:11
2    Øyvind Haugland            OSI               53:36
 2:19 (1)  8:12 (3) 16:46 (6) 19:17 (6) 24:37 (3) 30:43 (3) 34:37 (2) 40:52 (2) 48:23 (2) 52:26 (2) 53:36 (2)
 2:19 (1)  5:53 (8)  8:34 (13)  2:31 (2)  5:20 (2)  6:06 (5)  3:54 (1)  6:15 (11)  7:31 (2)  4:03 (5)  1:10 (10)
 0:00 +1:43 +2:29 +0:09 +0:12 +0:51  0:00 +1:17 +0:17 +0:31 +0:14
3    Lars Aurebekk              OSI               55:26
 3:34 (17)  9:19 (12) 15:58 (5) 18:40 (4) 26:43 (9) 34:13 (10) 38:15 (6) 43:13 (6) 50:27 (3) 54:24 (3) 55:26 (3)
 3:34 (17)  5:45 (7)  6:39 (2)  2:42 (4)  8:03 (14)  7:30 (16)  4:02 (2)  4:58 (1)  7:14 (1)  3:57 (2)  1:02 (5)
+1:15 +1:35 +0:34 +0:20 +2:55 +2:15 +0:08  0:00  0:00 +0:25 +0:06
4    Bjørn Hauge                OSI               56:37
 2:21 (2)  8:48 (8) 15:52 (4) 18:54 (5) 25:01 (4) 32:58 (7) 37:20 (4) 42:52 (4) 51:29 (4) 55:37 (5) 56:37 (4)
 2:21 (2)  6:27 (14)  7:04 (5)  3:02 (8)  6:07 (5)  7:57 (17)  4:22 (5)  5:32 (3)  8:37 (6)  4:08 (6)  1:00 (3)
+0:02 +2:17 +0:59 +0:40 +0:59 +2:42 +0:28 +0:34 +1:23 +0:36 +0:04
5    Svein Nygård               Norges Bank       56:38
 2:44 (5)  8:43 (7) 15:29 (3) 18:39 (3) 25:41 (5) 30:56 (4) 36:24 (3) 42:31 (3) 51:30 (5) 55:30 (4) 56:38 (5)
 2:44 (5)  5:59 (9)  6:46 (3)  3:10 (10)  7:02 (12)  5:15 (1)  5:28 (9)  6:07 (7)  8:59 (9)  4:00 (4)  1:08 (9)
+0:25 +1:49 +0:41 +0:48 +1:54  0:00 +1:34 +1:09 +1:45 +0:28 +0:12
6    Stig Dalsøren              OSI               57:15
 2:46 (6)  6:56 (1) 13:01 (1) 15:23 (1) 20:31 (1) 26:10 (1) 38:01 (5) 43:00 (5) 52:21 (6) 56:19 (6) 57:15 (6)
 2:46 (6)  4:10 (1)  6:05 (1)  2:22 (1)  5:08 (1)  5:39 (4) 11:51 (28)  4:59 (2)  9:21 (12)  3:58 (3)  0:56 (1)
+0:27  0:00  0:00  0:00  0:00 +0:24 +7:57 +0:01 +2:07 +0:26  0:00
7    Asbjørn Byggland           Nydalen           59:05
 2:47 (7)  8:19 (4) 16:50 (7) 19:41 (7) 25:59 (6) 32:14 (6) 38:27 (9) 44:22 (7) 53:40 (8) 57:58 (7) 59:05 (7)
 2:47 (7)  5:32 (5)  8:31 (12)  2:51 (5)  6:18 (7)  6:15 (6)  6:13 (16)  5:55 (5)  9:18 (11)  4:18 (9)  1:07 (7)
+0:28 +1:22 +2:26 +0:29 +1:10 +1:00 +2:19 +0:57 +2:04 +0:46 +0:11
8    Peer Stiansen              Nydalen           59:31
 2:43 (4)  8:24 (5) 16:54 (8) 20:27 (9) 26:36 (7) 33:05 (8) 38:15 (6) 44:48 (8) 53:28 (7) 58:15 (8) 59:31 (8)
 2:43 (4)  5:41 (6)  8:30 (11)  3:33 (14)  6:09 (6)  6:29 (8)  5:10 (7)  6:33 (12)  8:40 (7)  4:47 (12)  1:16 (15)
+0:24 +1:31 +2:25 +1:11 +1:01 +1:14 +1:16 +1:35 +1:26 +1:15 +0:20
9    Erik Nordby                Koll              1:00:19
 5:18 (26) 10:26 (15) 17:51 (12) 20:47 (10) 27:41 (10) 34:04 (9) 41:52 (11) 48:00 (11) 55:46 (10) 59:18 (9) 60:19 (9)
 5:18 (26)  5:08 (2)  7:25 (6)  2:56 (6)  6:54 (10)  6:23 (7)  7:48 (24)  6:08 (8)  7:46 (4)  3:32 (1)  1:01 (4)
+2:59 +0:58 +1:20 +0:34 +1:46 +1:08 +3:54 +1:10 +0:32  0:00 +0:05
10   Bjørn Grinde               Folkehelsa        1:01:08
 2:52 (9)  8:58 (10) 17:05 (9) 20:22 (8) 26:41 (8) 32:11 (5) 38:20 (8) 45:20 (9) 53:55 (9) 60:06 (10) 61:08 (10)
 2:52 (9)  6:06 (10)  8:07 (8)  3:17 (12)  6:19 (8)  5:30 (3)  6:09 (14)  7:00 (16)  8:35 (5)  6:11 (22)  1:02 (5)
+0:33 +1:56 +2:02 +0:55 +1:11 +0:15 +2:15 +2:02 +1:21 +2:39 +0:06
11   Tor Ringstad               Tandberg          1:01:54
 2:48 (8)  8:56 (9) 17:25 (10) 23:18 (15) 29:21 (13) 36:14 (13) 41:56 (12) 48:04 (12) 56:47 (11) 60:57 (11) 61:54 (11)
 2:48 (8)  6:08 (11)  8:29 (10)  5:53 (30)  6:03 (4)  6:53 (14)  5:42 (10)  6:08 (8)  8:43 (8)  4:10 (7)  0:57 (2)
+0:29 +1:58 +2:24 +3:31 +0:55 +1:38 +1:48 +1:10 +1:29 +0:38 +0:01
12   Vidar Svendsen             NLH-BIL NIJOS     1:04:10
 3:02 (11)  8:33 (6) 18:46 (13) 22:05 (12) 28:29 (11) 35:15 (11) 41:03 (10) 47:07 (10) 57:43 (12) 62:53 (12) 64:10 (12)
 3:02 (11)  5:31 (4) 10:13 (20)  3:19 (13)  6:24 (9)  6:46 (12)  5:48 (11)  6:04 (6) 10:36 (15)  5:10 (15)  1:17 (16)
+0:43 +1:21 +4:08 +0:57 +1:16 +1:31 +1:54 +1:06 +3:22 +1:38 +0:21
13   Knut Onsager               Geoform           1:06:04
 3:14 (12) 11:01 (17) 19:13 (16) 22:22 (13) 31:05 (15) 37:51 (15) 43:05 (14) 49:41 (14) 60:26 (13) 64:53 (13) 66:04 (13)
 3:14 (12)  7:47 (22)  8:12 (9)  3:09 (9)  8:43 (18)  6:46 (12)  5:14 (8)  6:36 (13) 10:45 (17)  4:27 (10)  1:11 (11)
+0:55 +3:37 +2:07 +0:47 +3:35 +1:31 +1:20 +1:38 +3:31 +0:55 +0:15
14   HEIDI Tronbøl              OSI               1:07:55
 3:33 (16)  9:54 (13) 18:59 (15) 22:47 (14) 29:41 (14) 37:00 (14) 42:07 (13) 48:55 (13) 60:27 (14) 66:15 (14) 67:55 (14)
 3:33 (16)  6:21 (13)  9:05 (15)  3:48 (17)  6:54 (10)  7:19 (15)  5:07 (6)  6:48 (15) 11:32 (20)  5:48 (18)  1:40 (25)
+1:14 +2:11 +3:00 +1:26 +1:46 +2:04 +1:13 +1:50 +4:18 +2:16 +0:44
15   Dorothea Schulze           Halden            1:12:28
 3:16 (13) 10:00 (14) 17:37 (11) 20:51 (11) 28:41 (12) 35:17 (12) 45:01 (15) 55:15 (15) 65:06 (15) 71:07 (15) 72:28 (15)
 3:16 (13)  6:44 (17)  7:37 (7)  3:14 (11)  7:50 (13)  6:36 (10)  9:44 (26) 10:14 (25)  9:51 (13)  6:01 (20)  1:21 (20)
+0:57 +2:34 +1:32 +0:52 +2:42 +1:21 +5:50 +5:16 +2:37 +2:29 +0:25
16   Sturle Hånes               Geoform MI        1:18:26
 3:00 (10)  9:13 (11) 18:54 (14) 23:18 (15) 37:19 (18) 46:53 (19) 52:42 (18) 59:43 (16) 71:01 (16) 77:01 (16) 78:26 (16)
 3:00 (10)  6:13 (12)  9:41 (17)  4:24 (23) 14:01 (29)  9:34 (23)  5:49 (12)  7:01 (17) 11:18 (19)  6:00 (19)  1:25 (21)
+0:41 +2:03 +3:36 +2:02 +8:53 +4:19 +1:55 +2:03 +4:04 +2:28 +0:29
17   Jon Albretsen              DNMI              1:18:26
 5:01 (24) 15:30 (27) 27:50 (27) 30:51 (27) 39:15 (25) 51:06 (25) 55:21 (23) 61:35 (18) 72:30 (17) 77:11 (17) 78:26 (16)
 5:01 (24) 10:29 (27) 12:20 (25)  3:01 (7)  8:24 (16) 11:51 (27)  4:15 (4)  6:14 (10) 10:55 (18)  4:41 (11)  1:15 (13)
+2:42 +6:19 +6:15 +0:39 +3:16 +6:36 +0:21 +1:16 +3:41 +1:09 +0:19
18   Hallvard Bjørgum           DNV               1:19:36
 5:08 (25) 12:47 (23) 22:58 (21) 27:07 (21) 37:40 (19) 45:55 (18) 52:38 (17) 60:59 (17) 72:53 (18) 78:09 (18) 79:36 (18)
 5:08 (25)  7:39 (20) 10:11 (19)  4:09 (21) 10:33 (22)  8:15 (18)  6:43 (21)  8:21 (20) 11:54 (23)  5:16 (16)  1:27 (22)
+2:49 +3:29 +4:06 +1:47 +5:25 +3:00 +2:49 +3:23 +4:40 +1:44 +0:31
19   Dag Kolberg                FOBIL             1:19:56
 5:33 (27) 12:04 (22) 24:05 (22) 28:12 (22) 38:48 (22) 49:25 (24) 57:12 (25) 63:58 (25) 73:09 (19) 78:14 (19) 79:56 (19)
 5:33 (27)  6:31 (15) 12:01 (24)  4:07 (19) 10:36 (23) 10:37 (25)  7:47 (23)  6:46 (14)  9:11 (10)  5:05 (14)  1:42 (26)
+3:14 +2:21 +5:56 +1:45 +5:28 +5:22 +3:53 +1:48 +1:57 +1:33 +0:46
20   Ole Vignes                 DNMI              1:20:10
 3:23 (14) 13:07 (24) 21:51 (17) 25:56 (19) 36:33 (16) 43:08 (16) 55:11 (22) 63:36 (23) 73:52 (20) 78:52 (20) 80:10 (20)
 3:23 (14)  9:44 (26)  8:44 (14)  4:05 (18) 10:37 (24)  6:35 (9) 12:03 (29)  8:25 (22) 10:16 (14)  5:00 (13)  1:18 (17)
+1:04 +5:34 +2:39 +1:43 +5:29 +1:20 +8:09 +3:27 +3:02 +1:28 +0:22
21   Marielle Stigum            OSI               1:21:04
 5:57 (28) 14:20 (25) 24:17 (23) 28:24 (23) 36:43 (17) 46:54 (20) 54:09 (21) 62:35 (21) 74:12 (23) 79:45 (21) 81:04 (21)
 5:57 (28)  8:23 (25)  9:57 (18)  4:07 (19)  8:19 (15) 10:11 (24)  7:15 (22)  8:26 (23) 11:37 (22)  5:33 (17)  1:19 (18)
+3:38 +4:13 +3:52 +1:45 +3:11 +4:56 +3:21 +3:28 +4:23 +2:01 +0:23
22   Nina Bureid                OSLO KOMMUNE      1:22:44
 4:10 (20) 11:15 (19) 22:14 (20) 25:54 (18) 38:23 (20) 47:07 (21) 53:37 (20) 61:54 (20) 74:11 (22) 80:54 (22) 82:44 (22)
 4:10 (20)  7:05 (18) 10:59 (22)  3:40 (16) 12:29 (26)  8:44 (20)  6:30 (17)  8:17 (19) 12:17 (25)  6:43 (25)  1:50 (28)
+1:51 +2:55 +4:54 +1:18 +7:21 +3:29 +2:36 +3:19 +5:03 +3:11 +0:54
23   Lars Onstad                Freia             1:22:47
 3:55 (18) 11:13 (18) 22:13 (19) 25:52 (17) 38:32 (21) 47:18 (22) 53:29 (19) 61:51 (19) 74:04 (21) 81:04 (23) 82:47 (23)
 3:55 (18)  7:18 (19) 11:00 (23)  3:39 (15) 12:40 (27)  8:46 (21)  6:11 (15)  8:22 (21) 12:13 (24)  7:00 (28)  1:43 (27)
+1:36 +3:08 +4:55 +1:17 +7:32 +3:31 +2:17 +3:24 +4:59 +3:28 +0:47
24   Rune Moian                 Asker sk          1:22:53
 3:55 (18) 10:38 (16) 25:15 (25) 29:44 (25) 39:05 (24) 47:44 (23) 55:41 (24) 63:38 (24) 74:20 (24) 81:16 (24) 82:53 (24)
 3:55 (18)  6:43 (16) 14:37 (29)  4:29 (24)  9:21 (21)  8:39 (19)  7:57 (25)  7:57 (18) 10:42 (16)  6:56 (26)  1:37 (23)
+1:36 +2:33 +8:32 +2:07 +4:13 +3:24 +4:03 +2:59 +3:28 +3:24 +0:41
25   Jon Wøllo                  Alfa Laval        1:23:43
 4:30 (22) 15:05 (26) 24:45 (24) 29:32 (24) 38:51 (23) 45:34 (17) 51:37 (16) 62:50 (22) 76:20 (25) 82:24 (25) 83:43 (25)
 4:30 (22) 10:35 (28)  9:40 (16)  4:47 (26)  9:19 (19)  6:43 (11)  6:03 (13) 11:13 (27) 13:30 (27)  6:04 (21)  1:19 (18)
+2:11 +6:25 +3:35 +2:25 +4:11 +1:28 +2:09 +6:15 +6:16 +2:32 +0:23
26   Sven Ringstad              Malthe            1:31:23
 4:10 (20) 11:55 (21) 25:37 (26) 30:24 (26) 39:44 (26) 52:59 (26) 59:34 (26) 68:37 (26) 83:51 (26) 90:11 (26) 91:23 (26)
 4:10 (20)  7:45 (21) 13:42 (27)  4:47 (26)  9:20 (20) 13:15 (30)  6:35 (18)  9:03 (24) 15:14 (28)  6:20 (24)  1:12 (12)
+1:51 +3:35 +7:37 +2:25 +4:12 +8:00 +2:41 +4:05 +8:00 +2:48 +0:16
27   Eyvind Aas                 Geoform           1:40:52
 5:58 (29) 17:49 (30) 30:45 (28) 36:35 (29) 48:00 (28) 61:10 (29) 67:52 (28) 79:38 (27) 92:14 (27) 99:13 (27) 100:52 (28)
 5:58 (29) 11:51 (29) 12:56 (26)  5:50 (29) 11:25 (25) 13:10 (29)  6:42 (20) 11:46 (28) 12:36 (26)  6:59 (27)  1:39 (24)
+3:39 +7:41 +6:51 +3:28 +6:17 +7:55 +2:48 +6:48 +5:22 +3:27 +0:43
28   Jon Tolgensbakk            Geoform           1:43:55
 3:30 (15) 11:41 (20) 22:05 (18) 26:23 (20) 46:17 (27) 59:13 (28) 65:54 (27) 84:45 (29) 96:21 (28) 102:40 (28) 103:55 (29)
 3:30 (15)  8:11 (24) 10:24 (21)  4:18 (22) 19:54 (30) 12:56 (28)  6:41 (19) 18:51 (30) 11:36 (21)  6:19 (23)  1:15 (13)
+1:11 +4:01 +4:19 +1:56 +14:46 +7:41 +2:47 +13:53 +4:22 +2:47 +0:19
29   ELIN C. Hagen              ATN               1:54:02
 4:50 (23) 16:48 (28) 31:14 (29) 36:07 (28) 49:13 (29) 58:25 (27) 68:57 (29) 79:42 (28) 103:01 (29) 111:07 (29) 114:02 (30)
 4:50 (23) 11:58 (30) 14:26 (28)  4:53 (28) 13:06 (28)  9:12 (22) 10:32 (27) 10:45 (26) 23:19 (29)  8:06 (29)  2:55 (29)
+2:31 +7:48 +8:21 +2:31 +7:58 +3:57 +6:38 +5:47 +16:05 +4:34 +1:59
Disk Terje Bjørgum              (DNV)             1:37:00
 9:49 (30) 17:39 (29) 52:19 (30) 56:51 (30) 65:28 (30) 76:35 (30)   89:44 (30)     97:00 (27)
 9:49 (30)  7:50 (23) 34:40 (30)  4:32 (25)  8:37 (17) 11:07 (26)   13:09 (29)      7:16 (30)
+7:30 +3:40 +28:35 +2:10 +3:29 +5:52   +8:11     +6:20

Klasse: Mellom 4 km
 
1    Vidar Berteig              SAS               43:26
 3:20 (1)  8:07 (3) 12:31 (2) 16:03 (2) 20:05 (2) 26:14 (2) 31:09 (2) 36:20 (2) 42:18 (1) 43:26 (1)
 3:20 (1)  4:47 (10)  4:24 (2)  3:32 (2)  4:02 (3)  6:09 (1)  4:55 (1)  5:11 (10)  5:58 (1)  1:08 (1)
 0:00 +1:25 +0:23 +0:06 +0:58  0:00  0:00 +0:38  0:00  0:00
2    Bjørn Egner                Oslo Arkitektene  44:00
 3:43 (2)  7:18 (1) 12:06 (1) 15:32 (1) 18:36 (1) 25:24 (1) 30:54 (1) 35:27 (1) 42:31 (2) 44:00 (2)
 3:43 (2)  3:35 (2)  4:48 (3)  3:26 (1)  3:04 (1)  6:48 (2)  5:30 (2)  4:33 (1)  7:04 (5)  1:29 (10)
+0:23 +0:13 +0:47  0:00  0:00 +0:39 +0:35  0:00 +1:06 +0:21
3    Odd Tore Saugerud          DNV               48:36
 3:58 (3)  7:20 (2) 14:06 (4) 18:04 (3) 21:58 (3) 29:45 (3) 35:19 (3) 40:37 (3) 47:11 (3) 48:36 (3)
 3:58 (3)  3:22 (1)  6:46 (7)  3:58 (3)  3:54 (2)  7:47 (3)  5:34 (3)  5:18 (11)  6:34 (4)  1:25 (8)
+0:38  0:00 +2:45 +0:32 +0:50 +1:38 +0:39 +0:45 +0:36 +0:17
4    Mariken Homleid            Metrologen        50:54
 4:32 (7)  8:24 (6) 14:36 (5) 20:02 (5) 24:24 (4) 32:20 (4) 38:51 (4) 43:31 (4) 49:39 (4) 50:54 (4)
 4:32 (7)  3:52 (5)  6:12 (5)  5:26 (9)  4:22 (8)  7:56 (5)  6:31 (4)  4:40 (3)  6:08 (2)  1:15 (2)
+1:12 +0:30 +2:11 +2:00 +1:18 +1:47 +1:36 +0:07 +0:10 +0:07
5    Sverre Farstadvold         PETEC             53:11
 5:10 (11)  9:25 (9) 15:48 (8) 20:55 (8) 24:58 (5) 32:49 (5) 39:48 (5) 44:23 (5) 51:54 (5) 53:11 (5)
 5:10 (11)  4:15 (7)  6:23 (6)  5:07 (6)  4:03 (4)  7:51 (4)  6:59 (9)  4:35 (2)  7:31 (8)  1:17 (3)
+1:50 +0:53 +2:22 +1:41 +0:59 +1:42 +2:04 +0:02 +1:33 +0:09
6    Audrun Utskarpen           OSI               59:29
 4:51 (10)  9:11 (8) 17:27 (10) 22:13 (9) 26:33 (7) 36:49 (7) 44:48 (6) 50:22 (6) 58:12 (6) 59:29 (6)
 4:51 (10)  4:20 (8)  8:16 (12)  4:46 (5)  4:20 (7) 10:16 (11)  7:59 (12)  5:34 (12)  7:50 (10)  1:17 (3)
+1:31 +0:58 +4:15 +1:20 +1:16 +4:07 +3:04 +1:01 +1:52 +0:09
7    Bjørn Eckstrøm             NVE               1:01:41
 5:52 (12) 10:54 (11) 18:20 (11) 24:09 (11) 30:39 (10) 41:07 (10) 47:38 (8) 52:46 (8) 59:59 (7) 61:41 (7)
 5:52 (12)  5:02 (13)  7:26 (10)  5:49 (14)  6:30 (10) 10:28 (12)  6:31 (4)  5:08 (6)  7:13 (7)  1:42 (13)
+2:32 +1:40 +3:25 +2:23 +3:26 +4:19 +1:36 +0:35 +1:15 +0:34
8    Bent Ove Barmoen Rinden    OSI               1:05:12
 4:37 (8)  9:36 (10) 13:37 (3) 19:19 (4) 26:28 (6) 35:40 (6) 46:50 (7) 51:58 (7) 61:17 (8) 65:12 (8)
 4:37 (8)  4:59 (12)  4:01 (1)  5:42 (13)  7:09 (13)  9:12 (10) 11:10 (16)  5:08 (6)  9:19 (13)  3:55 (19)
+1:17 +1:37  0:00 +2:16 +4:05 +3:03 +6:15 +0:35 +3:21 +2:47
9    Kjell Saastad              Gjensidige NOR    1:06:29
 3:58 (3) 17:23 (17) 22:18 (12) 27:57 (12) 32:12 (11) 42:48 (11) 50:42 (11) 55:22 (11) 64:58 (9) 66:29 (9)
 3:58 (3) 13:25 (20)  4:55 (4)  5:39 (12)  4:15 (6) 10:36 (13)  7:54 (11)  4:40 (3)  9:36 (14)  1:31 (11)
+0:38 +10:03 +0:54 +2:13 +1:11 +4:27 +2:59 +0:07 +3:38 +0:23
10   Ane Funderud               OSI               1:06:36
 4:24 (5)  8:12 (4) 15:27 (6) 20:43 (6) 27:50 (8) 36:58 (8) 48:10 (9) 53:18 (9) 65:18 (10) 66:36 (10)
 4:24 (5)  3:48 (3)  7:15 (8)  5:16 (7)  7:07 (11)  9:08 (8) 11:12 (17)  5:08 (6) 12:00 (15)  1:18 (5)
+1:04 +0:26 +3:14 +1:50 +4:03 +2:59 +6:17 +0:35 +6:02 +0:10
11   Elin Bergseng              OSI               1:06:36
 4:24 (5)  8:12 (4) 15:27 (6) 20:43 (6) 27:50 (8) 36:58 (8) 48:10 (9) 53:18 (9) 65:18 (10) 66:36 (10)
 4:24 (5)  3:48 (3)  7:15 (8)  5:16 (7)  7:07 (11)  9:08 (8) 11:12 (17)  5:08 (6) 12:00 (15)  1:18 (5)
+1:04 +0:26 +3:14 +1:50 +4:03 +2:59 +6:17 +0:35 +6:02 +0:10
12   ASTRID Rogstad             OSI               1:09:57
11:22 (17) 15:23 (14) 25:01 (17) 31:08 (17) 39:03 (14) 47:54 (13) 54:45 (13) 60:58 (12) 68:09 (12) 69:57 (12)
11:22 (17)  4:01 (6)  9:38 (18)  6:07 (15)  7:55 (14)  8:51 (7)  6:51 (8)  6:13 (14)  7:11 (6)  1:48 (14)
+8:02 +0:39 +5:37 +2:41 +4:51 +2:42 +1:56 +1:40 +1:13 +0:40
13   Tor Ommundsen              DNV-Geco          1:10:06
11:46 (18) 22:31 (18) 31:09 (18) 35:49 (18) 39:53 (15) 50:36 (15) 57:11 (14) 62:10 (13) 68:28 (13) 70:06 (13)
11:46 (18) 10:45 (18)  8:38 (14)  4:40 (4)  4:04 (5) 10:43 (14)  6:35 (6)  4:59 (5)  6:18 (3)  1:38 (12)
+8:26 +7:23 +4:37 +1:14 +1:00 +4:34 +1:40 +0:26 +0:20 +0:30
14   Knut Hangeraas             Geoform           1:11:59
 9:25 (16) 14:13 (13) 22:32 (13) 27:58 (13) 33:38 (12) 47:16 (12) 54:44 (12) 63:00 (14) 70:35 (14) 71:59 (14)
 9:25 (16)  4:48 (11)  8:19 (13)  5:26 (9)  5:40 (9) 13:38 (18)  7:28 (10)  8:16 (18)  7:35 (9)  1:24 (7)
+6:05 +1:26 +4:18 +2:00 +2:36 +7:29 +2:33 +3:43 +1:37 +0:16
15   ATIE D. Saugerud           (DNV)             1:18:49
 7:50 (13) 13:30 (12) 22:34 (14) 28:45 (14) 38:10 (13) 49:26 (14) 59:59 (15) 68:00 (15) 76:37 (15) 78:49 (15)
 7:50 (13)  5:40 (14)  9:04 (17)  6:11 (16)  9:25 (15) 11:16 (15) 10:33 (15)  8:01 (17)  8:37 (11)  2:12 (15)
+4:30 +2:18 +5:03 +2:45 +6:21 +5:07 +5:38 +3:28 +2:39 +1:04
16   Thor Henriksen             Lillomarka OL     1:22:57
 4:43 (9)  9:10 (7) 17:21 (9) 22:49 (10) 51:21 (18) 60:03 (18) 66:46 (18) 72:32 (18) 81:30 (16) 82:57 (16)
 4:43 (9)  4:27 (9)  8:11 (11)  5:28 (11) 28:32 (20)  8:42 (6)  6:43 (7)  5:46 (13)  8:58 (12)  1:27 (9)
+1:23 +1:05 +4:10 +2:02 +25:28 +2:33 +1:48 +1:13 +3:00 +0:19
17   Anne Cathrine Voss         Geoform           1:27:33
 8:50 (14) 15:36 (15) 24:25 (15) 30:54 (15) 40:33 (16) 53:09 (16) 63:33 (16) 71:22 (16) 84:36 (17) 87:33 (17)
 8:50 (14)  6:46 (15)  8:49 (15)  6:29 (17)  9:39 (16) 12:36 (16) 10:24 (13)  7:49 (15) 13:14 (17)  2:57 (17)
+5:30 +3:24 +4:48 +3:03 +6:35 +6:27 +5:29 +3:16 +7:16 +1:49
18   Kåre Knudsen               Geoform           1:27:33
 8:50 (14) 15:36 (15) 24:25 (15) 30:54 (15) 40:33 (16) 53:09 (16) 63:33 (16) 71:22 (16) 84:36 (17) 87:33 (17)
 8:50 (14)  6:46 (15)  8:49 (15)  6:29 (17)  9:39 (16) 12:36 (16) 10:24 (13)  7:49 (15) 13:14 (17)  2:57 (17)
+5:30 +3:24 +4:48 +3:03 +6:35 +6:27 +5:29 +3:16 +7:16 +1:49
19   Erik Kielland              NVE               2:27:48
12:37 (19) 22:35 (19) 39:29 (19) 52:53 (19) 75:06 (19) 94:25 (19) 108:08 (19) 120:19 (20) 145:02 (20) 147:48 (20)
12:37 (19)  9:58 (17) 16:54 (20) 13:24 (20) 22:13 (18) 19:19 (20) 13:43 (19) 12:11 (19) 24:43 (20)  2:46 (16)
+9:17 +6:36 +12:53 +9:58 +19:09 +13:10 +8:48 +7:38 +18:45 +1:38
Disk Erik Eriksen               Geoform           2:12:51
14:48 (20) 26:50 (20) 43:22 (20) 56:22 (20) 78:52 (20) 95:32 (20)   114:52 (19) 128:50 (19) 132:51 (19)
14:48 (20) 12:02 (19) 16:32 (19) 13:00 (19) 22:30 (19) 16:40 (19)   19:20 (20) 13:58 (19)  4:01 (20)
+11:28 +8:40 +12:31 +9:34 +19:26 +10:31   +14:47 +8:00 +2:53

Klasse: Kort 2 km (6 poster)
 
Disk Per Haugen                 Nederman          55:05
17:08 (2) 25:28 (2) 30:05 (2)   53:30 (2) 55:05 (3)
17:08 (2)  8:20 (2)  4:37 (2)   23:25 (2)  1:35 (1)
+7:52 +1:55 +0:38   +19:45  0:00
Disk Bjørn Larsson              Lillomarka OL     38:57
 9:16 (1) 15:41 (1) 20:55 (1)     38:57 (2)
 9:16 (1)  6:25 (1)  5:14 (3)     18:02 (3)
 0:00  0:00 +1:15     +16:27
Disk Christine Parnemo          OSI               1:08:03
18:01 (3) 37:07 (3) 41:06 (3)     68:03 (4)
18:01 (3) 19:06 (3)  3:59 (1)     26:57 (4)
+8:45 +12:41  0:00     +25:22
Disk 94908                                        5:34
         3:40 (1)  5:34 (1)
         3:40 (1)  1:54 (2)
         0:00 +0:19